# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Arrigoni Marco Maria 121 12.1 19 26 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
2 Valenti Rodolfo Junior 119 14.9 18 37 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
3 Gasparin Giovanni 117 11.7 22 26 play Fulgor Omegna
4 Simoncelli Alexander 107 11.9 19 31 play Fulgor Omegna
5 Ruggiero Antonio 102 12.8 20 36 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
6 Sanguinetti Giacomo 90 12.9 24 27 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
7 Corral Diego Nahuel 83 13.8 27 31 centro Fulgor Omegna
8 Poltroneri Davide 79 13.2 26 32 guardia Fiorentina Basket
9 Piunti Giorgio 77 9.6 17 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
10 Scanzi Andrea 75 9.4 14 29 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
11 Sirakov Georgi Nikolaev 75 12.5 18 25 guardia Fiorentina Basket
12 Gurini Giacomo 72 7.2 16 33 guardia Fulgor Omegna
13 Magrini Mattia 67 9.6 15 24 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
14 Bruni Giovanni 65 9.3 16 36 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
15 Perego Riccardo 65 8.1 12 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
16 Lucarelli Jacopo 63 10.5 14 21 guardia Fiorentina Basket
17 Rezzano Massimo 62 8.9 17 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
18 Toure Mohamed 59 7.4 11 25 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
19 Longobardi Andrea 56 9.3 13 23 ala piccola Fiorentina Basket
20 Villa Francesco Maria 56 5.6 14 20 play Fulgor Omegna
21 Dagnello Andrea 54 5.4 11 26 guardia Fulgor Omegna
22 Banti Diego 49 7.0 17 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
23 Perin Marco 49 16.3 21 24 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
24 Samoggia Matteo 49 7.0 14 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
25 Casadei Daniele 47 15.7 18 36 ala forte Raggisolaris Faenza
26 Leonzio Ennio 45 6.4 16 23 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
27 Fratto Francesco 45 4.5 12 26 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
28 Mazzucchelli Andrea 43 7.2 17 23 play Fiorentina Basket
29 Bloise Giacomo 38 6.3 10 27 play Fiorentina Basket
30 Cantone Carlo 37 4.6 9 32 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
31 Toscano Daniele 36 18.0 26 24 ala piccola Bottegone Basket
32 Donadoni Alessio 36 12.0 21 20 play Raggisolaris Faenza
33 Perez Daniel Alexander 35 3.5 11 20 guardia Fulgor Omegna
34 Tempestini Tommaso 35 5.0 16 30 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
35 Rosignoli Davide 32 5.3 9 29 centro Fiorentina Basket
36 Soragna Matteo 32 6.4 11 42 ala piccola Pallacanestro Piacentina
37 Chiappelli Gioacchino 30 15.0 19 26 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
38 Circosta Valerio 29 14.5 16 30 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
39 Benedetti Lorenzo 26 8.7 13 24 play Raggisolaris Faenza
40 Silimbani Jacopo 25 8.3 13 31 centro Raggisolaris Faenza
41 Malagutti Leonardo 25 12.5 17 22 play Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
42 Artioli Giorgio 24 12.0 17 22 ala forte Montecatini Terme Basketball
43 Zambon Davide 24 3.4 5 39 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
44 Fontana Edoardo 23 11.5 15 19 guardia Bottegone Basket
45 Bona Marco 22 4.4 9 28 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
46 Marengo Fernando Luis 22 3.7 9 25 guardia Fiorentina Basket
47 Maspero Lorenzo 22 11.0 15 19 ala piccola Bottegone Basket
48 Veccia Francesco 18 9.0 10 24 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
49 Farioli Massimo 17 8.5 11 40 ala forte Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
50 Pugi Federico 17 8.5 12 32 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia