Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Qualificazione Gir. B– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
262 | 21.8 | 32 | |
Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
182 | 16.5 | 24 | |
Cavallero Matteo
AFU16Urania Milano
|
160 | 13.3 | 26 | |
Marchetti Filippo
APU16Vanoli Cremona
|
154 | 14.0 | 23 | |
Granato Nicolangelo
APU16Urania Milano
|
146 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
146 | 14.6 | 24 | |
Ranzenigo Riccardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
139 | 11.6 | 24 | |
Fragonara Alberto
PMU15ABA Legnano
|
135 | 11.3 | 23 | |
Corona Santiago
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
133 | 11.1 | 22 | |
Marangoni Tommaso
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
130 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Salvo Giacomo
APU16Le Bocce Erba
|
124 | 11.3 | 29 | |
Rodella Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
123 | 10.3 | 20 | |
Genovese Giorgio
APU16ABA Legnano
|
115 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
114 | 9.5 | 24 | |
Baggi Luca
APU16ABA Legnano
|
110 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
107 | 9.7 | 13 | |
Giudici Massimo
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
105 | 8.8 | 19 | |
Ferrari Federico Maria
APU16Vanoli Cremona
|
104 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Bianchi Matteo
APU16Le Bocce Erba
|
103 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Origgi Filippo Edoardo
APU16Le Bocce Erba
|
97 | 8.1 | 12 | |
Scaravonati Luca
APU16Vanoli Cremona
|
97 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Faccini Federico
PMU16Urania Milano
|
96 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Zanotti Giacomo
APU16Vanoli Cremona
|
94 | 7.8 | 20 | |
Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
89 | 7.4 | 17 | |
Ionescu Andrea Alessandro
GU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
84 | 7.0 | 16 | |
Ciccarelli Romeo
GU16Urania Milano
|
84 | 7.6 | 21 | |
Pontiggia Alex
APU16Le Bocce Erba
|
81 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Strozzi Andrea
GU16Urania Milano
|
79 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Noble Clement Benjamin
APU15Pallacanestro Varese
|
78 | 11.1 | 26 | |
Galli Alessandro
APU16Vanoli Cremona
|
76 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Biondi Matteo
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
|
73 | 6.6 | 16 | |
Zuccoli Matteo
PMU16ABA Legnano
|
68 | 6.2 | 14 | |
Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
63 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Battistini Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
58 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Da Rù Mattia
APU16ABA Legnano
|
57 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Boscolo Gionata
APU16Le Bocce Erba
|
54 | 4.5 | 11 | |
Pisoni Paolo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
54 | 4.9 | 13 | |
Magnani Edoardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
52 | 4.3 | 14 | |
Viganò Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
52 | 4.7 | 13 | |
Valli Pietro
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
52 | 4.7 | 13 | |
Nardella Marco
APU16Urania Milano
|
51 | 6.4 | 14 | |
Ballini Federico
AFU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
49 | 4.1 | 9 | |
Cassinerio Matteo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
46 | 4.2 | 11 | |
Bassani Matteo
APU16ABA Legnano
|
46 | 4.6 | 12 | |
Tornatore Riccardo
GU16ABA Legnano
|
45 | 3.8 | 8 | |
Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
45 | 5.6 | 8 | |
Valsecchi Simone
PMU15Urania Milano
|
43 | 4.3 | 13 | |
Greco Filippo
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
41 | 8.2 | 15 | |
Brizzola Martino
GU16Urania Milano
|
39 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Sanvito Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
38 | 4.8 | 13 |