# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gurioli Alessandro 104 17.3 28 32 ala piccola Robur Saronno
2 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 95 15.8 22 23 play BasketBall Gallarate
3 Roljic Luka 92 13.1 26 22 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
4 Del Sorbo Pietro 87 12.4 17 34 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
5 Clementoni Matteo 83 13.8 26 23 guardia Robur Saronno
6 Foti Fabrizio 83 11.9 19 31 play Basket Team Soresina
7 Banic Emilio 79 11.3 19 26 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
8 Pedrini Simone 77 11.0 19 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
9 Casali Luca 74 10.6 20 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
10 Calzavara Marco 72 12.0 18 21 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
11 Lugic Lazar 70 10.0 15 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
12 Politi Filippo 69 11.5 25 39 centro Robur Saronno
13 Bolzonella Federico 63 21.0 24 35 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
14 Maghet Fabio 63 9.0 14 23 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
15 Moraghi Alessandro 61 10.2 12 35 centro BasketBall Gallarate
16 Ciardiello Luca 51 8.5 13 35 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
17 Cazzaniga Roberto 48 6.9 13 41 centro Gilbertina Soresina
18 Gerli Emanuele 46 6.6 12 29 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
19 Bertuzzi Corrado 42 6.0 11 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
20 Brambilla Luca 40 13.3 25 23 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
21 Tolasi Francesco 37 5.3 10 21 play Gilbertina Soresina
22 Mariani Giacomo 36 9.0 14 33 play Robur Saronno
23 Gaadoudi Ali 36 5.1 13 21 centro Basket Team Soresina
24 Fedrigo Giacomo 34 6.8 13 29 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
25 Pellizzoni Riccardo 33 11.0 19 23 guardia Virtus Cermenate
26 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe 33 11.0 20 21 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
27 Prestini Gianluigi 33 16.5 20 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Gardonese
28 Maiocco Federico 33 6.6 11 36 ala forte Robur Saronno
29 Di Dio Tomas 32 16.0 22 31 guardia Pallacanestro Gardonese
30 Bellotti Giorgio 32 5.3 13 29 centro BasketBall Gallarate
31 Rappoccio Bruno 31 5.2 12 25 play Gilbertina Soresina
32 Matteucci Luca 30 10.0 13 35 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
33 Squarcina Niccolò 30 10.0 15 36 centro Virtus Cermenate
34 Chiacig Roberto 29 4.1 11 45 centro Gilbertina Soresina
35 Severgnini Stefano 29 4.1 8 24 centro Basket Team Soresina
36 Villa Gabriele 28 14.0 15 35 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
37 Massari Enrico 27 3.9 8 29 play Gilbertina Soresina
38 Fogato Francesco 27 4.5 8 31 play BasketBall Gallarate
39 Guidi Alessandro 26 8.7 12 23 play Virtus Cermenate
40 Somaschini Tommaso 26 8.7 12 U18 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
41 Battilana Luca 26 4.3 7 21 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
42 Scuratti Stefano 24 8.0 16 25 centro Virtus Cermenate
43 Cancelli Matteo 23 11.5 12 27 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
44 Ukaegbu Chris Chika 21 3.5 9 23 ala forte Robur Saronno
45 Gorla Nicolò 21 7.0 14 31 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
46 Banfi Mattia 20 6.7 7 21 play Virtus Cermenate
47 Santambrogio Marco 19 9.5 15 31 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
48 Leva Matteo 19 3.2 8 30 guardia Robur Saronno
49 Ferri Andrea 18 9.0 9 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
50 Chiarello Paolo 18 9.0 10 41 centro Romano Lombardo Basket