CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Santucci Matteo
AF'98Tiber Basket Roma
57 19.0 23
2 Esposito Alessandro
AF'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
50 16.7 22
3 Coltro Mattia
PM'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
42 14.0 19
4 Fontana Edoardo
G'98Pistoia Basket
41 13.7 19
5 Valentini Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
38 12.7 25
6 Pasqualini Samuele
G'98Pallacanestro Biella
36 12.0 25
7 Lugic Lazar
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
30 10.0 13
8 Mitrovic Bojan
G'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
27 9.0 13
9 Galli Francesco
AP'98Pistoia Basket
27 9.0 12
10 Massone Federico
PM'98Pallacanestro Biella
26 13.0 16
11 Bergamaschi Andrea
G'98Pallacanestro Biella
24 8.0 11
12 Pasquinelli Riccardo
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
23 7.7 12
13 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
23 7.7 11
14 Di Pizzo Marco
AF'98Pistoia Basket
20 6.7 10
15 Converso Matteo
C'98Pistoia Basket
20 10.0 10
16 Maspero Lorenzo
AP'98Pistoia Basket
19 6.3 8
17 Borghetti Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
19 6.3 11
18 Solazzi Brandon
G'97Pistoia Basket
18 6.0 10
19 Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
16 5.3 12
20 Rattalino Luca
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
14 7.0 10
21 Biagi Pietro
PM'98Pistoia Basket
14 4.7 10
22 Cipriani Leonardo
APU18Pistoia Basket
13 4.3 10
23 Perna Matteo
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
13 4.3 6
24 Divac Milos
AF'98Pistoia Basket
13 13.0 13
25 Gatti Edoardo
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
12 4.0 7
26 Berardesca Andrea
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
12 4.0 9
27 Taddeucci Jacopo
AP'98Pallacanestro Biella
10 3.3 5
28 Angelucci Simone
AF'98Pistoia Basket
10 5.0 6
29 Esposito Antonello
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
10 3.3 10
30 Vicinanza Andrea
PM'97Tiber Basket Roma
9 3.0 5
31 Frisari Federico
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
8 2.7 6
32 Lo Basso Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
7 2.3 4
33 Albero Alessandro
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
6 2.0 6
34 Sartore Giacomo
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
6 6.0 6
35 Vidakovic Dalibor
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
5 1.7 3
36 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
5 1.7 3
37 Leveghi Giona
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
5 1.7 3
38 Nacci Giacomo
AP'98Pallacanestro Biella
4 4.0 4
39 Caroli Alberto
AP'97Pallacanestro Biella
4 1.3 2
40 Rajacic Vladimir
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
3 1.0 3
41 Gremmo Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
3 3.0 3
42 Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
3 3.0 3
43 Tartamella Lorenzo
CU18Pistoia Basket
2 2.0 2
44 Barban Paolo
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
1 1.0 1
45 Viola Leonardo
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
-
46 Patroni Gioele
APU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
0 0.0 -
47 Ani Uchenna
APU18Pistoia Basket
0 0.0 -
48 Manfrini Marco
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
0 0.0 -