# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Binaghi Giovanni 306 20.4 28 19 ala forte Libertas Cernusco
2 Guerra Filippo 233 15.5 37 20 play Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
3 Marletta Gabriele 220 13.8 25 19 guardia Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
4 Bugatti Fabio 192 14.8 25 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Cantù
5 Ballabio Riccardo 185 14.2 25 19 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
6 Aromando Simone 160 13.3 24 20 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
7 Campeggi Tommaso 142 9.5 23 20 ala piccola Libertas Cernusco
8 Bonora Fabio 119 14.9 21 20 ala forte Milanotre Basiglio
9 Franco Tommaso 118 9.1 28 19 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
10 Brigato Kevin 116 11.6 21 19 ala piccola Assigeco Piacenza
11 Scroccaro Riccardo 116 10.5 23 20 guardia Aurora Desio
12 Albique Luca 115 10.5 18 20 centro Aurora Desio
13 Campeggi Riccardo 114 8.1 16 20 ala forte Libertas Cernusco
14 Gaadoudi Ali 109 13.6 21 19 centro Assigeco Piacenza
15 Derba Simone 107 7.6 21 20 play Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
16 Galletti Baccio Federico 107 7.1 17 19 guardia Libertas Cernusco
17 Crippa Michele 104 14.9 25 20 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
18 Berni Alessandro 101 16.8 30 19 guardia Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
19 Zucchi Davide 97 10.8 21 19 ala piccola Assigeco Piacenza
20 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe 97 8.1 16 19 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
21 Toffali Davide 94 15.7 19 19 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
22 Riva Alessandro 91 7.6 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
23 Poggi Giovanni 91 8.3 13 20 centro Aurora Desio
24 Zugno Cesare 88 8.0 14 19 play Pallacanestro Cantù
25 Belotti Lorenzo 85 6.1 15 19 ala forte Libertas Cernusco
26 Calò Ruben Elia 83 9.2 22 19 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
27 Romanò Andrea 83 11.9 17 19 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
28 Mori Matteo 79 9.9 19 20 centro Milanotre Basiglio
29 Mazzoleni Andrea 76 6.9 14 19 ala piccola Aurora Desio
30 Tremolada Michele 71 8.9 21 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
31 Libè Simone 71 4.4 14 19 ala piccola Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
32 Valentini Luca 70 7.8 13 20 play Aurora Desio
33 Filic Nikola 69 9.9 15 20 play Milanotre Basiglio
34 Livelli Umberto 67 7.4 12 U18 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
35 Maresca Edoardo 66 6.0 13 19 centro Pallacanestro Cantù
36 Sorrentino Matteo 65 8.1 11 19 play Milanotre Basiglio
37 Vecerina Simone 65 5.4 10 U18 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
38 Corbetta 62 10.3 16 C.D. Gioventù Erba
39 Rigamonti Andrea 59 9.8 14 20 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
40 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele 58 5.3 10 19 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Bortolani Giordano 56 5.6 18 U18 play Olimpia Jr Milano
42 Colombo Alessandro 50 7.1 14 19 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
43 Morse Demerick 50 8.3 14 19 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
44 Colombo Vittorio 49 4.5 10 19 guardia Aurora Desio
45 Castiglioni Julian 49 4.5 12 20 play Aurora Desio
46 Ventura Roberto 48 4.4 9 19 ala piccola Aurora Desio
47 Corti Marco 48 8.0 16 19 centro Aurora Desio
48 Siccardo Filippo 47 5.2 11 U18 play Libertas Cernusco
49 Banfi Mattia 43 3.9 8 19 play Pallacanestro Cantù
50 Cavagnera Riccardo 43 5.4 9 19 guardia Milanotre Basiglio