CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Reg. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Torricelli Francesco
G'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
204 15.7 22
2 Tinelli Riccardo
AP'00Francesco Francia Pall.
194 17.6 31
3 Alvisi Leonardo
AF'00Vis Persiceto
166 9.8 26
4 Pizzirani Samuele
PM'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
161 13.4 21
5 Scacchetti Mattia
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
158 7.5 16
6 Guidi Flavio
AP'00Vis Persiceto
152 10.1 18
7 Grisendi Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
147 16.3 28
8 Ghinazzi Luca
C'00Francesco Francia Pall.
138 12.5 21
9 Fratelli Marcello
AP'00Basket Castelfranco Emilia
133 12.1 32
10 Montanari Luca
G'00Anzola Basket
131 8.7 16
11 Cassanelli Riccardo
PMU18Basket Castelfranco Emilia
129 10.8 27
12 Subazzoli Michael
AF'99Pallacanestro Novellara
127 6.4 15
13 Giugni Matteo
C'00Anzola Basket
119 13.2 27
14 Seidita Luca
G'00PGS Smile Formigine
114 10.4 26
15 Borghesani Federico
AF'99Vis Persiceto
110 6.9 14
16 Grimandi Fabio
'00Francesco Francia Pall.
102 9.3 15
17 Cacciari Riccardo
AP'00Anzola Basket
99 9.0 18
18 Manicardi Gianluca
AFU18Pallacanestro Novellara
93 6.6 15
19 Catti Matteo
PMU18PGS Smile Formigine
91 8.3 23
20 Boni Leonardo
PMPGS Smile Formigine
90 8.2 17
21 Mensah Morris Osei
CU18Anzola Basket
88 11.0 18
22 Zanotti Marco
AP'00Francesco Francia Pall.
85 9.4 19
23 Aragona Cosimo
PM'99Vis Persiceto
83 5.9 18
24 Papa Stefano
G'00Vis Persiceto
81 6.2 12
25 Cuzzani Luca
GU18Basket Castelfranco Emilia
80 7.3 10
26 Lucchiari Michele
AP'00Vis Persiceto
80 4.7 13
27 Segata Federico
PM'00Vis Persiceto
79 5.6 14
28 Accorsi Daniele
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
77 11.0 20
29 Bavieri Giacomo
PM'99Francesco Francia Pall.
77 8.6 24
30 Cuppi Mattia
AP'00Francesco Francia Pall.
74 7.4 12
31 Galloni Francesco
PM'00PGS Smile Formigine
73 7.3 12
32 Vivarelli Francesco
APU18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
71 14.2 18
33 Papa Gabriele
G'99Vis Persiceto
71 7.1 18
34 Cristoni Manuel
G'99Vis Persiceto
70 5.4 22
35 Gandolfi Giacomo
PM'99Anzola Basket
66 8.3 14
36 Veronesi Giacomo
C'99Vis Persiceto
66 5.1 12
37 Morini Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
66 13.2 17
38 Zucchi Alberto
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
66 6.0 12
39 Benassi Andrea
GU18Anzola Basket
66 5.5 10
40 Miana Matteo
APU18PGS Smile Formigine
62 6.2 18
41 Brancato Luca
G'00PGS Smile Formigine
61 5.5 17
42 Venturelli Matteo
GU18Pol. Monte S.Pietro
58 11.6 20
43 Luppi Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
58 14.5 18
44 Morselli Stefano
Pico 1971 Mirandola
56 18.7 27
45 Tassinari Gabriele
'00Anzola Basket
53 4.4 15
46 Neri Filippo
'00Anzola Basket
52 8.7 14
47 Drosi Matteo
G'00Vis Persiceto
50 2.9 9
48 Marchesi Lorenzo
CU18Basket Castelfranco Emilia
48 4.4 10
49 Grassigli Gabriele
AP'99Basket Castelfranco Emilia
47 5.2 15
50 Tirelli Francesco
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
44 2.6 6