CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Riva Manuel Simone Maria
APU18Aurora Desio
150 15.0 26
2 Beretta Matteo
AFU18Aurora Desio
142 14.2 22
3 Favali Giancarlo
AFU18Rimini Crabs
137 13.7 31
4 Simonovic Marko
CU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
133 13.3 21
5 Moffa Niccolò
GU18Rimini Crabs
129 12.9 27
6 Canzi Alessandro
PMU18Aurora Desio
129 12.9 23
7 Caruso Guglielmo
AFU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
128 12.8 21
8 Galassi Luca
PMU18Rimini Crabs
126 12.6 20
9 Crimeni Enrico
AFU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
125 13.9 28
10 Treier Kaspar
APU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
123 15.4 26
11 Zampini Federico
PMU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
119 11.9 29
12 Udom Liam Akunne Michel
PMU18Rimini Crabs
108 10.8 18
13 Piccoli Marcello
AFU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
107 11.9 19
14 Rupil Marco
GU16College Borgomanero
90 12.9 35
15 Bedini Ferdi
PMU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
81 10.1 22
16 Bonacini Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
80 16.0 23
17 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
79 13.2 20
18 Maccan Dennis
AFU18Aurora Desio
79 7.9 18
19 Tchewa Tchamadeu Russel Donald
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
71 11.8 19
20 Dellosto Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
69 11.5 15
21 Tiberti Amedeo
APU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
65 6.5 10
22 Peri Davide
GU18Aurora Desio
60 6.0 16
23 Capelli Giorgio
PMU18Aurora Desio
59 5.9 15
24 Gnecchi Francesco
PMU18College Borgomanero
58 8.3 15
25 Magni Edoardo
GU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
56 7.0 13
26 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
55 5.5 11
27 Trunic Lazar
GU18Rimini Crabs
53 5.3 12
28 Caneva Matteo
PMU16College Borgomanero
49 7.0 15
29 Meroni Aron
GU18Aurora Desio
48 4.8 13
30 Casadei Nicola
AFU18Rimini Crabs
47 4.7 10
31 Dadda Davide
AFU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
47 5.9 12
32 Janev Aleksandar
APU18Rimini Crabs
46 6.6 15
33 De Maio Alessio
PMU18Rimini Crabs
46 5.1 10
34 Abrate Christian
GU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
46 4.6 11
35 Buldo Armando
CU18College Borgomanero
45 6.4 19
36 Dal Maso Fabio
CU18College Borgomanero
45 6.4 17
37 Bonfanti Alessandro
AFU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
45 7.5 20
38 Buffo Alessandro
GU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
43 6.1 13
39 Vigori Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
38 9.5 17
40 Zampogna Alfonso
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
38 6.3 15
41 Carnaghi Simone
AFU18College Borgomanero
36 5.1 13
42 Cipolla Alessandro
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
35 8.8 12
43 Spila Simone
PMU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
33 5.5 9
44 Mladenov Borislav
AFU18Rimini Crabs
32 16.0 16
45 Vitali Davide
AFU18Virtus Isola Bergamo
29 3.6 8
46 De Bartolomeo Cristian
PMU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
26 2.9 7
47 Caligaris Mattia
APU18College Borgomanero
26 3.7 8
48 Bondioli Pietro
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
25 4.2 7
49 Pandolfi Andrea
APU18Aurora Desio
23 2.3 7
50 Chiozza Michele
CU18Moncalieri S. Mauro
21 2.3 8