# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Porcellini Andrea 93 18.6 25 42 ala forte Basket Club Russi
2 Mussoni Mattia 91 11.4 17 30 ala forte ABC Santarcangelo
3 Saccani Matteo 91 15.2 27 35 guardia Villanova BK Tigers
4 Guziur Carlo 84 10.5 21 19 ala piccola ABC Santarcangelo
5 Sassi Umberto 81 13.5 18 23 guardia Basket Giallonero Imola
6 Vandi Alessandro 75 9.4 24 19 guardia ABC Santarcangelo
7 Santo Paulo Sergio Fortes 74 14.8 20 35 centro Faenza Basket Project
8 Liberti Lorenzo 73 14.6 34 28 guardia La Fiorita
9 Morigi Lorenzo 73 14.6 19 27 ala piccola Basket Club Russi
10 Vannini Matteo 63 10.5 24 40 ala forte Basket Giallonero Imola
11 Murati Cristian 63 10.5 16 20 guardia Basket Giallonero Imola
12 Zambrini Federico 62 12.4 16 34 guardia Faenza Basket Project
13 Boero Luigi 62 12.4 16 34 play Faenza Basket Project
14 Pinza Alessandro 59 11.8 15 20 play Libertas Green BK Forlì
15 Ferrini Lorenzo 59 11.8 25 26 guardia FaDaMat Basket
16 Chiari Alessandro 57 7.1 14 19 guardia ABC Santarcangelo
17 Serpieri Andrea 50 8.3 11 26 ala piccola Villanova BK Tigers
18 Dall'Osso Giacomo 47 7.8 16 23 play Basket Giallonero Imola
19 Zerbini Francesco 47 15.7 19 33 guardia Party & Sport Ozzano
20 Ascari Fabio 45 15.0 18 28 ala piccola P.G.S. Bellaria Bologna
21 Carasso Tommaso 44 5.5 9 19 play ABC Santarcangelo
22 Buo Andrea 44 7.3 12 19 guardia Villanova BK Tigers
23 Rossi Michele 43 7.2 13 28 ala piccola Villanova BK Tigers
24 Panzeri Francesco 43 7.2 16 35 ala piccola Villanova BK Tigers
25 Buresti Daniele 43 21.5 25 28 ala piccola Bk2007 Medicina
26 Giacomini Simone 43 8.6 14 20 ala piccola La Fiorita
27 Brunetti Jacopo 42 8.4 11 22 ala forte Libertas Green BK Forlì
28 Tomasi Luca 42 6.0 11 27 ala forte ABC Santarcangelo
29 Morsiani Nicola 42 8.4 11 33 ala forte Faenza Basket Project
30 Missiroli Matteo 41 10.3 12 27 ala piccola FaDaMat Basket
31 Avallone Matteo 41 13.7 19 32 ala piccola Party & Sport Ozzano
32 Samorì Matteo 38 7.6 13 23 play Basket Club Russi
33 Ambrassa Federico 37 6.2 9 23 guardia Villanova BK Tigers
34 Basaglia Nicolò 37 9.3 14 29 guardia Basket Club Russi
35 Bollini Federico 37 7.4 14 25 La Fiorita
36 Magnani Luca 36 9.0 21 29 play FaDaMat Basket
37 Arfelli Andrea 36 7.2 11 34 centro Libertas Green BK Forlì
38 Spoglianti Luca 34 5.7 11 27 ala piccola Basket Giallonero Imola
39 Russo Francesco 34 8.5 15 34 guardia Faenza Basket Project
40 Tabellini Niccolò 32 16.0 18 24 guardia Tatanka Baloncesto Imola
41 Martelli Davide 31 10.3 19 22 play Party & Sport Ozzano
42 Gasperini Giacomo 30 15.0 16 21 ala piccola Bk2014 Tigers
43 Rossi Giacomo 30 6.0 16 32 guardia FaDaMat Basket
44 Mussoni Michael 30 3.8 7 25 ala piccola ABC Santarcangelo
45 Pulvirenti Davide 30 15.0 23 37 play Bk2014 Tigers
46 Magagnoli Francesco 29 9.7 11 25 guardia Bologna Airlines
47 Cilfone Alberto 29 9.7 11 33 ala forte Castel S.Pietro
48 Golfieri Enrico 29 5.8 10 34 centro FaDaMat Basket
49 Picone Matteo 28 7.0 10 28 ala forte Faenza Basket Project
50 Papini Matteo 28 5.6 9 24 La Fiorita