CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Caglio Luca
C'00Masters Carate
105 15.0 20
2 Castelli Alessandro
C'00Basket Groane Lentate
93 13.3 30
3 Andolina Davide
G'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
91 13.0 26
4 Donghi Mattia
AP'00USSA Nova
90 15.0 26
5 Antonelli Marco
G'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
87 12.4 27
6 Galimberti Federico
PM'00Masters Carate
85 12.1 20
7 Perini Andrea
AP'00Cusano Milanino
83 11.9 20
8 Galbiati Paolo
G'99Masters Carate
77 12.8 16
9 Rosatra
Basket Paderno Dugnano
71 10.1 18
10 Rho Stefano
PM'00Pallacanestro Cabiate
66 11.0 14
11 Varesano Dario
G'00Basket Groane Lentate
65 9.3 14
12 Bandini Lorenzo
G'00Masters Carate
63 10.5 21
13 Veggetti Matteo
AF'00USSA Nova
63 12.6 19
14 Castiglioni Filippo
C'99Pallacanestro Cabiate
61 10.2 17
15 Moscatelli Matteo
G'00Basket Groane Lentate
61 10.2 17
16 Marzorati Luca
G'99Pol. Varedo
61 8.7 17
17 Ippindo Nicolò
AP'00ABC Lomazzo
60 8.6 22
18 Pompele Simone
G'00Cusano Milanino
58 9.7 15
19 Ricci Simone
AP'00Masters Carate
56 8.0 26
20 Fumagalli Riccardo
AF'99Pol. Varedo
54 13.5 16
21 Verga
ABC Lomazzo
53 7.6 12
22 Sironi Simone
PM'99Masters Carate
53 7.6 20
23 Ferronato Federico William
C'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
51 7.3 14
24 Marzorati
ABC Lomazzo
49 8.2 14
25 Blo Simone
G'00USSA Nova
48 9.6 21
26 Tonoli
Pol. Varedo
47 6.7 12
27 Villa Alessandro
AP'98ABC Lomazzo
45 6.4 13
28 Bollani Federico
G'00Basket Paderno Dugnano
44 6.3 12
29 Silva
Basket Paderno Dugnano
43 7.2 14
30 Sarubbi Rocco
APMasters Carate
42 6.0 12
31 Gavioli
Pallacanestro Cabiate
42 7.0 11
32 Caglioni Mattia
C'99Cusano Milanino
40 10.0 18
33 Gioso Jacopo
G'99Basket Paderno Dugnano
38 5.4 14
34 Colombo Fabrizio
PM'99ABC Lomazzo
38 9.5 16
35 De Castro Ludovico
G'99Cusano Milanino
36 12.0 15
36 Minotti Tommaso
PM'00Pallacanestro Cabiate
35 5.8 8
37 Villa Alessio
AP'00Cusano Milanino
34 6.8 10
38 Vaghi Nicolò
G'00USSA Nova
34 5.7 11
39 Nobili Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Cabiate
32 6.4 15
40 Bianchi Emanuele
G'99Pallacanestro Cabiate
31 5.2 9
41 Martinetti
Pol. Varedo
30 6.0 10
42 Gorlier Gabriele
AP'99Cusano Milanino
29 4.8 7
43 Mariani Andrea
G'00USSA Nova
29 5.8 9
44 Borghi Tommaso
PM'00Basket Groane Lentate
28 4.0 7
45 Maggioni
Basket Groane Lentate
27 4.5 10
46 Nava
Pol. Varedo
27 3.9 7
47 Benvenuti
Basket Groane Lentate
23 3.3 9
48 Marchese Sebastiano
AP'00Cusano Milanino
23 4.6 9
49 Spedicato Simone
AP'99ABC Lomazzo
23 3.8 16
50 Ferrario Nicholas
GU18USSA Nova
23 5.8 11