Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Finale Nazionale - Gir. C– Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Santucci Matteo
AF'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
57 | 19.0 | 23 | |
Esposito Alessandro
AF'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
50 | 16.7 | 22 | |
Coltro Mattia
PM'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
42 | 14.0 | 19 | |
Fontana Edoardo
G'98Pistoia Basket
|
41 | 13.7 | 19 | |
Valentini Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
38 | 12.7 | 25 | |
Pasqualini Samuele
G'98Pallacanestro Biella
|
36 | 12.0 | 25 | |
Lugic Lazar
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Mitrovic Bojan
G'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
27 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Galli Francesco
AP'98Pistoia Basket
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Massone Federico
PM'98Pallacanestro Biella
|
26 | 13.0 | 16 | |
Bergamaschi Andrea
G'98Pallacanestro Biella
|
24 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Pasquinelli Riccardo
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
23 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
23 | 7.7 | 11 | |
Di Pizzo Marco
AF'98Pistoia Basket
|
20 | 6.7 | 10 | |
Converso Matteo
C'98Pistoia Basket
|
20 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Maspero Lorenzo
AP'98Pistoia Basket
|
19 | 6.3 | 8 | |
Borghetti Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
19 | 6.3 | 11 | |
Solazzi Brandon
G'97Pistoia Basket
|
18 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
16 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Biagi Pietro
PM'98Pistoia Basket
|
14 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Rattalino Luca
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
|
14 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Cipriani Leonardo
APU18Pistoia Basket
|
13 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Perna Matteo
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
|
13 | 4.3 | 6 | |
Divac Milos
AF'98Pistoia Basket
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Gatti Edoardo
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
|
12 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Berardesca Andrea
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
|
12 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Esposito Antonello
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
10 | 3.3 | 10 | |
Taddeucci Jacopo
AP'98Pallacanestro Biella
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Angelucci Simone
AF'98Pistoia Basket
|
10 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Vicinanza Andrea
PM'97Tiber Basket Roma
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Frisari Federico
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Lo Basso Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
7 | 2.3 | 4 | |
Albero Alessandro
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Sartore Giacomo
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Leveghi Giona
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Vidakovic Dalibor
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Caroli Alberto
AP'97Pallacanestro Biella
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Nacci Giacomo
AP'98Pallacanestro Biella
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Rajacic Vladimir
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Gremmo Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Tartamella Lorenzo
CU18Pistoia Basket
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Barban Paolo
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Patroni Gioele
GU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ani Uchenna
APU18Pistoia Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Manfrini Marco
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Viola Leonardo
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
- |