# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Virginio Nicolò 262 21.8 32 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
2 Pirola Flavio 182 16.5 24 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
3 Cavallero Matteo 160 13.3 26 U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
4 Marchetti Filippo 154 14.0 23 U16 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
5 Naoni Alessandro 146 14.6 24 U16 play Brescia Leonessa
6 Granato Nicolangelo 146 13.3 20 U16 Urania Milano
7 Ranzenigo Riccardo 139 11.6 24 Pallacanestro Varese
8 Fragonara Alberto 135 11.3 23 U15 ABA Legnano
9 Corona Santiago 133 11.1 22 U16 play Brescia Leonessa
10 Marangoni Tommaso 130 13.0 20 U16 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
11 Salvo Giacomo 124 11.3 29 C.D. Gioventù Erba
12 Rodella Francesco 123 10.3 20 U16 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
13 Genovese Giorgio 115 11.5 22 U16 ABA Legnano
14 Resmini Leonardo 114 9.5 24 U16 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
15 Baggi Luca 110 9.2 15 U16 ABA Legnano
16 Marra Andrea 107 9.7 13 U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
17 Giudici Massimo 105 8.8 19 U16 play Brescia Leonessa
18 Ferrari Federico 104 8.7 17 Vanoli Cremona
19 Bianchi Matteo 103 8.6 18 C.D. Gioventù Erba
20 Origgi Filippo Edoardo 97 8.1 12 U16 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
21 Scaravonati Luca 97 8.8 16 Vanoli Cremona
22 Faccini Federico 96 8.0 17 U16 play Urania Milano
23 Zanotti Giacomo 94 7.8 20 U16 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
24 Adami Samuele 89 7.4 17 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
25 Ionescu Andrea Alessandro 84 7.0 16 U16 guardia Brescia Leonessa
26 Ciccarelli Romeo 84 7.6 21 U16 guardia Urania Milano
27 Pontiggia Alex 81 6.8 14 C.D. Gioventù Erba
28 Strozzi Andrea 79 7.9 16 U16 guardia Urania Milano
29 Noble Benjamin 78 11.1 26 Pallacanestro Varese
30 Galli Alessandro 76 6.3 14 Vanoli Cremona
31 Biondi Matteo 73 6.6 16 Vanoli Cremona
32 Zuccoli Matteo 68 6.2 14 U16 ABA Legnano
33 Sada Giacomo 63 6.3 13 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
34 Battistini Giacomo 58 5.3 12 Pallacanestro Varese
35 Darù Mattia 57 5.2 11 U16 ABA Legnano
36 Pisoni Paolo 54 4.9 13 U16 ABA Legnano
37 Boscolo Gionata 54 4.5 11 C.D. Gioventù Erba
38 Valli Pietro 52 4.7 13 Brescia Leonessa
39 Magnani Edoardo 52 4.3 14 Pallacanestro Varese
40 Viganò Matteo 52 4.7 13 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
41 Nardella Marco 51 6.4 14 U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
42 Ballini Federico 49 4.1 9 Brescia Leonessa
43 Cassinerio Matteo 46 4.2 11 U16 ABA Legnano
44 Bassani Matteo 46 4.6 12 U16 ABA Legnano
45 Pirotta Stefano 45 5.6 8 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
46 Tornatore Riccardo 45 3.8 8 U16 guardia ABA Legnano
47 Valsecchi Simone 43 4.3 13 U15 play Urania Milano
48 Greco Filippo 41 8.2 15 U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
49 Brizzola Martino 39 3.3 10 U16 guardia Urania Milano
50 Sanvito Samuele 38 4.8 13 U16 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99