Calendario Playoff A2 Femminile

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 1

22 Apr GEAS Sesto San Giovanni Edelweiss Albino T 6644 
22 Apr Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket Libertas Sporting Udine CT 5647 
22 Apr Progresso Castelmaggiore Lupe San Martino CT 6838 
23 Apr Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto Basket Costa Masnaga T 4873 
23 Apr AS Vicenza Alpo Villafranca T 7850 
23 Apr Basket Team Crema Pallacanestro Sanga Milano T 7461 
23 Apr USE Basket Rosa BC Castelnuovo Scrivia T 5363 
23 Apr Giants Marghera Fe.Ba. Civitanova T 6460 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 2

26 Apr Alpo Villafranca AS Vicenza CT 4758 
26 Apr BC Castelnuovo Scrivia USE Basket Rosa T 6144 
27 Apr Fe.Ba. Civitanova Giants Marghera T 6055 
27 Apr Libertas Sporting Udine Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket CT 4159 
27 Apr Pallacanestro Sanga Milano Basket Team Crema T 5261 
27 Apr Basket Costa Masnaga Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto T 8479 
27 Apr Lupe San Martino Progresso Castelmaggiore CT 5248 
27 Apr Edelweiss Albino GEAS Sesto San Giovanni T 3142 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 3

29 Apr Progresso Castelmaggiore Lupe San Martino CT 5243 
30 Apr Giants Marghera Fe.Ba. Civitanova CT 6949 

Semifinali - Gara 1

6 Mag GEAS Sesto San Giovanni Giants Marghera T 6856 
6 Mag AS Vicenza Basket Costa Masnaga T 7066 
6 Mag Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket BC Castelnuovo Scrivia T 6348 
6 Mag Progresso Castelmaggiore Basket Team Crema T 4945 

Semifinali - Gara 2

10 Mag Basket Costa Masnaga AS Vicenza T 6554 
10 Mag Basket Team Crema Progresso Castelmaggiore T 6049 
10 Mag BC Castelnuovo Scrivia Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket T 5947 
11 Mag Giants Marghera GEAS Sesto San Giovanni T 5570 

Semifinali - Gara 3

13 Mag Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket BC Castelnuovo Scrivia T 6855 
13 Mag Progresso Castelmaggiore Basket Team Crema T 5747 
14 Mag AS Vicenza Basket Costa Masnaga T 7758 

Finali - Gara 1

20 Mag Progresso Castelmaggiore AS Vicenza T 6852 
21 Mag GEAS Sesto San Giovanni Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket TV 7054 

Finali - Gara 2

24 Mag AS Vicenza Progresso Castelmaggiore T 5139 
25 Mag Bonfiglioli Ferrara Basket GEAS Sesto San Giovanni T 4255 

Finali - Gara 3

27 Mag Progresso Castelmaggiore AS Vicenza T 5654