# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Muraca Alessandro 82 20.5 28 26 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
2 Mandelli Stefano 70 14.0 21 29 ala piccola Ardens Basket Sedriano
3 Mauri Simone 69 13.8 21 32 guardia Ardens Basket Sedriano
4 Cogliati Stefano 67 13.4 19 27 play Ardens Basket Sedriano
5 Almansi Filippo 65 16.3 26 26 guardia Cusano Milanino
6 Botto Tommaso 64 12.8 22 22 guardia Basketown Milano
7 Iosca Marco 61 12.2 16 25 guardia Basketown Milano
8 Marchini Davide 59 19.7 34 33 ala forte Basket Casalmaggiore
9 Petrosino Andrea 57 11.4 19 26 ala piccola Basketown Milano
10 Colombo Federico 57 11.4 14 22 ala forte Basketown Milano
11 Di Rauso Giovanni 50 12.5 20 22 centro Bocconi Team Milano
12 Mangiapane Fabio 48 16.0 20 33 ala piccola Basket Casalmaggiore
13 Canavesi Jacopo 47 15.7 18 19 play Pallacanestro Castronno
14 Caserini Davide 46 11.5 14 28 play Basket Soul Milano
15 Iosca Andrea 43 10.8 21 20 guardia Basketown Milano
16 Waldner Enrico 42 8.4 12 27 centro Ardens Basket Sedriano
17 Scrima Nicolò 41 10.3 13 26 play Bocconi Team Milano
18 Cacciavillani Davide 41 13.7 22 29 guardia Viadana
19 Maione Diego 40 13.3 17 27 ala piccola Viadana
20 Berra Gabriele 40 20.0 31 19 ala piccola ABA Legnano
21 Bienati Tommaso 39 9.8 15 27 guardia Cusano Milanino
22 De Castro Ludovico 38 9.5 13 20 guardia Cusano Milanino
23 Fortini Stefano 37 7.4 10 28 ala piccola Ardens Basket Sedriano
24 Zerbini Matteo 35 11.7 19 24 ala forte Basket Casalmaggiore
25 Corona Cristian Ruben 35 17.5 18 39 centro Manerbio Basket
26 Belloni Dario 35 17.5 24 27 guardia Old Socks S. Martino
27 Prati Alberto 34 11.3 14 25 ala forte Viadana
28 Marletta Gabriele 34 11.3 16 21 guardia Basket Casalmaggiore
29 Solari Marco 34 11.3 16 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
30 Ghezzi Jacopo 33 8.3 15 21 centro Bocconi Team Milano
31 Ronconi Alessandro 32 16.0 20 26 guardia ASM70 Morbegno
32 Marchini Enrico 31 7.8 13 22 play Basket Soul Milano
33 Del Barba Alessandro 31 15.5 17 19 play ASM70 Morbegno
34 Feloj Stefano 31 15.5 17 27 centro ASM70 Morbegno
35 Ganna Samuele 31 10.3 14 U18 ala forte ABA Legnano
36 Seratoni Pietro 31 7.8 13 27 ala forte Basket Soul Milano
37 Permon Pietro 30 15.0 18 23 guardia Manerbio Basket
38 Piatti Matteo 30 7.5 14 22 centro Bocconi Team Milano
39 Canavesi Matteo 30 10.0 19 33 centro Pallacanestro Castronno
40 Tiengo Filippo 30 7.5 14 22 guardia Basket Soul Milano
41 Scanziani Matteo 29 7.3 10 23 guardia Basket Soul Milano
42 Dolzan Matteo 28 14.0 17 21 play Manerbio Basket
43 Strotz Raphael Max 28 14.0 16 26 centro Old Socks S. Martino
44 Gaye Khadim 27 9.0 15 22 centro Pallacanestro Castronno
45 Sandri Andrea 27 13.5 21 30 ala forte Manerbio Basket
46 Crosignani Pietro 27 5.4 9 31 ala piccola Ardens Basket Sedriano
47 Proserpio Fabio 27 6.8 9 22 ala forte Basket Soul Milano
48 Santoruvo Matteo 25 6.3 10 24 ala forte Cusano Milanino
49 Frison Leonardo 25 6.3 12 19 play ABA Legnano
50 Ballarin Gabriele 24 8.0 10 U18 ala forte ABA Legnano