CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 18 Elite Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Diouf Baye Modou
AFU18Assigeco Piacenza
50 25.0 31
2 Segato Andrea
PMU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
36 18.0 21
3 Livelli Umberto
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
33 16.5 25
4 Pompianu Andrea
GU18Dinamo Sassari A
28 14.0 17
5 Ebeling Michele
AFU18Dinamo Sassari A
28 14.0 18
6 Bedin Alberto
CU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
26 13.0 17
7 Gallizzi Ezio
APU18Dinamo Sassari A
26 13.0 18
8 Gaudio Sebastiano
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
25 12.5 19
9 Ferrari Nicolò
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
25 12.5 15
10 Dilas Samuel
CU18Pallacanestro Novellara
23 11.5 14
11 Aguzzoli Thomas
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
23 11.5 12
12 Casula Simone
AFU18Dinamo Sassari A
18 9.0 13
13 Oriti Andrea
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
18 9.0 11
14 Margini Davide
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
17 8.5 11
15 Morini Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
16 8.0 8
16 Pietri Cristian
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
14 7.0 9
17 Pizzetti Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
11 5.5 7
18 Bricchi Nicolò
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
11 5.5 7
19 Fadda Edoardo
U18Dinamo Sassari A
10 5.0 5
20 Tagliapietra Matteo
AFU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
10 5.0 7
21 Rampado Marco
PMU16Leoncino Mestre Academy
9 4.5 6
22 Bosi Matteo Ferdinando
PMU18Assigeco Piacenza
8 4.0 5
23 Perotti Nicola
AFU18Assigeco Piacenza
7 7.0 7
24 Boccalari Andrea
CU18Assigeco Piacenza
6 3.0 4
25 Marini Filippo
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
6 3.0 6
26 Migliorini Riccardo
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
6 3.0 6
27 Barazzoni Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
6 3.0 6
28 Chessa Filippo
APU16Dinamo Sassari A
4 4.0 4
29 Bissi Matteo
PMU18Assigeco Piacenza
4 2.0 2
30 Brollo Enrico
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
3 1.5 3
31 Re Marco Antonio
GU18Dinamo Sassari A
3 1.5 3
32 Stocco Alessandro
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
3 1.5 2
33 Peviani Andrea
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
2 1.0 2
34 Ennas Mattia
CU18Dinamo Sassari A
2 2.0 2
35 Subazzoli Michael
AFU18Pallacanestro Novellara
2 2.0 2
36 Tasso Leonardo
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
2 2.0 2
37 Bertani Filippo
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
2 1.0 2
38 Martis Christian
APU16Dinamo Sassari A
2 1.0 2
39 Pennacchi Nicolò
AFU18Dinamo Sassari A
2 2.0 2
40 Pari Marco
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
1 0.5 1
41 Langiu Luis Enrique
GU18Dinamo Sassari A
0 0.0 -
42 Sanciu Marco
PMU18Dinamo Sassari A
0 0.0 -
43 Iori Giovanni
APU18Assigeco Piacenza
0 0.0 -
44 Licciardi Simone
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
0 0.0 -
45 Moretti Haile
PMU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
0 0.0 -
46 Balili Hamza
CU18Pallacanestro Novellara
-
47 Chierici Gianluca
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
-
48 Dri Sebastiano
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
-
49 Busatto Alberto
GU18Leoncino Mestre Academy
-
50 Veronesi Federico
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
0 0.0 -