MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Drocker Gian Marco
PMU16Basketball Club Lucca
209 20.9 33
2 Del Debbio Andrea
GU18Basketball Club Lucca
185 18.5 33
3 Del Sole Leonardo
AFU18Pescara Basket
123 13.7 28
4 Bayehe Philippe Jordan
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
119 13.2 28
5 Giovannetti Nicola
AFU18Basketball Club Lucca
109 10.9 18
6 Lauria Filippo
GU18Lido di Roma Basket
97 10.8 24
7 D'Eustachio Luca
PMU18Pescara Basket
87 9.7 17
8 Rocchi Simone
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
86 9.6 14
9 Cianci Luigi
AFU18Lido di Roma Basket
84 9.3 20
10 Beckom James Reuben
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
79 8.8 14
11 Galiano Carlo
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
77 8.6 14
12 Vizioli Stefano
PMU18Pescara Basket
76 8.4 17
13 Kouyate Babacar
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
75 8.3 17
14 Valentini Antonio
PMU18Aurora Basket Jesi
75 9.4 17
15 Santini Emanuele
AFU18Basketball Club Lucca
73 10.4 14
16 Knezevic Filip
APU18Orvieto Basket
70 10.0 19
17 Incitti Lorenzo
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
67 7.4 18
18 Fasciocco Domenico
APU18Pescara Basket
67 8.4 22
19 Knezevic Vanja
APU18Orvieto Basket
65 9.3 14
20 Alessandrini Nicola
PMU18Lido di Roma Basket
64 7.1 14
21 Melderis Linards
AFU18Aurora Basket Jesi
62 7.8 20
22 Panopio Dalph Adem
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
61 6.8 19
23 Provenzani Vincenzo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
50 7.1 13
24 Guilavogui Michel
CU18Pescara Basket
48 6.0 10
25 Eboua Paul Herman
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
48 12.0 18
26 Trapani Emanuele
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
48 8.0 16
27 Cassar Kurt
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
46 15.3 18
28 Massani Luca
GU18Aurora Basket Jesi
44 8.8 19
29 Donadio Lorenzo
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
44 7.3 20
30 Alibegovic Denis
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
43 5.4 15
31 Bonifazi Federico
APU18Orvieto Basket
43 8.6 13
32 Guerra Luca
PMU18Pescara Basket
42 7.0 11
33 Dosso Souleymane Kader
AFU18Basketball Club Lucca
38 4.2 10
34 Legosin Victor
APPescara Basket
38 4.2 9
35 Palumbo Mattia
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
37 7.4 13
36 Pasquali Alessio
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
37 4.1 11
37 Nikolic Lazar
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
35 8.8 13
38 Yusuf Hamza
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
35 3.9 11
39 Gallacci Luca
GU18Basketball Club Lucca
34 3.4 10
40 Giorgini Filippo
APU18Orvieto Basket
34 4.9 11
41 Boscherini Alessandro
GU18Pescara Basket
33 3.7 6
42 Mazzufferi Leonardo
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
32 4.0 11
43 Radicchi Ludovico
APU18Orvieto Basket
32 5.3 8
44 Lorenzetti Gianmarco
GU18Aurora Basket Jesi
30 3.8 9
45 Bordoni Giulio
GU18Aurora Basket Jesi
30 3.3 9
46 Faragalli Serroni Cristiano
APU18Pescara Basket
26 2.9 8
47 Pierantoni Federico
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
25 4.2 10
48 Raducan Vadim
APPescara Basket
25 3.1 9
49 Lombardi Taddeo
GU18Basketball Club Lucca
24 3.4 6
50 Zabulica Alexandru Viorel
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
22 2.4 13