CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Loi Federico
PMU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
39 39.0 39
2 Moretti Riccardo
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
35 35.0 35
3 Drocker Gian Marco
PMU16Basketball Club Lucca
24 24.0 24
4 Conti Luca
GU18Aquila Trento
24 24.0 24
5 Del Debbio Andrea
GU18Basketball Club Lucca
23 23.0 23
6 Querci Lorenzo
APU16Pistoia Basket
23 23.0 23
7 Cipriani Leonardo
APU18Pistoia Basket
22 22.0 22
8 Czumbel Erik Norbert
PMU18Aquila Trento
21 21.0 21
9 Simic Nenad
CU18Pallacanestro Trapani
21 21.0 21
10 Raffaelli Lorenzo
PMU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
20 20.0 20
11 Kekovic Lazar
APU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
18 18.0 18
12 Guaiana Vincenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Trapani
18 18.0 18
13 Chemello Antonio
PMU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
17 17.0 17
14 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
16 16.0 16
15 Beretta Matteo
AFU18Aurora Desio
16 16.0 16
16 Giovannetti Nicola
AFU18Basketball Club Lucca
15 15.0 15
17 Tomba Enrico Marco
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
14 14.0 14
18 Canzi Alessandro
PMU18Aurora Desio
14 14.0 14
19 Dal Pos Denis
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
14 14.0 14
20 Santini Emanuele
AFU18Basketball Club Lucca
13 13.0 13
21 Ani Uchenna
APU18Pistoia Basket
12 12.0 12
22 Gangale Mattia
APU18Pistoia Basket
12 12.0 12
23 Mancini Riccardo
U18Vis 2008 Ferrara
11 11.0 11
24 Vanin Enrico
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
10 10.0 10
25 Amato Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Trapani
10 10.0 10
26 Patroncini Marcello
GU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
9 9.0 9
27 Ardit Matteo
U18Pallacanestro Treviso
9 9.0 9
28 Scancelli Niccolò
CU18Pallacanestro Treviso
9 9.0 9
29 Laganà Matteo
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
9 9.0 9
30 Nicosia Edoardo
AFU18Pallacanestro Trapani
9 9.0 9
31 Labovic Bozidar
GU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
9 9.0 9
32 Pelucchini Cosimo
APU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
9 9.0 9
33 Naidon Giacomo
GU18Aquila Trento
8 8.0 8
34 Bortolani Giordano
PMU18Olimpia Jr Milano
8 8.0 8
35 Tidey Tyrell
CU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
8 8.0 8
36 De Santi Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
8 8.0 8
37 Antonini Alessandro
GU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
8 8.0 8
38 Natali Marco
APU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
8 8.0 8
39 Meroni Aron
GU18Aurora Desio
7 7.0 7
40 Desideri Simone
GU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
7 7.0 7
41 Berti Leonardo
GU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
7 7.0 7
42 Battistuzzi Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
7 7.0 7
43 Maccan Dennis
AFU18Aurora Desio
7 7.0 7
44 Finazzer Flori Federico
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
7 7.0 7
45 Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
7 7.0 7
46 Giardini Samuele
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
47 D'Ambrosio Federico
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
5 5.0 5
48 Del Chiaro Angelo
CU16Pistoia Basket
5 5.0 5
49 Kitsing Kaspar
GU16Aquila Trento
5 5.0 5
50 Pangilinan Thomas Randel L.
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 4.0 4