CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ceppi Stefano
PM'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
216 18.0 30
2 Tomba Enrico Marco
G'00Cistellum Cislago
202 16.8 26
3 Reali Marco
AF'81Pallacanestro Milano 1958
193 19.3 29
4 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Cistellum Cislago
184 15.3 24
5 Di Giuliomaria Christian
AF'79Team Abc Cantù
177 19.7 30
6 Orsini Simone
PM'96B.T. E.Battaglia
166 13.8 24
7 Colombo Tommaso
C'93C.D. Gioventù Erba
165 13.8 19
8 Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Blu Orobica Bergamo
160 16.0 32
9 Albertini Andrea
C'99Basket Sustinente
153 15.3 22
10 Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Opera Basket Club
150 12.5 21
11 Werlich Alessandro
AP'95Opera Basket Club
134 11.2 21
12 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
134 13.4 17
13 Pontisso Stefano
G'93B.T. E.Battaglia
134 11.2 25
14 Cattaneo Nicolò
G'88Opera Basket Club
132 11.0 27
15 Tonella Simone
PM'88Cistellum Cislago
130 10.8 21
16 Iurato Carmelo
G'94Opera Basket Club
128 11.6 20
17 Saini Federico
AF'92Pallacanestro Milano 1958
128 12.8 23
18 Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Sansebasket Cremona
127 12.7 22
19 Forte Salvatore Maria
G'95Sansebasket Cremona
126 12.6 18
20 Freri Federico
AF'96Cistellum Cislago
123 10.3 24
21 Tomic Leon
AF'96Basket Sustinente
122 12.2 21
22 Gatti Matteo
G'00Pallacanestro Lissone
122 12.2 18
23 Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
119 10.8 26
24 Procida Gabriele
GU18Team Abc Cantù
114 11.4 21
25 Meroni Paolo
PM'90Pallacanestro Lissone
113 11.3 26
26 Seguenti Monacelli Daniele
G'95Blu Orobica Bergamo
112 11.2 17
27 Perego Andrea
PM'88Pallacanestro Milano 1958
108 10.8 21
28 Cattaneo Michele Paolo
PM'00Pallacanestro Milano 1958
105 10.5 19
29 Aliprandi Andrea
AF'94Pallacanestro Lissone
102 10.2 14
30 Bonacina Alberto
C'88Blu Orobica Bergamo
100 10.0 21
31 Marcone Filippo
PM'00B.T. E.Battaglia
98 8.2 21
32 Pastori Manuel
AF'96Opera Basket Club
97 8.1 19
33 Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88Pallacanestro Lissone
94 9.4 15
34 Cerniz Marco
PM'95Basket Sustinente
93 9.3 20
35 Buzzi Piercarlo
G'89Basket Sustinente
92 9.2 21
36 Ferretti Alete
AP'95B.T. E.Battaglia
92 11.5 15
37 Baiardo Alberto
G'95B.T. E.Battaglia
91 10.1 16
38 Doddi Francesco
G'95Basket Sustinente
90 10.0 19
39 Molteni Marco
AF'83Team Abc Cantù
88 8.0 19
40 Pierleoni Federico
G'96B.T. E.Battaglia
84 7.6 22
41 Bordato Luca
G'93Basket Sustinente
84 8.4 18
42 Deconescu Marius Alexandru
AP'93B.T. E.Battaglia
84 10.5 17
43 Riva Manuel Simone Maria
AP'99Libertas Cernusco
84 9.3 17
44 Vucinovic Vjekoslav
C'95Basket Sustinente
80 8.0 16
45 Sirtori Emanuele
AF'94Libertas Cernusco
79 8.8 17
46 Guffanti Andrea
G'87Libertas Cernusco
78 7.8 13
47 Siccardo Filippo
PM'99Libertas Cernusco
77 8.6 17
48 Nani Filippo
PM'00Blu Orobica Bergamo
77 7.7 14
49 Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
77 7.7 18
50 Diop Mamadou Gaye
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
76 7.6 16