Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Classificazione– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
181 | 25.9 | 38 | |
Chiapparini Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
143 | 17.9 | 25 | |
Marangoni Tommaso
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
137 | 19.6 | 29 | |
Rodella Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
125 | 15.6 | 37 | |
Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
124 | 15.5 | 30 | |
Bresolin Dejan
CU16Team Abc Cantù
|
117 | 14.6 | 18 | |
Nespoli Luca
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
115 | 16.4 | 22 | |
Gravaghi Francesco
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
113 | 16.1 | 23 | |
Elli Stefano
GU15Team Abc Cantù
|
109 | 13.6 | 19 | |
Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
102 | 14.6 | 24 | |
Rovera Riccardo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
96 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Jokic Balsa
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
92 | 11.5 | 18 | |
Baggi Luca
APU16ABA Legnano
|
87 | 10.9 | 19 | |
Genovese Giorgio
APU16ABA Legnano
|
87 | 12.4 | 30 | |
Sorrentino Gianmarco
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
85 | 10.6 | 25 | |
Maioli Romanò Matteo
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
84 | 12.0 | 25 | |
Resemini Samuele
PMU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
77 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
73 | 9.1 | 13 | |
Tarallo Gabriele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
|
71 | 10.1 | 17 | |
Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
71 | 10.1 | 16 | |
Brembilla Davide
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
|
70 | 8.8 | 21 | |
Magnani Edoardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
70 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Cassinerio Matteo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
70 | 8.8 | 14 | |
Vismara Cristian
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
65 | 8.1 | 21 | |
Tornatore Riccardo
GU16ABA Legnano
|
63 | 7.9 | 12 | |
Zuccoli Matteo
PMU16ABA Legnano
|
60 | 7.5 | 12 | |
Ranzenigo Riccardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
58 | 7.3 | 11 | |
Cagliani Matteo
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
58 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Erba Stefano
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
56 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Fragonara Alberto
PMU15ABA Legnano
|
55 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
53 | 6.6 | 22 | |
Pisoni Paolo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
52 | 7.4 | 16 | |
Invernizzi Giuseppe
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
51 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Tam Giovanni
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
51 | 8.5 | 22 | |
Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
50 | 7.1 | 13 | |
Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
47 | 6.7 | 11 | |
Noble Clement Benjamin
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
|
46 | 6.6 | 12 | |
Borsani Guglielmo
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
|
45 | 5.6 | 14 | |
Galicia Junior Bienvenido
PMU15Olimpia Jr Milano
|
45 | 6.4 | 14 | |
Sacripanti Filippo
PMU16Team Abc Cantù
|
43 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Cassano Jean Jaures
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
43 | 5.4 | 14 | |
Ripamonti Luca
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
42 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Gherardi Nicola
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
42 | 8.4 | 11 | |
Da Rù Mattia
APU16ABA Legnano
|
40 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Parigi Luca
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
38 | 5.4 | 9 | |
Alesina Jacopo
PMU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
36 | 4.5 | 14 | |
Dagri Giorgio
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
35 | 4.4 | 14 | |
Bongiovanni Matteo
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
|
34 | 4.3 | 13 | |
Napoletano Giorgio
PMU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
34 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Corona Santiago
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
33 | 4.1 | 12 |