# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Terzi Andrea 284 14.2 26 22 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
2 Dimonte Daniele 215 11.3 26 30 play BK San Secondo
3 Rosi Alessandro 208 11.6 20 25 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
4 Guidetti Fabio 204 18.5 38 25 guardia Basket Matildico
5 Rancati Simone 201 10.6 20 28 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
6 Santacaterina Matteo 186 10.3 20 23 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
7 Zecchetti Filippo 176 8.8 16 23 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
8 De Vivo Gaetano 151 12.6 27 31 ala piccola BK San Secondo
9 D'Alò Alessandro 144 9.0 18 30 guardia BK San Secondo
10 Petri 142 14.2 28 Basket Matildico
11 Riboni Francesco 141 20.1 28 30 Gossolengo 2004
12 Rosselli Federico 125 6.3 16 23 Scuola Basket Cavriago
13 Fantini Lorenzo 116 5.8 15 24 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
14 Radici Angelo 115 5.8 11 22 Scuola Basket Cavriago
15 Sinisi Alessio 108 6.0 14 U18 ala piccola Polisportiva Bibbianese
16 Montecchi Marco 105 5.3 16 26 ala forte Scuola Basket Cavriago
17 Corrias Loris 105 9.5 27 22 guardia Basilicagoiano Basket
18 Montanari Luciano 101 6.7 12 39 ala forte BK San Secondo
19 Mantovani Luca 101 5.9 11 24 Scuola Basket Cavriago
20 Montanaro Vito 99 5.5 11 30 ala piccola BK San Secondo
21 Finardi Michele 95 6.3 14 36 guardia BK San Secondo
22 Bedenghi Alessio 94 5.5 14 32 centro Polisportiva Bibbianese
23 Grisendi Marco 92 9.2 20 20 Basilicagoiano Basket
24 Franzini Giacomo 90 5.3 10 35 centro BK San Secondo
25 Tonti Gianmarco 86 7.8 16 21 Basilicagoiano Basket
26 De Pietri Filippo 81 4.1 9 23 guardia Scuola Basket Cavriago
27 Rancati Lorenzo 80 4.7 11 30 guardia BK San Secondo
28 Panciroli Luca 77 4.3 13 21 guardia Polisportiva Bibbianese
29 Beltrami Samuele 75 4.4 23 25 play Scuola Basket Cavriago
30 Lamoure Alessandro 74 10.6 23 19 BC Val D'Arda
31 Rustichelli Gabriele 70 3.9 6 21 Scuola Basket Cavriago
32 Marchini Andrea 68 11.3 20 24 3B Sorbolo
33 Cappelletti Gabriele 67 11.2 13 23 3B Sorbolo
34 Lusardi Andrea 66 7.3 16 41 centro BK San Secondo
35 Fontanesi Luca 66 4.4 14 38 play Polisportiva Bibbianese
36 Baldini Francesco 63 12.6 19 20 play Pol. Castellana
37 Mezzadri Luigi 63 10.5 15 43 BC Val D'Arda
38 Tavani Massimo 61 12.2 18 30 play Gossolengo 2004
39 Panizzi David 61 3.6 8 24 centro Polisportiva Bibbianese
40 Vasirani Lorenzo 60 3.2 14 ala piccola Scuola Basket Cavriago
41 Chierici Mattia 60 5.0 13 22 Basket Matildico
42 Mulazzi Filippo 58 9.7 28 29 Gossolengo 2004
43 Zanettini Giulio 56 6.2 14 27 play Basilicagoiano Basket
44 Gazzerro 56 14.0 26 Fox BK Parma
45 Argentieri Cosimo 53 5.9 12 35 ala forte BK San Secondo
46 Fedeli Duccio 53 2.8 10 23 play Polisportiva Bibbianese
47 Gozzi Davide 51 5.7 13 Basilicagoiano Basket
48 Ghidoni Daniele 48 4.4 13 21 Basilicagoiano Basket
49 Barbieri Federico 48 6.9 13 31 Gossolengo 2004
50 Dodi Mattia 45 6.4 15 43 Gossolengo 2004