# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Virginio Nicolò 181 25.9 38 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
2 Chiapparini Matteo 143 17.9 25 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 Marangoni Tommaso 137 19.6 29 U16 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
4 Rodella Francesco 125 15.6 37 U16 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
5 Pirola Flavio 124 15.5 30 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
6 Bresolin Dejan 117 14.6 18 U16 centro Team Abc Cantù
7 Nespoli Luca 115 16.4 22 U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 Gravaghi Francesco 113 16.1 23 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
9 Elli Stefano 109 13.6 19 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
10 Naoni Alessandro 102 14.6 24 U16 play Brescia Leonessa
11 Rovera Riccardo 96 12.0 23 U16 ala piccola Robur Et Fides Varese
12 Jokic Balsa 92 11.5 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
13 Baggi Luca 87 10.9 19 U16 ABA Legnano
14 Genovese Giorgio 87 12.4 30 U16 ABA Legnano
15 Sorrentino Gianmarco 85 10.6 25 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
16 Maioli Romanò Matteo 84 12.0 25 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
17 Resemini Samuele 77 11.0 18 U16 play Robur Et Fides Varese
18 Sada Giacomo 73 9.1 13 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
19 Resmini Leonardo 71 10.1 16 U16 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
20 Tarallo Gabriele 71 10.1 17 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
21 Brembilla Davide 70 8.8 21 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
22 Magnani Edoardo 70 8.8 16 Pallacanestro Varese
23 Cassinerio Matteo 70 8.8 14 U16 ABA Legnano
24 Vismara Cristian 65 8.1 21 U16 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
25 Tornatore Riccardo 63 7.9 12 U16 guardia ABA Legnano
26 Zuccoli Matteo 60 7.5 12 U16 ABA Legnano
27 Ranzenigo Riccardo 58 7.3 11 Pallacanestro Varese
28 Cagliani Matteo 58 8.3 14 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
29 Erba Stefano 56 8.0 13 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
30 Fragonara Alberto 55 7.9 15 U15 ABA Legnano
31 Pirotta Stefano 53 6.6 22 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
32 Pisoni Paolo 52 7.4 16 U16 ABA Legnano
33 Invernizzi Giuseppe 51 6.4 11 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
34 Tam Giovanni 51 8.5 22 U16 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
35 Marra Andrea 50 7.1 13 U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Adami Samuele 47 6.7 11 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
37 Noble Benjamin 46 6.6 12 Pallacanestro Varese
38 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 45 6.4 14 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
39 Borsani Guglielmo 45 5.6 14 U15 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
40 Sacripanti Filippo 43 5.4 13 U16 Team Abc Cantù
41 Cassano Jaures 43 5.4 14 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
42 Ripamonti Luca 42 6.0 12 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
43 Gherardi Nicola 42 8.4 11 U16 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
44 Darù Mattia 40 5.0 11 U16 ABA Legnano
45 Parigi Luca 38 5.4 9 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
46 Alesina Jacopo 36 4.5 14 U16 guardia Robur Et Fides Varese
47 Dagri Giorgio 35 4.4 14 U16 ala piccola Robur Et Fides Varese
48 Bongiovanni Matteo 34 4.3 13 Pallacanestro Varese
49 Napoletano Giorgio 34 5.7 13 U16 play Robur Et Fides Varese
50 Campani Francesco 33 4.7 11 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99