CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Paparella Riccardo
PMU16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
409 17.0 34
2 La Rocca Giovanni
GU16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
391 16.3 27
3 Bartoli Federico
GU16Pallacanestro Novellara
362 16.5 26
4 Tolomelli Mattia
U16Granarolo Basket Village
356 14.8 29
5 Caldarola Pietro
U16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
355 16.1 35
6 Fortini Simone
U16Granarolo Basket Village
325 14.1 35
7 Fontanelli Davide
U16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
314 14.3 39
8 Fusco
Magik Parma
305 14.5 37
9 Pavan Federico
PMU16Pallacanestro Novellara
300 13.6 23
10 Angella Marco
U16Magik Parma
290 13.8 21
11 Maccagnani Nicolò
GU16SG Fortitudo
281 11.7 21
12 Poggi Riccardo
U16Granarolo Basket Village
268 13.4 23
13 Agnini Matteo
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
247 13.0 19
14 Salatini Manuele
U16Benedetto 1964 Cento
236 13.9 27
15 Marra Davide
U16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
235 9.8 20
16 Barbieri Andrea
Benedetto 1964 Cento
233 12.9 32
17 Canila Alex
Benedetto 1964 Cento
226 12.6 25
18 Baraldi Alessandro
Benedetto 1964 Cento
225 13.2 21
19 Preti Enrico
APU16SG Fortitudo
223 9.3 19
20 Webber Mattia
AFU16SG Fortitudo
220 9.2 16
21 Damaschi Matteo
GU16SG Fortitudo
217 9.0 21
22 Neri Nicolò
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
206 10.8 25
23 Di Garbo Gabriele
PMU16Pallacanestro Novellara
202 9.2 22
24 Dall'Olio Giovanni
APU16SG Fortitudo
186 8.1 21
25 Subazzoli Matteo
GU16Pallacanestro Novellara
174 7.6 20
26 Trascinelli G.
Magik Parma
168 8.0 14
27 Lagna Marcello
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
165 7.9 20
28 Violi Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Novellara
160 8.0 13
29 Morara Alessandro
APU16SG Fortitudo
147 7.0 18
30 Trombetta Rodolfo
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
143 6.8 12
31 Guidotti Giorgio
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
139 7.0 24
32 Ballanti Jacopo
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
139 7.0 15
33 Brugnano Salvatore
APU16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
131 5.5 16
34 Anesa Giulio
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
126 6.0 17
35 Magnifico Michele
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
124 6.2 14
36 Guidi Lorenzo
PMU16SG Fortitudo
123 5.9 17
37 Catapano Lorenzo
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
120 6.7 18
38 Bisquoli Matteo
Benedetto 1964 Cento
117 6.5 17
39 Masetti Alessandro
U16Granarolo Basket Village
117 5.1 10
40 Delbue Marco
U16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
115 4.8 12
41 Bergonzoni Nicolò
U16Granarolo Basket Village
111 5.8 14
42 Musiari Davide
Magik Parma
107 5.4 11
43 Zanetti Matteo
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
107 5.6 14
44 Battilocchio G.
Magik Parma
106 5.6 15
45 Caccavale Stefano
GU16SG Fortitudo
104 5.5 15
46 Tesi Graziano
APU16Pallacanestro Novellara
101 14.4 22
47 Giordani Matteo
U16Granarolo Basket Village
100 4.2 17
48 Tambini M.
Magik Parma
99 5.8 13
49 De Gregorio Riccardo
U16Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
99 4.3 12
50 Freddi Zeno
U16Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
96 9.6 15