CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bonesso Marco
GU18Universo Treviso
52 17.3 26
2 Rota Eugenio
PMU18Universo Treviso
49 16.3 18
3 Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide
PMU18HSC Roma
43 14.3 19
4 Bonacini Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
36 12.0 13
5 Artuso Nicola
GU18Universo Treviso
33 11.0 18
6 Barbante Simone
CU18Universo Treviso
31 10.3 12
7 Serpilli Michele
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
30 15.0 16
8 Sorbini Tommaso
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
29 9.7 15
9 Cipolla Alessandro
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
27 9.0 11
10 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
27 9.0 13
11 Gennari Giulio
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
22 7.3 11
12 Leardini Giacomo
APU18Universo Treviso
22 7.3 9
13 Tchewa Tchamadeu Russel Donald
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 7.3 14
14 Cerri Pietro
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 7.0 12
15 Di Simone Alessio
GU18HSC Roma
21 7.0 12
16 Fokou Ngnoudie Joel
AFU18HSC Roma
20 6.7 8
17 Papa Victor Manuel
APU18HSC Roma
19 6.3 12
18 Bonci Alessandro
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 9.5 17
19 Sforza Francesco
APU18HSC Roma
19 6.3 11
20 Da Rin De Lorenzo Matteo
CU18Universo Treviso
18 6.0 9
21 Zampogna Alfonso
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
18 6.0 9
22 Galdelli Thomas
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18 6.0 8
23 Centis Giovanni
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
16 5.3 9
24 Vigori Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
16 5.3 8
25 Dellosto Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
14 4.7 11
26 Bondioli Pietro
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 4.3 7
27 Staurenghi Tommaso
G'97Victoria Libertas Pesaro
10 3.3 6
28 Parlani Federico
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
10 3.3 8
29 Bordignon Riccardo
APU18Universo Treviso
10 3.3 10
30 Di Paolo Claudio
PMU18HSC Roma
8 2.7 7
31 Brichese Emiliano
GU18HSC Roma
8 2.7 4
32 Dias Matteo
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
8 2.7 4
33 Tagliapietra Enrico
GU18Universo Treviso
7 2.3 3
34 Bacchiani Filippo
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 6.0 6
35 Giunta Simone
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 6.0 6
36 Bertolini Francesco
PMU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 1.3 2
37 Pizzuti Alessandro
GU18HSC Roma
4 1.3 2
38 Cremaschi Lorenzo
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 1.3 3
39 Pesce Nicolò
AFU18Universo Treviso
2 0.7 2
40 Spizzichino Daniel
GU18HSC Roma
0 0.0 -
41 Sambe Malik
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
42 Tombari Massimo
CU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
0 0.0 -
43 Bonazzoli Tommaso
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
0 0.0 -
44 Benzon Giovanni
AFU16Universo Treviso
-
45 Vendramin Alessandro
GU16Universo Treviso
0 0.0 -
46 Bettio Zdenko
CU18Universo Treviso
-
47 De Marchi Luca
PMU18HSC Roma
0 0.0 -
48 Valenti Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
49 Farina Simone
GU16HSC Roma
0 0.0 -
50 Barretta Alessandro
CU18Universo Treviso
-