CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 18 Elite Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Diouf Baye Modou
AFU18Assigeco Piacenza
50 25.0 31
2 Segato Andrea
PMU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
36 18.0 21
3 Livelli Umberto
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
33 16.5 25
4 Pompianu Andrea
GU18Dinamo Sassari
28 14.0 17
5 Ebeling Michele
AFU18Dinamo Sassari
28 14.0 18
6 Bedin Alberto
CU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
26 13.0 17
7 Gallizzi Ezio
APU18Dinamo Sassari
26 13.0 18
8 Gaudio Sebastiano
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
25 12.5 19
9 Ferrari Nicolò
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
25 12.5 15
10 Dilas Samuel
CU18Pallacanestro Novellara
23 11.5 14
11 Aguzzoli Thomas
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
23 11.5 12
12 Casula Simone
AFU18Dinamo Sassari
18 9.0 13
13 Oriti Andrea
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
18 9.0 11
14 Margini Davide
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
17 8.5 11
15 Morini Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
16 8.0 8
16 Pietri Cristian
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
14 7.0 9
17 Pizzetti Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
11 5.5 7
18 Bricchi Nicolò
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
11 5.5 7
19 Fadda Edoardo
U18Dinamo Sassari
10 5.0 5
20 Tagliapietra Matteo
AFU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
10 5.0 7
21 Rampado Marco
PMU16Leoncino Mestre Academy
9 4.5 6
22 Bosi Matteo Ferdinando
PMU18Assigeco Piacenza
8 4.0 5
23 Perotti Nicola
AFU18Assigeco Piacenza
7 7.0 7
24 Boccalari Andrea
CU18Assigeco Piacenza
6 3.0 4
25 Marini Filippo
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
6 3.0 6
26 Migliorini Riccardo
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
6 3.0 6
27 Barazzoni Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
6 3.0 6
28 Chessa Filippo
PMU16Dinamo Sassari
4 4.0 4
29 Bissi Matteo
PMU18Assigeco Piacenza
4 2.0 2
30 Brollo Enrico
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
3 1.5 3
31 Re Marco Antonio
GU18Dinamo Sassari
3 1.5 3
32 Stocco Alessandro
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
3 1.5 2
33 Peviani Andrea
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
2 1.0 2
34 Ennas Mattia
CU18Dinamo Sassari
2 2.0 2
35 Subazzoli Michael
AFU18Pallacanestro Novellara
2 2.0 2
36 Tasso Leonardo
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
2 2.0 2
37 Bertani Filippo
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
2 1.0 2
38 Martis Christian
APU16Dinamo Sassari
2 1.0 2
39 Pennacchi Nicolò
AFU18Dinamo Sassari
2 2.0 2
40 Pari Marco
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
1 0.5 1
41 Langiu Luis Enrique
GU18Dinamo Sassari
0 0.0 -
42 Sanciu Marco
PMU18Dinamo Sassari
0 0.0 -
43 Iori Giovanni
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
0 0.0 -
44 Licciardi Simone
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
0 0.0 -
45 Moretti Haile
PMU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
0 0.0 -
46 Balili Hamza
CU18Pallacanestro Novellara
-
47 Chierici Gianluca
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
-
48 Dri Sebastiano
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
-
49 Busatto Alberto
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
-
50 Veronesi Federico
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
0 0.0 -