# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Guidetti Fabio 97 24.3 38 24 guardia Basket Matildico
2 Rosi Alessandro 90 12.9 20 24 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
3 Terzi Andrea 81 11.6 15 21 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
4 Rancati Simone 72 12.0 19 27 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
5 Riboni Francesco 71 17.8 24 29 Gossolengo 2004
6 Santacaterina Matteo 68 11.3 19 22 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
7 Dimonte Daniele 63 9.0 11 29 play BK San Secondo
8 Zecchetti Filippo 61 8.7 11 22 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
9 Corrias Loris 60 12.0 27 21 guardia Basilicagoiano Basket
10 De Vivo Gaetano 54 13.5 27 30 ala piccola BK San Secondo
11 Rosselli Federico 51 7.3 12 22 Scuola Basket Cavriago
12 Tavani Massimo 49 12.3 18 29 play Gossolengo 2004
13 Sinisi Alessio 46 6.6 14 U18 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
14 Lusardi Andrea 46 7.7 16 40 centro BK San Secondo
15 Argentieri Cosimo 46 6.6 12 34 ala forte BK San Secondo
16 Bedenghi Alessio 43 6.1 14 31 centro Polisportiva Bibbianese
17 Montanaro Vito 42 6.0 11 29 ala piccola BK San Secondo
18 Franzini Giacomo 41 5.9 8 34 centro BK San Secondo
19 Montecchi Marco 35 5.0 10 25 ala forte Scuola Basket Cavriago
20 Vasirani Lorenzo 35 5.8 14 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
21 Radici Angelo 32 4.6 10 21 Scuola Basket Cavriago
22 Cappelletti Gabriele 32 10.7 13 22 3B Sorbolo
23 Rustichelli Gabriele 32 4.6 6 20 Scuola Basket Cavriago
24 Marchini Andrea 32 10.7 20 23 3B Sorbolo
25 Gozzi Davide 32 6.4 13 Basilicagoiano Basket
26 D'Alò Alessandro 31 5.2 10 29 guardia BK San Secondo
27 Rancati Lorenzo 31 4.4 6 29 BK San Secondo
28 Finardi Michele 30 5.0 8 35 guardia BK San Secondo
29 Fantini Lorenzo 30 4.3 12 23 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
30 Zanettini Giulio 30 7.5 14 26 play Basilicagoiano Basket
31 Tonti Gianmarco 30 6.0 8 20 Basilicagoiano Basket
32 Scalabrini Giovanni 28 4.7 11 22 Scuola Basket Cavriago
33 Chierici Mattia 28 7.0 13 21 Basket Matildico
34 Agosti Matteo 27 6.8 9 24 play Gossolengo 2004
35 Barbieri Federico 27 6.8 13 30 Gossolengo 2004
36 Mulazzi Filippo 26 6.5 12 28 Gossolengo 2004
37 Grisendi Marco 25 5.0 11 19 Basilicagoiano Basket
38 Soliani Lorenzo 24 4.8 13 20 Basilicagoiano Basket
39 Panizzi David 24 4.0 6 23 centro Polisportiva Bibbianese
40 Auricchio 23 11.5 17 3B Sorbolo
41 Montanari Luciano 23 4.6 10 38 ala forte BK San Secondo
42 Baldini Francesco 22 11.0 11 19 play Pol. Castellana
43 Fontana Luca 22 3.7 9 23 Scuola Basket Cavriago
44 Petri 22 11.0 18 Basket Matildico
45 Zanettini Paolo 21 4.2 10 32 ala piccola Basilicagoiano Basket
46 Fontanesi Luca 21 5.3 9 37 play Polisportiva Bibbianese
47 Mantovani Luca 21 4.2 8 23 Scuola Basket Cavriago
48 Gorreri Gianpietro 21 10.5 12 43 centro Fox BK Parma
49 Gnocchi 20 6.7 12 Fox BK Parma
50 Panciroli Luca 18 3.6 9 20 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese