# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gray Rashanda Jacqueta 414 19.7 36 24 play Dike Basket Napoli
2 Williams Brooque Christia 413 19.7 36 28 guardia Minibasket Battipaglia
3 Harmon Jillian Christina 390 17.7 25 30 guardia Le Mura Lucca
4 Plaisance Theresa Monique 370 16.8 36 25 ala forte Dike Basket Napoli
5 Bailey Jasmine Marie 344 15.6 23 27 guardia San Martino di Lupari
6 Bruner Ashley Rae 343 15.6 33 26 Pallacanestro Torino
7 Orrange Amber 325 14.8 26 24 play Pall2008 Vigarano
8 Brown Antiesha 325 16.3 27 25 play Pallacanestro Umbertide
9 Aleksandravicius Sofija 322 14.6 25 26 centro Pall2008 Vigarano
10 De Pretto Valeria 318 15.1 25 26 ala forte Cestistica Spezzina
11 Mallard Kierra 304 13.8 24 27 centro Pallacanestro Umbertide
12 Littles Lyndra 302 13.7 23 Pall2008 Vigarano
13 Walker Ashley Janeen 290 13.2 19 30 centro Reyer Venezia
14 Fontenette Ashleigh Lauren 285 13.0 20 28 play Reyer Venezia
15 Davis Jori 281 13.4 25 28 guardia Pallacanestro Torino
16 Ndour Gueye Astou Barro 277 13.9 25 23 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
17 Premasunac Nina 268 12.2 26 25 ala forte Cestistica Spezzina
18 Consolini Chiara 255 11.6 20 29 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
19 Anderson Jolene Nancy 251 13.2 26 31 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
20 Sulciute Egle 244 11.6 22 32 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
21 Sotiriou Katerina 234 10.6 19 33 ala piccola Minibasket Battipaglia
22 Stokes Amber La Niece 232 12.9 27 27 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
23 Dotto Francesca 229 10.4 21 24 play Le Mura Lucca
24 Sottana Giorgia 228 10.4 18 29 play Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
25 Ruzickova Marie 226 10.3 17 31 centro Reyer Venezia
26 Vanloo Julie Anita 226 10.8 16 24 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
27 Tikvic Ivana 222 10.1 22 23 play Pallacanestro Torino
28 Pedersen Kayla 221 10.5 24 28 centro Le Mura Lucca
29 Carangelo Debora 217 9.9 17 25 play Reyer Venezia
30 Gianolla Angela 217 9.9 20 37 play San Martino di Lupari
31 Gonzalez Debora 207 9.9 20 27 play Dike Basket Napoli
32 Milazzo Ilaria 206 10.8 17 23 play Pallacanestro Umbertide
33 Macchi Laura 197 9.9 24 38 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
34 Wojta Julie Nicole 193 8.8 16 28 guardia Le Mura Lucca
35 Zandalasini Cecilia 189 8.6 19 21 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
36 Gemelos Jacki 183 14.1 24 29 guardia Dike Basket Napoli
37 Madu Ndidi Awele 176 10.4 22 28 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
38 Cinili Sabrina 165 7.5 18 28 ala forte Dike Basket Napoli
39 Miyem Nwal Endene 165 9.2 22 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
40 Ravelli Ashley 162 7.4 23 24 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
41 Bratka Maaja 160 8.0 13 25 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
42 Clark Ella Louise 156 7.1 13 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Umbertide
43 Crippa Martina 155 7.0 21 28 guardia Le Mura Lucca
44 Striulli Erika 151 11.6 19 27 play Cestistica Spezzina
45 Bestagno Martina 144 7.2 18 27 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
46 Spreafico Laura 144 7.2 16 26 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
47 Crudo Sara 138 7.7 15 22 ala forte Pall2008 Vigarano
48 Gorini Maddalena Gaia 136 6.2 18 25 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
49 Zampieri Arianna 134 6.7 14 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
50 Filippi Marcella 134 7.9 19 32 ala forte San Martino di Lupari