# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Prosek Gianluca 146 20.9 30 18 ala piccola L.G. Competition
2 Carini Alessandro 113 14.1 21 19 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
3 Fellegara Tommaso 104 13.0 22 U18 ala piccola Primogenita Calendasco
4 Pari Marco 101 14.4 23 19 ala piccola Primogenita Calendasco
5 Bricchi Nicolò 76 9.5 17 19 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
6 Cottini Federico 70 8.8 17 19 Primogenita Calendasco
7 Mabilli Lorenzo Giuseppe 69 9.9 18 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
8 Merli Filippo 68 8.5 13 18 Primogenita Calendasco
9 Torlai Lorenzo 67 9.6 16 18 ala forte L.G. Competition
10 Masola 55 13.8 21 Vico Basket
11 Ferri Giacomo 55 7.9 12 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
12 Spiridon Robert Marius 51 17.0 24 U18 play Vico Basket
13 Addala Rida 45 7.5 12 19 ala piccola L.G. Competition
14 Bergianti Liam 44 8.8 13 U18 L.G. Competition
15 Tanzini Luigi 39 7.8 13 U18 play Primogenita Calendasco
16 Corradi 34 8.5 16 Vico Basket
17 Bedeschi Samuele 28 4.7 6 U18 ala piccola L.G. Competition
18 Lori 28 7.0 11 Vico Basket
19 Zanotti Andrea 27 9.0 12 19 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
20 Mazzeo 24 6.0 10 Vico Basket
21 Bertucci Giovanni 22 3.1 11 18 play L.G. Competition
22 Nebolosi Lorenzo 22 3.7 15 19 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
23 Righetti Marco 21 3.5 11 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
24 Maggi Umberto 21 2.6 14 U18 guardia Primogenita Calendasco
25 Paraboschi 17 2.1 10 Primogenita Calendasco
26 Diemmi Matteo 16 16.0 16 Cus Parma
27 Truffelli Isacco 16 16.0 16 18 Ducale Magik Parma
28 Ferretti A. 15 15.0 15 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
29 Superchi 15 15.0 15 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
30 Zanni 14 7.0 9 Ducale Magik Parma
31 Setti 14 4.7 8 Vico Basket
32 Ollari 13 3.3 8 Vico Basket
33 Frignani 13 3.3 7 Vico Basket
34 Gasparini Paolo 13 13.0 13 19 guardia Ducale Magik Parma
35 Boroni 13 6.5 7 Ducale Magik Parma
36 Manenti Eugenio 12 6.0 12 18 Ducale Magik Parma
37 Bernini Francesco 12 6.0 7 18 Primogenita Calendasco
38 Frigi Tommaso 12 12.0 12 18 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
39 Romanelli Lorenzo 12 6.0 8 U18 Vico Basket
40 Ghezzi Emanuele 11 11.0 11 19 ala piccola Cus Parma
41 Pergetti Davide 11 11.0 11 19 Ducale Magik Parma
42 Paredes Aaron Jules 11 5.5 9 18 Ducale Magik Parma
43 Fabbiani Michele 10 3.3 4 U18 guardia L.G. Competition
44 Messaoud 10 5.0 6 Ducale Magik Parma
45 Carpeggiani Luca 10 5.0 8 18 ala forte L.G. Competition
46 Fontanesi 9 9.0 9 GS Arbor Reggio Emilia
47 Spaggiari Nicolò 8 8.0 8 Cus Parma
48 Cisse Kadour 8 8.0 8 Cus Parma
49 Schianchi Federico 8 8.0 8 18 play Cus Parma
50 Ivardi Ganapini Giulio 8 8.0 8 Cus Parma