# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Simoni Luca 89 17.8 29 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
2 Govoni Federico 66 22.0 29 24 ala piccola Basket Finale Emilia
3 Alassio Samuele 63 15.8 22 21 ala forte CUS Ferrara
4 Bianchini 58 19.3 30 Matilde Basket Bondeno
5 Cerciello Sabato 48 9.6 14 guardia Pol. Galliera
6 Fiorentini Marco 48 12.0 16 U18 ala forte Jolandina
7 Abazi Zami 47 15.7 20 play Jolandina
8 Simoni Davide 47 9.4 16 ala piccola Pol. Galliera
9 Caselli 45 9.0 20 Bk2011 Estense
10 Malagutti Jacopo 42 7.0 11 23 play Pol. Galliera
11 Bellinazzi Matteo 41 8.2 18 23 Bk2011 Estense
12 Terzi Alessandro 40 8.0 14 23 guardia Bk2011 Estense
13 Benassi Matteo 39 9.8 17 31 guardia Pol. Galliera
14 Luongo Giuseppe 39 19.5 23 23 ala piccola CUS Ferrara
15 Marmocchi Enrico 37 6.2 12 ala forte Pol. Galliera
16 Neri Diego 36 12.0 24 26 ala piccola Basket Finale Emilia
17 Golinelli Matteo 34 8.5 11 18 guardia Basket Finale Emilia
18 Danieli Gianluca 34 8.5 11 19 play CUS Ferrara
19 Forni Federico 33 11.0 13 23 ala forte Basket Finale Emilia
20 Borghi Francesco 33 8.3 10 31 play Basket Finale Emilia
21 Cobianchi Davide 33 6.6 23 32 Bk2011 Estense
22 Baraldi Alessio 31 7.8 14 20 ala forte Bk2011 Estense
23 Vecchi Andrea 29 9.7 16 play Veni Basket
24 Aiello Lorenzo 27 9.0 17 27 Veni Basket
25 Nardi Edoardo 26 5.2 9 guardia Pol. Galliera
26 Bonzani Andrea 26 13.0 18 27 guardia A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
27 Ascanelli Riccardo 25 8.3 10 33 Bk2011 Estense
28 Martini Stefano 25 6.3 8 centro Jolandina
29 Bianchi 24 12.0 15 A.C.L.I. G88 Ferrara
30 Borsari Andrea 23 3.8 10 centro Pol. Galliera
31 Cavicchi Mattia 23 4.6 10 ala forte Pol. Galliera
32 Conconi 22 11.0 12 ala piccola Ultima Legione
33 Gullotta 20 6.7 16 CUS Ferrara
34 Amati Filippo 19 4.8 10 ala piccola Jolandina
35 Fini Nicolò 18 9.0 14 24 centro Veni Basket
36 Vigorelli Lorenzo 17 4.3 9 Bk2011 Estense
37 Bellinazzi Matteo 17 4.3 10 23 CUS Ferrara
38 Magistris Roberto 17 8.5 14 52 Ultima Legione
39 Forlani 16 8.0 10 ala piccola Ultima Legione
40 Succi Andrea 16 4.0 9 centro Basket Finale Emilia
41 Chiarabelli Damiano 16 4.0 8 23 ala forte Basket Finale Emilia
42 Colombara Davide 16 3.2 9 ala forte Pol. Galliera
43 Magagna Davide 15 7.5 11 48 Ultima Legione
44 Ingrao Michael 15 2.5 6 play Pol. Galliera
45 Mazziga Riccardo 15 3.8 9 guardia Jolandina
46 Danieli Alessandro 15 7.5 9 22 play CUS Ferrara
47 Camozzi Pierluigi 14 3.5 9 ala forte Jolandina
48 Fogli Giacomo 14 3.5 4 21 CUS Ferrara
49 Aboulfath Youssef 14 3.5 8 24 Bk2011 Estense
50 Partigiani Francesco 14 2.8 6 21 Bk2011 Estense