CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Muraca Alessandro
AP'93Cusano Milanino
82 20.5 28
2 Mandelli Stefano
AP'90Ardens Basket Sedriano
70 14.0 21
3 Mauri Simone
G'87Ardens Basket Sedriano
69 13.8 21
4 Cogliati Stefano
PM'92Ardens Basket Sedriano
67 13.4 19
5 Almansi Filippo
G'93Cusano Milanino
65 16.3 26
6 Botto Tommaso
G'97Basketown Milano
64 12.8 22
7 Iosca Marco
G'94Basketown Milano
61 12.2 16
8 Marchini Davide
AF'86Basket Casalmaggiore
59 19.7 34
9 Colombo Federico
AF'97Basketown Milano
57 11.4 14
10 Petrosino Andrea
AP'93Basketown Milano
57 11.4 19
11 Di Rauso Giovanni
C'97Bocconi Team Milano
50 12.5 20
12 Mangiapane Fabio
AP'86Basket Casalmaggiore
48 16.0 20
13 Canavesi Jacopo
PM'00Pallacanestro Castronno
47 15.7 18
14 Caserini Davide
PM'91Basket Soul Milano
46 11.5 14
15 Iosca Andrea
G'99Basketown Milano
43 10.8 21
16 Waldner Enrico
C'92Ardens Basket Sedriano
42 8.4 12
17 Cacciavillani Davide
G'90Viadana
41 13.7 22
18 Scrima Nicolò
PM'93Bocconi Team Milano
41 10.3 13
19 Maione Diego
AP'92Viadana
40 13.3 17
20 Berra Gabriele
AP'00ABA Legnano
40 20.0 31
21 Bienati Tommaso
G'92Cusano Milanino
39 9.8 15
22 De Castro Ludovico
G'99Cusano Milanino
38 9.5 13
23 Fortini Stefano Lorenzo
AP'91Ardens Basket Sedriano
37 7.4 10
24 Zerbini Matteo
AF'95Basket Casalmaggiore
35 11.7 19
25 Corona Cristian Ruben
C'80Manerbio Basket
35 17.5 18
26 Belloni Dario
G'92Old Socks S. Martino
35 17.5 24
27 Prati Alberto
AF'94Viadana
34 11.3 14
28 Marletta Gabriele
G'98Basket Casalmaggiore
34 11.3 16
29 Solari Marco
APU18ABA Legnano
34 11.3 16
30 Ghezzi Jacopo
C'98Bocconi Team Milano
33 8.3 15
31 Ronconi Alessandro
G'93ASM70 Morbegno
32 16.0 20
32 Seratoni Pietro
AF'92Basket Soul Milano
31 7.8 13
33 Marchini Enrico
PM'97Basket Soul Milano
31 7.8 13
34 Del Barba Alessandro
PM'00ASM70 Morbegno
31 15.5 17
35 Feloj Stefano
AF'92ASM70 Morbegno
31 15.5 17
36 Ganna Samuele
AFU18ABA Legnano
31 10.3 14
37 Permon Pietro
G'96Manerbio Basket
30 15.0 18
38 Piatti Matteo
C'97Bocconi Team Milano
30 7.5 14
39 Canavesi Matteo
C'86Pallacanestro Castronno
30 10.0 19
40 Tiengo Filippo
G'97Basket Soul Milano
30 7.5 14
41 Scanziani Matteo
G'96Basket Soul Milano
29 7.3 10
42 Strotz Raphael Max
C'93Old Socks S. Martino
28 14.0 16
43 Dolzan Matteo
PM'98Manerbio Basket
28 14.0 17
44 Gaye Khadim
C'97Pallacanestro Castronno
27 9.0 15
45 Sandri Andrea
AF'89Manerbio Basket
27 13.5 21
46 Crosignani Pietro
AP'88Ardens Basket Sedriano
27 5.4 9
47 Proserpio Fabio
AF'97Basket Soul Milano
27 6.8 9
48 Frison Leonardo
PM'00ABA Legnano
25 6.3 12
49 Santoruvo Matteo
AF'95Cusano Milanino
25 6.3 10
50 Ballarin Gabriele
AFU18ABA Legnano
24 8.0 10