CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ferrari Tommaso
AF'97Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
85 17.0 23
2 Tassinari Federico
AP'77Bellaria Basket
80 16.0 26
3 Biello Alex
PM'83Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
73 14.6 22
4 Lavacchielli Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
72 14.4 25
5 Benzi Manuele
PM'83Bellaria Basket
71 14.2 24
6 Foiera Francesco
C'75Bellaria Basket
67 16.8 23
7 Rizzatti Giacomo
G'92Scuola Basket Ferrara
64 12.8 21
8 Galassi Luca
PM'99Bellaria Basket
63 12.6 18
9 Riccò Federico
PM'96Pallacanestro Correggio
61 15.3 29
10 Bertocco Massimiliano
PM'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
54 10.8 13
11 Rustichelli Luca
PM'83Pallacanestro Correggio
53 13.3 16
12 Cuzzani Marco
AF'80Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
50 16.7 17
13 Badiali Demian
PM'93Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
49 16.3 22
14 Mazzotti Andrea
PM'87Bellaria Basket
48 9.6 17
15 Rimondi Roberto
G'94Scuola Basket Ferrara
48 9.6 16
16 Mantovani Walter
PM'85Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
47 9.4 15
17 Riccò Francesco
AP'99Pallacanestro Correggio
46 11.5 18
18 Pigozzi Luca
AP'92Scuola Basket Ferrara
45 9.0 13
19 Paulig Alejandro Damian
AP'85Magik Parma
38 19.0 19
20 Rombaldoni Rodolfo
G'76Baskers Forlimpopoli
38 19.0 19
21 El Ibrahimi Adam
AP'96Pallacanestro Correggio
37 9.3 11
22 Pusinanti Davide
G'91Scuola Basket Ferrara
37 7.4 11
23 Ganugi Giacomo
AF'92Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
37 12.3 15
24 Carretti Alessandro
AF'90Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
36 7.2 16
25 Bergantini Fabio
PM'98Selene Basket S. Agata
33 16.5 19
26 Dimonte Giuseppe
Magik Parma
33 16.5 17
27 Salami Giacomo
PM'97Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
33 6.6 10
28 Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
32 6.4 14
29 Conte Luca
G'80Pallacanestro Correggio
28 7.0 12
30 Cortini Enrico
AP'91Baskers Forlimpopoli
25 12.5 19
31 Baldrati Umberto
AF'92Selene Basket S. Agata
24 12.0 13
32 Maralossou Constantin
GU18Bellaria Basket
24 4.8 10
33 Totaro Luigi
AF'92Selene Basket S. Agata
23 11.5 12
34 Biscaro Pietro
G'95Baskers Forlimpopoli
22 11.0 17
35 Cavazzoli Nicolò
C'95Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
22 4.4 8
36 Morgotti Alessandro
C'94Pallacanestro Correggio
19 4.8 10
37 Rossi Enrico
PM'87Baskers Forlimpopoli
18 9.0 10
38 Guidotti Mattia
AF'89Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
17 8.5 10
39 Diemmi Michele
AP'86Magik Parma
17 8.5 14
40 Bereziartua Facundo
AF'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
17 3.4 8
41 Mastrilli Alberto
G'86Selene Basket S. Agata
17 8.5 12
42 Fiorini Giacomo
G'91Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
16 5.3 10
43 Tongue Zuko Mandel Adib
APU18Bellaria Basket
16 4.0 6
44 Valenti Riccardo
AP'00Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
15 3.8 5
45 Bastia Matteo
AF'97Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
15 5.0 8
46 Grassi Francesco
'99Scuola Basket Ferrara
15 3.0 11
47 Poluzzi Lorenzo
PM'97Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
14 4.7 9
48 Rimondi Riccardo
G'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
14 3.5 5
49 Malinverni Leonardo
PM'98Magik Parma
13 6.5 8
50 Giaroni Edoardo
'97Pallacanestro Correggio
12 4.0 8