# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Prosek Gianluca 212 21.2 30 19 ala piccola L.G. Competition
2 Carini Alessandro 157 14.3 24 20 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
3 Fellegara Tommaso 154 14.0 25 U18 ala piccola Primogenita Calendasco
4 Pari Marco 136 13.6 23 20 ala piccola Primogenita Calendasco
5 Mabilli Lorenzo Giuseppe 123 10.3 20 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
6 Cottini Federico 105 9.5 17 20 Primogenita Calendasco
7 Masola M. 105 13.1 24 Vico Basket
8 Torlai Lorenzo 103 8.6 16 19 ala forte L.G. Competition
9 Bricchi Nicolò 102 9.3 17 20 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
10 Ferri Giacomo 98 8.2 17 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
11 Spiridon Robert Marius 97 19.4 35 U18 play Vico Basket
12 Merli Filippo 91 8.3 13 19 Primogenita Calendasco
13 Corradi 88 11.0 25 Vico Basket
14 Diemmi Matteo 77 19.3 31 Cus Parma
15 Lori 73 9.1 15 Vico Basket
16 Addalà Reda 69 6.9 15 20 centro L.G. Competition
17 Bergianti Liam 66 6.6 13 U18 L.G. Competition
18 Bertucci Giovanni 64 5.3 15 19 play L.G. Competition
19 Mazzeo 59 7.4 20 Vico Basket
20 Ollari 56 7.0 15 Vico Basket
21 Ghezzi Emanuele 51 12.8 20 20 ala piccola Cus Parma
22 Spaggiari Nicolò 41 10.3 15 Cus Parma
23 Tanzini Luigi 39 7.8 13 U18 play Primogenita Calendasco
24 Bedeschi Samuele 37 4.1 6 U18 ala piccola L.G. Competition
25 Imbimbo Filippo 35 8.8 11 Cus Parma
26 Carpeggiani Luca 31 6.2 8 19 ala forte L.G. Competition
27 Zanotti Andrea 27 5.4 12 20 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
28 Righetti Marco 25 2.5 11 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
29 Schianchi Federico 24 6.0 8 19 play Cus Parma
30 Paraboschi 24 2.2 10 Primogenita Calendasco
31 Bernini Francesco 22 4.4 7 19 Primogenita Calendasco
32 Nebolosi Lorenzo 22 3.7 15 20 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
33 Maggi Umberto 21 2.1 14 U18 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
34 Ivardi Ganapini Giulio 20 5.0 8 Cus Parma
35 Romanelli Lorenzo 19 6.3 8 U18 Vico Basket
36 Frignani 17 2.4 7 Vico Basket
37 Cisse Kadour 17 4.3 8 Cus Parma
38 Truffelli Isacco 16 16.0 16 19 Ducale Magik Parma
39 Fabbiani Michele 16 2.7 6 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
40 Superchi 15 15.0 15 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
41 Bellocchi 15 7.5 11 Vico Basket
42 Ferretti A. 15 15.0 15 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
43 Zanni 14 7.0 9 Ducale Magik Parma
44 Setti 14 3.5 8 Vico Basket
45 Boroni 13 6.5 7 Ducale Magik Parma
46 Gasparini Paolo 13 13.0 13 20 guardia Ducale Magik Parma
47 Bondani Jacopo 13 6.5 7 U18 guardia Vico Basket
48 Manenti Eugenio 12 6.0 12 19 Ducale Magik Parma
49 Frigi Tommaso 12 12.0 12 19 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
50 Paredes Aaron Jules 11 5.5 9 19 Ducale Magik Parma