CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Miolli Gabriele
U16Veni S.Pietro
543 22.6 39
2 Poloni Filippo
PMU16International Imola
462 23.1 32
3 Troisi Federico
U16Faenza Basket Project
451 18.8 33
4 Di Antonio Lorenzo
U16International Imola
437 20.8 39
5 Meci Lorenzo
U16Cestistica Argenta
428 19.5 35
6 Ragazzini Nicolò
APU15Faenza Basket Project
335 17.6 35
7 Anghileanu Ion
U16Faenza Basket Project
289 12.6 24
8 Prandini
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
260 17.3 28
9 Mariani Andrea
U16Veni S.Pietro
257 11.7 24
10 Savino Giancarlo
APU16Virtus Imola
250 13.2 23
11 Djoudi Walid
U16Cestistica Argenta
215 9.8 19
12 Riolo Lorenzo
U16Veni S.Pietro
209 8.7 20
13 Nanni Elia
Virtus Imola
208 11.6 24
14 Roli Samuel
PMU15International Imola
189 9.5 19
15 Tinti Lorenzo
U16Cestistica Argenta
184 8.4 15
16 Gnudi Giacomo
Virtus Imola
183 10.2 20
17 Boughattas Aaroun
U16Veni S.Pietro
176 7.3 17
18 Stoica Cosmin Danut
APU16Faenza Basket Project
170 7.1 14
19 Benedetti Alessandro
Virtus Imola
165 8.7 17
20 Rossi Pietro
PMU15Basket 2005 Cesena
150 13.6 21
21 Tonielli Nicola
APU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
146 13.3 22
22 Fossali
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
143 11.0 22
23 Militerno Matteo
Virtus Imola
142 8.4 17
24 Manias Nicolas
U15Cestistica Argenta
133 6.3 16
25 Josè Leonardo
APU16Pol.2000 Cesenatico
130 18.6 30
26 Ceresi Edoardo
U16Veni S.Pietro
130 5.4 16
27 Stabellini Alex
U16Cestistica Argenta
129 6.8 23
28 Barbieri Alessandro
GU15International Imola
127 7.5 19
29 Mambelli Lorenzo
U16Cestistica Argenta
126 5.5 12
30 Zambelli Matteo
APU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
126 10.5 19
31 Cattani Matteo
U15Cestistica Argenta
121 5.8 15
32 Gualandi Thomas
PMU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
117 9.8 14
33 Moatamed Sherif
U16Cestistica Argenta
116 5.0 18
34 Tucci Fabio
U16Veni S.Pietro
115 5.0 12
35 Fabbri Nicolò
Virtus Imola
113 6.6 13
36 Gavaini
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
112 7.5 12
37 Sartoni Davide
U16Faenza Basket Project
111 5.0 17
38 Carletti Nicolò
APU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
110 9.2 23
39 Spagnoli Federico
APU15International Imola
108 6.4 15
40 Castelli
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
108 9.0 15
41 Picchetti Filippo
GU16Basket 2005 Cesena
107 9.7 17
42 Giorgini Tommaso
APU16Pol.2000 Cesenatico
103 12.9 20
43 Siboni Tommaso
U16Faenza Basket Project
98 4.3 10
44 Rimondi Andrea
APU16New Flying Balls Ozzano
97 8.8 17
45 Giacomozzi
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
95 6.3 16
46 Matteucci Alessandro
U16International Imola
94 4.5 10
47 Gatto Luca
GU16Faenza Basket Project
91 4.1 15
48 Cai Michele
U16International Imola
87 4.0 9
49 Zanetti Riccardo
U16Cestistica Argenta
86 3.9 10
50 Tamburini Luca
APU16Pol.2000 Cesenatico
85 9.4 21