# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Caglio Luca 105 15.0 20 19 centro Masters Carate
2 Castelli Alessandro 93 13.3 30 19 centro Basket Groane Lentate
3 Andolina Davide 91 13.0 26 20 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
4 Donghi Mattia 90 15.0 26 19 ala piccola USSA Nova
5 Antonelli Marco 87 12.4 27 20 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
6 Galimberti Federico 85 12.1 20 19 play Masters Carate
7 Perini Andrea 83 11.9 20 19 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
8 Galbiati Paolo 77 12.8 16 20 guardia Masters Carate
9 Rosatra 71 10.1 18 Basket Paderno Dugnano
10 Rho Stefano 66 11.0 14 19 play Pallacanestro Cabiate
11 Varesano Dario 65 9.3 14 19 guardia Basket Groane Lentate
12 Bandini Lorenzo 63 10.5 21 19 guardia Masters Carate
13 Veggetti Matteo 63 12.6 19 19 ala forte USSA Nova
14 Moscatelli Matteo 61 10.2 17 19 guardia Basket Groane Lentate
15 Marzorati Luca 61 8.7 17 20 guardia Pol. Varedo
16 Castiglioni Filippo 61 10.2 17 20 centro Pallacanestro Cabiate
17 Ippindo Nicolò 60 8.6 22 19 ala piccola ABC Lomazzo
18 Pompele Simone 58 9.7 15 19 guardia Cusano Milanino
19 Ricci Simone 56 8.0 26 19 ala piccola Masters Carate
20 Fumagalli Riccardo 54 13.5 16 20 ala forte Pol. Varedo
21 Verga 53 7.6 12 ABC Lomazzo
22 Sironi Simone 53 7.6 20 20 play Masters Carate
23 Ferronato Federico William 51 7.3 14 20 centro Basket Paderno Dugnano
24 Marzorati 49 8.2 14 ABC Lomazzo
25 Blo Simone 48 9.6 21 19 guardia USSA Nova
26 Tonoli 47 6.7 12 Pol. Varedo
27 Villa Alessandro 45 6.4 13 21 ala piccola ABC Lomazzo
28 Bollani Federico 44 6.3 12 19 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
29 Silva 43 7.2 14 Basket Paderno Dugnano
30 Sarubbi Rocco 42 6.0 12 ala piccola Masters Carate
31 Gavioli 42 7.0 11 Pallacanestro Cabiate
32 Caglioni Mattia 40 10.0 18 20 centro Cusano Milanino
33 Colombo Fabrizio 38 9.5 16 20 play ABC Lomazzo
34 Gioso Jacopo 38 5.4 14 20 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
35 De Castro Ludovico 36 12.0 15 20 guardia Cusano Milanino
36 Minotti Tommaso 35 5.8 8 19 play Pallacanestro Cabiate
37 Vaghi Nicolò 34 5.7 11 19 guardia USSA Nova
38 Villa Alessio 34 6.8 10 19 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
39 Nobili Andrea 32 6.4 15 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Cabiate
40 Bianchi Emanuele 31 5.2 9 20 guardia Pallacanestro Cabiate
41 Martinetti 30 6.0 10 Pol. Varedo
42 Mariani Andrea 29 5.8 9 19 guardia USSA Nova
43 Gorlier Gabriele 29 4.8 7 20 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
44 Borghi Tommaso 28 4.0 7 19 play Basket Groane Lentate
45 Nava 27 3.9 7 Pol. Varedo
46 Maggioni 27 4.5 10 Basket Groane Lentate
47 Marchese Sebastiano 23 4.6 9 19 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
48 Spedicato Simone 23 3.8 16 20 ala piccola ABC Lomazzo
49 Ferrario Nicholas 23 5.8 11 U18 guardia USSA Nova
50 Benvenuti 23 3.3 9 Basket Groane Lentate