CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Okeke David Albrigth
AF'98College Borgomanero
478 22.8 38
2 Billi Lorenzo
PM'97Il Canestro Alessandria
351 17.6 44
3 Denegri Davide
G'98Junior Casale
303 16.8 27
4 Gay Flavio
G'98College Borgomanero
290 15.3 26
5 Testa Filippo
G'97Oleggio Magic
280 14.0 28
6 Calzavara Marco
AP'98Oleggio Magic
264 14.7 26
7 Vallefuoco Stefano
PM'98Pallacanestro Vado
259 13.6 25
8 Simonovic Marko
CU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
252 12.6 25
9 Rattalino Luca
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
251 12.0 19
10 Florio Lorenzo
C'98Oleggio Magic
246 12.3 20
11 Vitale Donato
PM'98College Borgomanero
241 11.5 25
12 Massone Federico
PM'98Pallacanestro Biella
231 12.8 26
13 Cavarretta Michele
G'97Il Canestro Alessandria
221 11.1 26
14 Zampini Federico
PMU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
209 11.0 18
15 Milosevic Jakov
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
204 10.7 26
16 Lo Biondo Matteo
AF'97Oleggio Magic
204 11.3 20
17 Olowu Joshua Ogie
PM'98Pallacanestro Vado
201 10.1 20
18 Zolezzi Andrea
G'98Tigullio Sport Team
190 11.9 25
19 Valentini Fabio
PMU18Junior Casale
190 11.2 18
20 Dzigal Rijad
AP'97Pallacanestro Vado
189 9.9 19
21 Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
181 8.6 19
22 De Ros Guglielmo
PM'98Junior Casale
181 12.9 19
23 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PM'97Moncalieri S.Mauro
177 9.3 21
24 Pedrazzani Luca
C'97College Borgomanero
174 8.7 23
25 Ricci Federico
AF'97Il Canestro Alessandria
171 13.2 26
26 Gualandi Andrea
AP'98Tigullio Sport Team
167 8.8 22
27 Ielmini Alberto
AF'98Junior Casale
165 8.7 19
28 Canepa Lorenzo
PM'98Pallacanestro Vado
162 8.1 18
29 Treier Kaspar
APU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
161 8.5 25
30 Pilati Christian
C'97Il Canestro Alessandria
159 8.8 13
31 Di Bonaventura Giorgio
G'97Moncalieri S.Mauro
157 8.7 16
32 Pasqualini Samuele
G'98Pallacanestro Biella
153 9.0 17
33 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
152 8.0 15
34 Ferrando Federico
G'97Tigullio Sport Team
149 7.8 16
35 Peric Danijel
AF'97Tigullio Sport Team
145 11.2 21
36 Marchetto Lorenzo
AF'97Oleggio Magic
139 8.7 17
37 Caversazio Guglielmo
AF'98Tigullio Sport Team
133 10.2 19
38 Paro Simone
AF'98Il Canestro Alessandria
133 6.3 13
39 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
126 6.6 14
40 Gatti Edoardo
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
125 6.6 16
41 Caruso Guglielmo
AFU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
119 8.5 16
42 Pollone Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
119 17.0 25
43 Vexina Fabio
G'98Tigullio Sport Team
118 6.6 15
44 Pioppi Andrea
AF'98College Borgomanero
113 5.4 15
45 Tulumello Gabriele
AFU18Junior Casale
109 5.7 16
46 Massara Simone
AP'97Oleggio Magic
109 5.5 17
47 Cerisola Tommaso
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
102 5.4 13
48 Yabre Abdoul Aziz
AF'98Junior Casale
96 5.1 22
49 Ghezzi Jacopo
C'98Junior Casale
96 5.3 11
50 Tiraboschi Francesco
'98Tigullio Sport Team
94 5.2 10