CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pajola Lorenzo
AF'97Cab Stamura Ancona
249 13.8 30
2 Maiello Paolo
AF'97Rimini Crabs
226 14.1 30
3 Scali Guido
G'98Aurora Basket Jesi
212 16.3 33
4 Centanni Edoardo
G'98Cab Stamura Ancona
201 11.8 30
5 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97Rimini Crabs
198 10.4 20
6 Vita Sadi Joseph
AF'97Aurora Basket Jesi
189 14.5 24
7 Giuseppetti Damiano
AP'98Janus Fabriano
181 18.1 33
8 Toniato Luca
AP'98Rimini Crabs
176 10.4 23
9 Moretti Samuele
AP'98Aurora Basket Jesi
159 12.2 22
10 Luini Alessandro
AF'97Cab Stamura Ancona
155 11.1 20
11 Altavilla Giuseppe
G'97Rimini Crabs
152 8.0 19
12 Signorini Giacomo
AF'98Rimini Crabs
145 10.4 33
13 Galassi Luca
PMU18Rimini Crabs
135 9.0 18
14 Canali Gabriele
PM'97Cab Stamura Ancona
129 9.2 18
15 Moffa Niccolò
GU18Rimini Crabs
128 9.1 22
16 Mladenov Borislav
AFU18Rimini Crabs
123 10.3 34
17 Meluzzi Davide
PM'98Rimini Crabs
122 17.4 27
18 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AF'97Rimini Crabs
119 7.9 17
19 Patrizi
Janus Fabriano
109 9.9 19
20 Cuccoli Riccardo
PM'98Cab Stamura Ancona
107 6.7 13
21 Janev Aleksandar
APU18Rimini Crabs
93 8.5 19
22 Breccia Nicolas
AP'98Cab Stamura Ancona
92 5.4 13
23 Sebastianelli Matteo
PM'97Aurora Basket Jesi
88 6.8 13
24 Di Felice Marco
AF'97Cab Stamura Ancona
75 4.4 12
25 Piccone Fabrizio
PM'98Aurora Basket Jesi
71 23.7 30
26 Melderis Linards
AFU18Aurora Basket Jesi
69 6.3 25
27 Sabbatini
Cab Stamura Ancona
68 4.0 17
28 Iurini Federico
G'97Cab Stamura Ancona
66 3.9 9
29 Barocci Andrea
G'98Janus Fabriano
65 5.9 14
30 Kouyate Babacar
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
63 5.3 10
31 Bologna Mattia
PM'98Rimini Crabs
62 3.6 11
32 Candelaresi Filippo
AP'98Pallacanestro Senigallia
57 11.4 18
33 De Maio Alessio
PMU18Rimini Crabs
53 7.6 14
34 Lanari Filippo
AP'98Cab Stamura Ancona
51 3.9 18
35 Turchi
Pallacanestro Senigallia
51 10.2 14
36 Zampetti Alessandro
AF'98Janus Fabriano
49 6.1 18
37 Baldassarri Davide
C'98Rimini Crabs
49 4.1 16
38 Biasco Antonio Maria
AP'98Cab Stamura Ancona
49 3.5 14
39 Cavoletti Andrea
PM'97Janus Fabriano
49 4.9 13
40 Mentonelli Simone
GU18Aurora Basket Jesi
47 4.7 13
41 Cummings James Edward
AF'98Janus Fabriano
46 6.6 23
42 Fanesi Alessandro
PMU18Janus Fabriano
43 4.8 8
43 Carancini Edoardo
C'97Robur Falconara
39 19.5 33
44 Serrani Nicola
AP'97Pallacanestro Senigallia
35 7.0 15
45 Francoletti Kevin
AP'98Pallacanestro Senigallia
34 6.8 13
46 Bocconcelli Pietro
G'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
34 17.0 20
47 Pellegrini Davide
PM'98Janus Fabriano
32 3.6 9
48 Diotallevi Giacomo
AF'97Pallacanestro Senigallia
32 8.0 21
49 Trunic Lazar
GU18Rimini Crabs
31 10.3 18
50 Valentini Antonio
PMU18Aurora Basket Jesi
29 2.6 7