CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Casarin Davide
G'8 Reyer Venezia
373 21.9 34
2 Strautmanis Kristofers
AP'01Vanoli Cremona
339 21.2 41
3 Pellicano Niccolò
PM'8 Virtus Padova
310 17.2 31
4 Piccin Lorenzo
PM'8 Universo Treviso
295 17.4 27
5 Berdini Nicola
'8 Reyer Venezia
285 16.8 28
6 Durante Giordano
PM'8 Rucker Sanve
282 18.8 34
7 Ragagnin Giovanni
G'01Vanoli Cremona
280 18.7 36
8 Stavla Enrico
G'8 Petrarca Padova
277 16.3 26
9 Cecchinato Giacomo
PM'01Petrarca Padova
276 16.2 31
10 Voltolini Alessandro
G'01Aquila Trento
261 17.4 28
11 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
C'8 Oxygen Bassano
251 13.9 22
12 Galdiolo Nicolò
C'8 Junior Leoncino
249 13.1 21
13 Visone Riccardo
G'01Virtus Padova
228 12.7 29
14 Bogliardi Matteo
G'8 Oxygen Bassano
226 13.3 24
15 Arnaldo Andrea
AP'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
225 13.2 25
16 Corini Davide
G'01Blu Orobica Bergamo
224 12.4 23
17 Mazzonetto Emanuele
G'8 Virtus Padova
223 12.4 21
18 Canato Zenabu
AP'01Aurora Desio
221 13.0 31
19 Gatti Patrick
AP'01Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
221 13.8 31
20 Veronesi Giacomo
AP'01Brescia Leonessa
211 11.7 30
21 Fiusco Gianmarco
PM'8 Oxygen Bassano
204 11.3 18
22 Gajic Nemanja
PM'01Oxygen Bassano
201 12.6 23
23 Ladurner Maximilian
C'01Aquila Trento
199 14.2 32
24 Musco Edoardo
G'8 Junior Leoncino
199 10.5 21
25 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa
'01Scaligera Verona
193 11.4 18
26 Picarelli Matteo Italo
G'01Aquila Trento
193 13.8 24
27 Minincleri Alvise
G'8 Rucker Sanve
190 10.0 22
28 Manenti Luca
AF'8 Blu Orobica Bergamo
184 11.5 21
29 Akele Gaddiel
G'8 Rucker Sanve
181 9.5 18
30 Rossato Francesco
PM'8 Junior Leoncino
179 10.5 22
31 Borsetto Marco
AF'01Petrarca Padova
177 11.8 22
32 Bartoli Vittorio
AP'8 Universo Treviso
176 13.5 19
33 Jovanovic Igor
'8 Aquila Trento
175 11.7 19
34 Almansi Gian Paolo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
170 8.9 18
35 Radchenko Vladyslav
AP'01Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
170 9.4 17
36 Guglielmi Davide
PM'01Scaligera Verona
170 10.0 19
37 Viero Alberto
G'01Blu Orobica Bergamo
168 8.8 18
38 Tondini Tommaso
'01Scaligera Verona
167 11.1 17
39 Pesenato Daniele
C'01Aurora Desio
163 13.6 21
40 Possamai Luca
'01Reyer Venezia
162 10.8 20
41 Ronca Edoardo
AF'8 Universo Treviso
161 10.1 32
42 Bombardieri Nicola
PM'8 Petrarca Padova
151 9.4 24
43 Marzaro Luca
'8 Junior Leoncino
150 7.9 19
44 Schina Matteo
G'01Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
149 10.6 19
45 Toffanin Pietro
PM'8 Junior Leoncino
149 7.8 16
46 Galic Stefan
AF'8 Brescia Leonessa
148 9.9 20
47 Lovato Lorenzo
AP'01Aurora Desio
147 10.5 19
48 Beghini Leonardo
AP'8 Scaligera Verona
146 8.1 23
49 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D.
C'01Brescia Leonessa
146 14.6 23
50 Dalcò Luca
PM'01Brescia Leonessa
145 13.2 21