Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Poule Salvezza– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ceppi Stefano
PM'96Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
216 | 18.0 | 30 | |
Tomba Enrico Marco
G'00Cistellum Cislago
|
202 | 16.8 | 26 | |
Reali Marco
AF'81Pall1958 Milano
|
193 | 19.3 | 29 | |
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Cistellum Cislago
|
184 | 15.3 | 24 | |
Di Giuliomaria Christian
AF'79Team Abc Cantù
|
177 | 19.7 | 30 | |
Orsini Simone
PM'96B.T. E.Battaglia
|
166 | 13.8 | 24 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
165 | 13.8 | 19 | |
Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
160 | 16.0 | 32 | |
Albertini Andrea
C'99Basket Sustinente
|
153 | 15.3 | 22 | |
Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Opera Basket Club
|
150 | 12.5 | 21 | |
Werlich Alessandro
AP'95Opera Basket Club
|
134 | 11.2 | 21 | |
Pontisso Stefano
G'93B.T. E.Battaglia
|
134 | 11.2 | 25 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
134 | 13.4 | 17 | |
Cattaneo Nicolò
G'88Opera Basket Club
|
132 | 11.0 | 27 | |
Tonella Simone
PM'88Cistellum Cislago
|
130 | 10.8 | 21 | |
Iurato Carmelo
G'94Opera Basket Club
|
128 | 11.6 | 20 | |
Saini Federico
AF'92Pall1958 Milano
|
128 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
127 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Forte Salvatore Maria
G'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
126 | 12.6 | 18 | |
Freri Federico
AF'96Cistellum Cislago
|
123 | 10.3 | 24 | |
Tomic Leon
AF'96Basket Sustinente
|
122 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Gatti Matteo
G'00APL Lissone
|
122 | 12.2 | 18 | |
Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
|
119 | 10.8 | 26 | |
Procida Gabriele
GU18Team Abc Cantù
|
114 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Meroni Paolo
PM'90APL Lissone
|
113 | 11.3 | 26 | |
Seguenti Monacelli Daniele
G'95Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
112 | 11.2 | 17 | |
Perego Andrea
PM'88Pall1958 Milano
|
108 | 10.8 | 21 | |
Cattaneo Michele Paolo
PM'00Pall1958 Milano
|
105 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Aliprandi Andrea
AF'94APL Lissone
|
102 | 10.2 | 14 | |
Bonacina Alberto
C'88Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
100 | 10.0 | 21 | |
Marcone Filippo
PM'00B.T. E.Battaglia
|
98 | 8.2 | 21 | |
Pastori Manuel
AF'96Opera Basket Club
|
97 | 8.1 | 19 | |
Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88APL Lissone
|
94 | 9.4 | 15 | |
Cerniz Marco
PM'95Basket Sustinente
|
93 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Buzzi Piercarlo
G'89Basket Sustinente
|
92 | 9.2 | 21 | |
Ferretti Alete Maria F.
AP'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
92 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Baiardo Alberto
G'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
91 | 10.1 | 16 | |
Doddi Francesco
G'95Basket Sustinente
|
90 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Molteni Marco
AF'83Team Abc Cantù
|
88 | 8.0 | 19 | |
Pierleoni Federico
G'96B.T. E.Battaglia
|
84 | 7.6 | 22 | |
Bordato Luca
G'93Basket Sustinente
|
84 | 8.4 | 18 | |
Riva Manuel Simone Maria
AP'99Libertas Cernusco
|
84 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Deconescu Marius Alexandru
AP'93B.T. E.Battaglia
|
84 | 10.5 | 17 | |
Vucinovic Vjekoslav
C'95Basket Sustinente
|
80 | 8.0 | 16 | |
Sirtori Emanuele
C'94Libertas Cernusco
|
79 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Guffanti Andrea
G'87Libertas Cernusco
|
78 | 7.8 | 13 | |
Nani Filippo
PM'00Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
77 | 7.7 | 14 | |
Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
|
77 | 7.7 | 18 | |
Siccardo Filippo
PM'99Libertas Cernusco
|
77 | 8.6 | 17 | |
Diop Mamadou Gaye
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
|
76 | 7.6 | 16 |