# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chiapparini Matteo 227 18.9 30 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
2 Bresolin Dejan 204 17.0 28 U16 centro Team Abc Cantù
3 Falco 181 15.1 24 San Pio X Mantova
4 Casalini 164 13.7 20 San Pio X Mantova
5 Zatti Edoardo 161 13.4 29 U16 Libertas Cernusco
6 Lazzari Giovanni 159 14.5 24 Pol2015 Comense
7 Erba Stefano 157 13.1 27 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
8 Nespoli Luca 137 11.4 19 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
9 Resemini Samuele 137 13.7 27 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
10 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 128 12.8 21 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
11 Rusconi Lorenzo 127 10.6 24 U16 Libertas Cernusco
12 Gianoli Alessandro 124 12.4 24 Pol2015 Comense
13 Tarallo Gabriele 123 11.2 19 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
14 Gherardi Nicola 121 10.1 22 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
15 Tam Giovanni 116 11.6 24 U16 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
16 Rovera Riccardo 110 10.0 18 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
17 Cagliani Matteo 110 9.2 20 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
18 Arnaboldi Edoardo 106 8.8 16 Pol2015 Comense
19 Sorrentino Gianmarco 105 10.5 20 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
20 Fanelli Luca 103 8.6 13 U16 Libertas Cernusco
21 Prati 103 9.4 21 San Pio X Mantova
22 Maioli Romanò Matteo 99 12.4 20 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
23 Bonetti Luca 98 8.9 22 U16 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
24 Mambretti Paolo 97 8.8 18 Pol2015 Comense
25 Cita 96 8.0 16 San Pio X Mantova
26 Trombetta Luca 95 8.6 24 Pol2015 Comense
27 Citterio Leone 86 7.8 19 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
28 Invernizzi Giuseppe 85 7.7 15 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Marelli Jacopo 82 6.8 11 U16 Team Abc Cantù
30 Caccia Kevin 79 9.9 17 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
31 Marelli Matteo 79 6.6 17 U16 Libertas Cernusco
32 Dagri Giorgio 76 6.9 15 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
33 Barbieri 75 10.7 15 Libertas Cernusco
34 Brembilla Davide 74 8.2 17 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
35 Sanfilippo Leonardo 66 5.5 12 U16 Team Abc Cantù
36 Galdiolo Giorgio 66 6.0 16 Pol2015 Comense
37 Elli Stefano 66 16.5 19 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
38 Gravaghi Francesco 66 16.5 21 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
39 Sacripanti Filippo 64 5.3 11 U16 Team Abc Cantù
40 Vismara Cristian 64 6.4 17 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Lacchin Paolo 63 5.7 17 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
42 Alesina Jacopo 61 5.5 17 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Isella Luca Eugenio 57 5.2 9 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
44 Ripamonti Luca 56 5.1 14 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
45 Cassano Jaures 54 4.9 15 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
46 Pavese 52 5.8 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
47 Caprioli 52 4.7 15 San Pio X Mantova
48 Napoletano 52 5.2 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
49 Romeo Emiliano 50 7.1 15 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
50 Nuvolari 49 4.5 12 San Pio X Mantova