# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bresolin Dejan 204 17.0 28 U16 Team Abc Cantù
2 Lazzari Giovanni 159 14.5 24 Pol2015 Comense
3 Zatti Edoardo 137 13.7 29 U16 Libertas Cernusco
4 Gianoli Alessandro 124 12.4 24 Pol2015 Comense
5 Tarallo Gabriele 123 11.2 19 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
6 Rusconi Lorenzo 120 12.0 24 U16 Libertas Cernusco
7 Erba Stefano 104 17.3 27 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
8 Chiapparini Matteo 98 16.3 27 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
9 Mambretti Paolo 97 8.8 18 Pol2015 Comense
10 Trombetta Luca 95 8.6 24 Pol2015 Comense
11 Arnaboldi Edoardo 94 8.5 16 Pol2015 Comense
12 Fanelli Luca 90 9.0 13 U16 Libertas Cernusco
13 Marelli Jacopo 82 6.8 11 U16 Team Abc Cantù
14 Resemini Samuele 77 12.8 20 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
15 Nespoli Luca 76 12.7 19 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
16 Rovera Riccardo 75 10.7 18 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
17 Brembilla Davide 74 8.2 17 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
18 Falco 67 16.8 21 San Pio X Mantova
19 Cagliani Matteo 67 11.2 20 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 Gherardi Nicola 67 11.2 22 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
21 Sanfilippo Leonardo 66 5.5 12 U16 Team Abc Cantù
22 Elli Stefano 66 16.5 19 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
23 Marelli Matteo 64 6.4 17 U16 Libertas Cernusco
24 Sacripanti Filippo 64 5.3 11 U16 Team Abc Cantù
25 Sorrentino Gianmarco 64 10.7 20 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
26 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 61 12.2 18 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
27 Galdiolo Giorgio 57 5.7 16 Pol2015 Comense
28 Invernizzi Giuseppe 54 9.0 15 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Barbieri 54 10.8 15 Libertas Cernusco
30 Casalini 49 12.3 19 San Pio X Mantova
31 Citterio Leone 48 8.0 19 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
32 Bonetti Luca 45 9.0 16 U16 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
33 Napoletano 43 6.1 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
34 Tam Giovanni 43 10.8 19 U16 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
35 Maioli Romanò Matteo 43 10.8 14 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Dagri Giorgio 41 6.8 12 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
37 Vialetto Alessandro 37 3.7 8 U16 Libertas Cernusco
38 Gravaghi Francesco 37 18.5 21 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
39 Cagliani Riccardo 37 4.6 12 U15 Libertas Cernusco
40 Moscatelli Tommaso 36 7.2 14 U15 play Team Abc Cantù
41 Ripamonti Luca 35 5.8 14 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
42 Caccia Kevin 34 8.5 10 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Alesina Jacopo 34 5.7 17 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
44 Cita 33 8.3 11 San Pio X Mantova
45 Prati 29 9.7 16 San Pio X Mantova
46 Cassano Jaures 28 5.6 15 U16 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
47 Baparapè Karim 27 4.5 12 Pol2015 Comense
48 Borsani Guglielmo 27 2.5 9 U15 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
49 Pavese 27 5.4 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
50 Brignoli Marco 27 5.4 15 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese