# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Simoni Luca 189 17.2 29 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
2 Bianchini 111 22.2 41 Matilde Basket Bondeno
3 Malagutti Jacopo 97 8.1 17 24 play Pol. Galliera
4 Cerciello Sabato 97 9.7 16 guardia Pol. Galliera
5 Terzi Alessandro 94 9.4 18 24 guardia Bk2011 Estense
6 Alassio Samuele 85 14.2 22 22 ala forte CUS Ferrara
7 Govoni Federico 83 20.8 29 25 ala piccola Basket Finale Emilia
8 Caselli 73 7.3 20 Bk2011 Estense
9 Cuppini Riccardo 73 14.6 23 24 centro Bk2011 Estense
10 Simoni Davide 71 10.1 16 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
11 Cobianchi Davide 70 7.0 23 33 Bk2011 Estense
12 Bellinazzi Matteo 69 7.7 20 24 Bk2011 Estense
13 Borsari Andrea 69 5.8 13 centro Pol. Galliera
14 Danieli Gianluca 67 11.2 25 20 play CUS Ferrara
15 Marmocchi Enrico 67 5.6 12 ala forte Pol. Galliera
16 Fini Nicolò 55 11.0 19 25 centro Veni Basket
17 Fiorentini Marco 54 10.8 16 U18 ala forte Jolandina
18 Neri Diego 51 10.2 24 27 ala piccola Basket Finale Emilia
19 Baraldi Alessio 50 10.0 19 21 ala forte Bk2011 Estense
20 Luongo Giuseppe 48 16.0 23 24 ala piccola CUS Ferrara
21 Abazi Zami 47 15.7 20 play Jolandina
22 Aiello Lorenzo 46 7.7 17 28 Veni Basket
23 Succi Andrea 45 7.5 15 centro Basket Finale Emilia
24 Partigiani Francesco 45 4.5 11 22 Bk2011 Estense
25 Bianchi 44 11.0 15 A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
26 Forlani 44 11.0 15 ala piccola Ultima Legione
27 Golinelli Matteo 44 7.3 11 19 guardia Basket Finale Emilia
28 Vecchi Andrea 42 7.0 16 play Veni Basket
29 Borghi Francesco 41 8.2 10 32 play Basket Finale Emilia
30 Forni Federico 41 10.3 13 24 ala forte Basket Finale Emilia
31 Benassi Matteo 39 9.8 17 32 guardia Pol. Galliera
32 Nardi Edoardo 34 4.3 9 guardia Pol. Galliera
33 Franchin Nicola 33 6.6 9 36 ala piccola Bk2011 Estense
34 Vigorelli Lorenzo 33 4.1 9 Bk2011 Estense
35 Crudeli 31 7.8 16 A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
36 Burlacu Cosmin 30 4.3 11 Bk2011 Estense
37 Danieli Alessandro 30 7.5 9 23 play CUS Ferrara
38 Colombara Davide 30 2.7 9 ala forte Pol. Galliera
39 Martini Stefano 30 6.0 8 centro Jolandina
40 Conconi 30 7.5 12 ala piccola Ultima Legione
41 Giussani Riccardo 29 9.7 14 27 ala forte A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
42 Bellinazzi Matteo 28 4.7 10 24 CUS Ferrara
43 Magagna Davide 28 9.3 13 49 Ultima Legione
44 Ricci 27 4.5 10 CUS Ferrara
45 Amati Filippo 27 5.4 10 ala piccola Jolandina
46 Cavicchi Mattia 27 3.0 10 ala forte Pol. Galliera
47 Chiarabelli Damiano 26 4.3 8 24 ala forte Basket Finale Emilia
48 Bonzani Andrea 26 13.0 18 28 guardia A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
49 Ingrao Michael 25 2.3 6 play Pol. Galliera
50 Ascanelli Riccardo 25 8.3 10 34 Bk2011 Estense