CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Miaschi Federico
GU18Reyer Venezia
161 20.1 35
2 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
142 14.2 21
3 Siccardo Filippo
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
137 15.2 19
4 Tulumello Gabriele
AFU18Junior Casale
130 13.0 22
5 Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
129 14.3 24
6 Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
123 13.7 23
7 Dal Pos Denis
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
120 15.0 27
8 Todeschino Edoardo
PMU18Junior Casale
115 11.5 17
9 Banchero Federico
AFU18Junior Casale
112 11.2 19
10 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
111 12.3 18
11 Laganà Matteo
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
109 12.1 29
12 Jerkovic Mihajlo
AFU18Reyer Venezia
106 13.3 23
13 Sartore Giacomo
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
106 11.8 23
14 Giardini Samuele
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
102 10.2 19
15 Pettenò Joshua
APU18Reyer Venezia
91 11.4 21
16 Cecchinato Giacomo
PMU16Junior Casale
90 9.0 21
17 De Marzi Matteo
CU18Libertas Cernusco
90 10.0 16
18 Nicora Gregorio
GU18Junior Casale
87 9.7 18
19 Rajacic Vladimir
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
87 9.7 21
20 Zonca Andrea
GU18Libertas Cernusco
82 9.1 15
21 De Santi Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
71 8.9 16
22 Battistuzzi Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
70 10.0 23
23 Saccon Riccardo
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
68 9.7 19
24 Vanin Enrico
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
66 8.3 17
25 Ardit Matteo
U18Pallacanestro Treviso
55 6.9 12
26 Gremmo Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
54 6.0 15
27 Tomba Enrico Marco
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
53 6.6 10
28 Zini Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
52 5.8 11
29 Urso Andrea
GU18Libertas Cernusco
49 6.1 13
30 Della Flora Marco
APU18Libertas Cernusco
47 5.9 10
31 Ndoye Hadim Luigi
CU18Reyer Venezia
45 5.6 12
32 Favaretto Mattia
AFU18Reyer Venezia
43 5.4 10
33 Scancelli Niccolò
CU18Pallacanestro Treviso
42 6.0 18
34 Bergamo Simone
CU18Reyer Venezia
42 5.3 10
35 Blair Joseph Jonathan
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
40 5.0 13
36 Sambucco Federico
AFU18Reyer Venezia
37 4.6 12
37 Buzzi Francesco
CU18Junior Casale
36 4.0 9
38 Riggi Luca
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
32 3.6 6
39 Calvo Simone
AFU18Junior Casale
31 3.1 6
40 Poletti Michele
GU18Junior Casale
30 3.0 6
41 Airoldi Roberto
GU18Libertas Cernusco
30 5.0 8
42 Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
29 3.2 7
43 Fontana Gionata
AFU18Olimpia Jr Milano
29 2.9 6
44 Verga Filippo
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
29 3.6 7
45 Bortolani Giordano
PMU18Olimpia Jr Milano
27 9.0 12
46 Nebuloni Andrea Massimiliano
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
27 2.7 9
47 Buoso Edoardo Jaime
GU18Libertas Cernusco
26 2.9 7
48 Listuzzi Sebastiano
AFU18Pallacanestro Treviso
26 3.3 7
49 Colussa Andrea
AFU18Pallacanestro Treviso
26 3.3 7
50 Nava Marco
APU18Libertas Cernusco
24 3.0 8