CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Binaghi Giovanni
AF'98Libertas Cernusco
306 20.4 28
2 Guerra Filippo
PM'97Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
233 15.5 37
3 Marletta Gabriele
G'98Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
220 13.8 25
4 Bugatti Fabio
AF'98Pallacanestro Cantù
192 14.8 25
5 Ballabio Riccardo
G'98Pallacanestro Cantù
185 14.2 25
6 Aromando Simone
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
160 13.3 24
7 Campeggi Tommaso
AP'97Libertas Cernusco
142 9.5 23
8 Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotre Basiglio
119 14.9 21
9 Franco Tommaso
G'98Pallacanestro Cantù
118 9.1 28
10 Brigato Kevin
AP'98Assigeco Piacenza
116 11.6 21
11 Scroccaro Riccardo
G'97Aurora Desio
116 10.5 23
12 Albique Luca
C'97Aurora Desio
115 10.5 18
13 Campeggi Riccardo
AF'97Libertas Cernusco
114 8.1 16
14 Gaadoudi Ali
C'98Assigeco Piacenza
109 13.6 21
15 Galletti Baccio Federico
G'98Libertas Cernusco
107 7.1 17
16 Derba Simone
PM'97Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
107 7.6 21
17 Crippa Michele
C'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
104 14.9 25
18 Berni Alessandro
G'98Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
101 16.8 30
19 Zucchi Davide
AP'98Assigeco Piacenza
97 10.8 21
20 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe
G'98Olimpia Jr Milano
97 8.1 16
21 Toffali Davide
G'98Olimpia Jr Milano
94 15.7 19
22 Riva Alessandro
AP'98Pallacanestro Cantù
91 7.6 17
23 Poggi Giovanni
C'97Aurora Desio
91 8.3 13
24 Zugno Cesare
PM'98Pallacanestro Cantù
88 8.0 14
25 Belotti Lorenzo
AF'98Libertas Cernusco
85 6.1 15
26 Calò Ruben Elia
AP'98Olimpia Jr Milano
83 9.2 22
27 Romanò Andrea
PM'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
83 11.9 17
28 Mori Matteo
C'97Milanotre Basiglio
79 9.9 19
29 Mazzoleni Andrea
AP'98Aurora Desio
76 6.9 14
30 Tremolada Michele
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
71 8.9 21
31 Libè Simone
AP'98Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
71 4.4 14
32 Valentini Luca
PM'97Aurora Desio
70 7.8 13
33 Filic Nikola
PM'97Milanotre Basiglio
69 9.9 15
34 Livelli Umberto
GU18Assigeco Piacenza
67 7.4 12
35 Maresca Edoardo
C'98Pallacanestro Cantù
66 6.0 13
36 Sorrentino Matteo
PM'98Milanotre Basiglio
65 8.1 11
37 Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
65 5.4 10
38 Corbetta
C.D. Gioventù Erba
62 10.3 16
39 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
59 9.8 14
40 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele
C'98Olimpia Jr Milano
58 5.3 10
41 Bortolani Giordano
PMU18Olimpia Jr Milano
56 5.6 18
42 Colombo Alessandro
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
50 7.1 14
43 Morse Demerick
G'98Pallacanestro Lissone
50 8.3 14
44 Colombo Vittorio
G'98Aurora Desio
49 4.5 10
45 Castiglioni Julian
PM'97Aurora Desio
49 4.5 12
46 Ventura Roberto
AP'98Aurora Desio
48 4.4 9
47 Corti Marco
C'98Aurora Desio
48 8.0 16
48 Siccardo Filippo
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
47 5.2 11
49 Banfi Mattia
PM'98Pallacanestro Cantù
43 3.9 8
50 Cavagnera Riccardo
G'98Milanotre Basiglio
43 5.4 9