# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Verazzo Armando 194 27.7 34 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
2 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 184 18.4 39 18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 Petronella Gabriele 173 17.3 37 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 Falzetta Mario 170 18.9 27 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
5 De Marca Luca 164 32.8 48 U18 play Timberwolves Potenza
6 Vitanov Aleksandar 151 18.9 30 Fortitudo Francavilla
7 Misolic Ljubomir 148 16.4 26 18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
8 Scala Francesco Maria D. 139 15.4 27 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
9 Jancic Marko 129 14.3 22 18 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
10 Cito Charles Emanuel 128 14.2 24 18 ala forte Fortitudo Francavilla
11 Miljanic Jovan 124 13.8 25 U18 guardia Planet Basket Catanzaro
12 Grbic Luka 122 17.4 25 18 ala forte Catanzaro Centro Basket
13 Tchintcharauli Roman 120 15.0 30 U18 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
14 Iavazzi Alessio 119 19.8 29 U18 play Juvecaserta
15 Mihajlovic Milos 119 17.0 22 U18 centro Vis Reggio Calabria
16 Coluccio Luca 118 13.1 21 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
17 Cersosimo Alessandro 111 12.3 24 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
18 Marzo Emanuele 108 15.4 22 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
19 Loiq Marie Dabangata 98 14.0 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
20 Guido Alessandro 98 14.0 25 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
21 Birra Andrea 98 9.8 25 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
22 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 95 11.9 22 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
23 Savino Francesco 93 18.6 31 18 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
24 Lupo Nicola 91 9.1 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
25 Mattei Maurizio 91 13.0 22 18 ala piccola Fortitudo Francavilla
26 Mastroianni Marco 90 9.0 17 18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
27 Litoumi Marwane 89 12.7 17 18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
28 Guariglia Antonio 89 14.8 23 18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
29 Pellecchia Andrea 88 12.6 16 U18 play New Basket Brindisi
30 Minò Fabio 86 12.3 21 U18 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
31 Cardone Domenico 82 13.7 24 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
32 Mavric Nermin 80 10.0 20 18 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
33 Signorino Gabriele 79 13.2 19 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
34 Bianchi Andrea 79 8.8 19 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
35 Capezza Domenico 78 7.8 19 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
36 Manisi Marco 78 7.8 16 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
37 D'Amico Antonio Pio 76 6.9 15 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
38 Mastroianni Davide 76 15.2 27 18 play Juvecaserta
39 Cortese Eugenio 70 6.4 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
40 Pira Andrea 67 9.6 18 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
41 Leopizzi Matteo 66 9.4 15 U16 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
42 De Rosa Francesco Maria 64 7.1 15 18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
43 Bauduin Luca 64 6.4 14 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
44 Mansi Alessandro 63 5.7 14 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
45 Mijatovic Pavle 63 12.6 23 18 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
46 Tyrtyshnik Antony 60 20.0 25 U18 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
47 Carone Matteo 60 6.7 13 U18 Fortitudo Francavilla
48 Mastria Matteo 56 7.0 19 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
49 Di Giacomo Gabriele 56 8.0 15 U18 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
50 Di Palma Pierluigi 53 7.6 15 Juvecaserta