CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Chiapparini Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
154 25.7 35
2 Prati Riccardo
APU16San Pio X Mantova
114 19.0 28
3 Cavallero Matteo
APU16Urania Milano
99 19.8 28
4 Falco Alessandro
APU16San Pio X Mantova
78 13.0 26
5 Nespoli Luca
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
77 12.8 17
6 Casalini Michelangelo
GU16San Pio X Mantova
74 12.3 21
7 Marchetti Filippo
APU16Vanoli Cremona
72 14.4 22
8 Cagliani Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
72 12.0 19
9 Strozzi Andrea
GU16Urania Milano
70 11.7 17
10 Valsecchi Simone
PMU15Urania Milano
62 10.3 22
11 Granato Nicolangelo
U16Urania Milano
58 11.6 18
12 Ciccarelli Romeo
GU16Urania Milano
57 9.5 22
13 Romeo Alessandro
GU16Urania Milano
55 13.8 16
14 Ferrari Federico
Vanoli Cremona
55 9.2 14
15 Zanotti Giacomo
APU16Vanoli Cremona
52 8.7 13
16 Vitali Simone
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
50 8.3 17
17 Scaravonati Luca
Vanoli Cremona
49 8.2 17
18 Faccini Federico
PMU16Urania Milano
36 7.2 17
19 Ripamonti Luca
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
35 5.8 15
20 Cita Lorenzo
GU18San Pio X Mantova
34 5.7 14
21 Cantù Paolo
APU16Urania Milano
29 5.8 12
22 Galli Alessandro
Vanoli Cremona
29 7.3 13
23 Stucchi Edoardo
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
27 9.0 13
24 Veneri
San Pio X Mantova
27 4.5 7
25 Vezzoli Thomas
Vanoli Cremona
24 4.8 9
26 Silva Marco
Vanoli Cremona
22 3.7 12
27 Rota Massimiliano
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 4.0 6
28 Piermaria Francesco
APU16Vanoli Cremona
19 3.8 9
29 Simic Daniele
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
19 3.2 7
30 Caprioli
San Pio X Mantova
17 3.4 5
31 Martini Filippo
Vanoli Cremona
16 2.7 6
32 Brusini Giacomo
San Pio X Mantova
14 2.3 5
33 Nuvolari Giulio
APU16San Pio X Mantova
12 12.0 12
34 Brizzola Martino
GU16Urania Milano
12 2.0 6
35 Youssef Lorenzo
GU15Urania Milano
10 2.5 4
36 Bettoschi
Urania Milano
10 2.5 6
37 Cattini Cesare
PMU16San Pio X Mantova
9 2.3 6
38 Guerci Andrea
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 4
39 Vailati Simone
U15Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 1.8 7
40 Pongiluppi
San Pio X Mantova
7 1.4 3
41 Cairo Davide
Vanoli Cremona
6 2.0 4
42 Cafeo
Urania Milano
6 2.0 3
43 Gherardi Nicola
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
5 2.5 5
44 Rebeccani Francesco
Vanoli Cremona
5 1.3 2
45 Di Costanzo Riccardo
APU16Urania Milano
4 0.8 2
46 Molo Tommaso
Vanoli Cremona
4 2.0 2
47 Gaboli Jacopo
APU16Urania Milano
4 1.0 2
48 Rondini
San Pio X Mantova
3 1.5 2
49 Donati Jacopo
San Pio X Mantova
3 1.0 3
50 Compaorè Ismael
APU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 3.0 3