# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Jakovina Tina 132 16.5 22 25 ala piccola AS Vicenza
2 Tava Alessandra 94 10.4 17 26 centro Progresso Castelmaggiore
3 Ramò Elena Giovanna 82 11.7 25 23 guardia Bonfiglioli Ferrara BK
4 Rosset Macarena 81 16.2 23 26 guardia Giants Marghera
5 Miccio Liliana 80 11.4 28 28 ala forte Bonfiglioli Ferrara BK
6 Madonna Tayara 79 9.9 17 26 play AS Vicenza
7 Arturi Giulia 78 13.0 17 30 play GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 Nicolodi Giuditta 77 9.6 17 22 centro AS Vicenza
9 Rulli Giulia 74 14.8 23 26 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
10 Caccialanza Paola 71 14.2 24 28 guardia Basket Team Crema
11 Cadoni Chiara 70 7.8 12 23 guardia Progresso Castelmaggiore
12 Ercoli Elisa 70 11.7 20 22 centro GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
13 Galbiati Virginia 69 11.5 20 25 guardia GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
14 Cupido Rosa 67 9.6 15 25 guardia Bonfiglioli Ferrara BK
15 Baldelli Valentina 67 13.4 22 28 play Basket Costa Masnaga
16 Pieropan Irene 66 8.3 20 26 guardia AS Vicenza
17 Iannucci Federica 65 13.0 19 24 guardia Giants Marghera
18 D'Alie Raelin Marie 64 7.1 14 30 ala forte Progresso Castelmaggiore
19 Barberis Beatrice 60 10.0 19 22 guardia GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
20 Tassinari Elisabetta 58 6.4 12 23 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
21 Ceccarelli Silvia 58 19.3 20 21 guardia Fe.Ba. Civitanova
22 Gross Krista 58 11.6 20 27 centro BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
23 Salvini Clara 57 11.4 14 25 ala forte BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
24 Mini Chiara 56 7.0 12 31 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
25 Stoppa Valentina 54 9.0 16 32 guardia AS Vicenza
26 Toffolo Sara 52 10.4 15 U18 ala forte Giants Marghera
27 Visconti Alessandra 50 10.0 18 30 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
28 Veinberga Ieva 49 9.8 13 33 centro Basket Team Crema
29 Longoni Michela 48 9.6 13 26 play Basket Costa Masnaga
30 Diene Nene 46 6.6 12 25 ala forte Bonfiglioli Ferrara BK
31 Nannucci Federica 46 5.1 12 26 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
32 Rizzi Norma 45 9.0 15 24 guardia Basket Team Crema
33 Franceschelli Federica 44 6.3 11 20 guardia Progresso Castelmaggiore
34 Keys Jasmine 43 14.3 18 20 centro Lupe San Martino
35 Gambarini Francesca 43 7.2 9 22 play GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
36 Rosso Francesca 43 8.6 14 21 guardia BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
37 Mazionyte Gintarè 39 19.5 24 26 ala forte Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
38 Santarelli Francesca 39 5.6 14 23 guardia Bonfiglioli Ferrara BK
39 Picotti Martina 39 7.8 16 27 ala forte Basket Team Crema
40 Pegoraro Maria Giulia 39 4.9 8 28 play AS Vicenza
41 Dzinic Marina 39 19.5 26 25 play Alpo Villafranca
42 Gabba Silvia 38 7.6 12 35 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
43 Zagni Cecilia 38 7.6 18 22 ala forte Basket Team Crema
44 Cecili Giulia 34 6.8 14 U18 play Giants Marghera
45 Bonasia Valentina 32 16.0 17 23 play Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
46 Pastrello Silvia 32 6.4 11 U16 play Giants Marghera
47 Schieppati Veronica 31 5.2 11 27 play GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
48 Bergante Francesca 31 6.2 8 35 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
49 Porro Giulia 31 6.2 10 22 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
50 Ostojic Kristina 30 10.0 12 26 centro Fe.Ba. Civitanova