Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B - Pavia-Cremona– Promozione Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nagini Matteo
AP'99Pallacanestro Stradella
|
449 | 16.6 | 26 | |
Gibin Lorenzo
G'97Pallacanestro Stradella
|
196 | 7.0 | 16 | |
Zatti Luca
AF'95Pallacanestro Stradella
|
186 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Parmigiani Luca
AP'01UCC Assigeco
|
180 | 20.0 | 27 | |
Pacchiarotti Michele
PM'93Pallacanestro Stradella
|
172 | 6.6 | 19 | |
Cattaneo Nicolò
G'88Virtus Basket Casteggio
|
170 | 21.3 | 29 | |
Morello Lorenzo
'99Pallacanestro Stradella
|
161 | 8.9 | 19 | |
Arsti Matteo
AF'96G.S. San Martino
|
146 | 16.2 | 25 | |
Bertolazzi Alessandro
AP'98Vivisport Landriano
|
143 | 17.9 | 33 | |
Perini Giulio
AF'99Tanta Robba Pescarolo
|
130 | 16.3 | 23 | |
Turco Matteo
G'91BS Offanengo
|
120 | 15.0 | 22 | |
Salvini Davide
AP'96Jokosport Izano
|
119 | 14.9 | 25 | |
Tupputi Christian
PM'94Virtus Binasco
|
118 | 13.1 | 23 | |
Fant Lorenzo
PM'93Junior Basket Vigevano
|
115 | 14.4 | 25 | |
Cristiani Damiano
G'98Pallacanestro Stradella
|
112 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Degiorgio Gabriele
AP'96Virtus Binasco
|
111 | 12.3 | 17 | |
Vai Stefano
PM'00Virtus Binasco
|
107 | 11.9 | 24 | |
Petracin Andrea
AF'95Junior Basket Vigevano
|
107 | 13.4 | 25 | |
Broglia Paolo
G'96Pallacanestro Offanengo
|
106 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Carnevale Garè Gianluca
PM'86G.S. San Martino
|
106 | 13.3 | 18 | |
Salaris Francesco
G.S. San Martino
|
102 | 11.3 | 25 | |
Alberici Mattia
G'96Virtus Basket Casteggio
|
102 | 11.3 | 22 | |
Sperindio Andrea
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
101 | 14.4 | 27 | |
Carangelo Giovanni
AP'92BS Offanengo
|
99 | 16.5 | 27 | |
Tosetti Diego
G'99Borghebasket 91
|
97 | 10.8 | 15 | |
Giorgi Stefano
G'96Pallacanestro Stradella
|
95 | 4.3 | 9 | |
Mezza Edoardo
C'99Junior Basket Vigevano
|
95 | 11.9 | 23 | |
Ivanyuk Ivan
AP'97UCC Assigeco
|
94 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Manca Paolo
AP'02Acquamarina Segrate
|
94 | 13.4 | 20 | |
Loda Alessandro
G'96Pallacanestro Offanengo
|
93 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Aquili Edoardo
APU18Vivisport Landriano
|
93 | 11.6 | 22 | |
Palazzi Alessandro
PM'00Virtus Binasco
|
92 | 10.2 | 14 | |
Tiramani Andrea
AP'97Basket 2006 Soresinese
|
88 | 12.6 | 23 | |
Bosi Matteo Ferdinando
PM'99Basket 2006 Soresinese
|
87 | 12.4 | 23 | |
Zani Filippo
AP'98Virtus Basket Casteggio
|
86 | 9.6 | 15 | |
Cipelletti Alessandro
G'00Jokosport Izano
|
85 | 10.6 | 17 | |
Subashe Edart
AP'01Acquamarina Segrate
|
83 | 11.9 | 19 | |
Terpstra Stefano
PM'01Basket 2006 Soresinese
|
82 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Matteoni Giovanni
AP'92Centro Basket Locate
|
79 | 9.9 | 21 | |
Galli Filippo
AF'91Robur Et Fides Somaglia sq.B
|
78 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Lazzari Francesco
AP'98Tanta Robba Pescarolo
|
73 | 10.4 | 16 | |
Natale Andrea
AF'01Vivisport Landriano
|
73 | 10.4 | 18 | |
Salinelli Riccardo
G'99BS Offanengo
|
72 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Campanini Matteo
PM'94Tanta Robba Pescarolo
|
71 | 8.9 | 22 | |
Enobo Belomo Franck
'03UCC Assigeco
|
71 | 8.9 | 21 | |
Rivellini Emanuele
C'88Robur Et Fides Somaglia sq.B
|
71 | 10.1 | 18 | |
Dezza Riccardo
AP'98Pallacanestro Stradella
|
70 | 3.2 | 12 | |
Bianchi Andrea
PM'98Virtus Basket Casteggio
|
70 | 7.8 | 10 | |
De Martino Andrea
'95Centro Basket Locate
|
70 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Ferrero Giovanni
AP'98Borghebasket 91
|
69 | 8.6 | 16 |