# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ghini Giovanni 476 21.6 37 U16 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
2 Sainati 340 17.9 41 Pielle Livorno
3 Forzieri Pietro 274 13.7 24 U16 guardia Pino Dragons Firenze
4 Sarti Francesco 270 15.9 26 Prato Basket Giovane
5 Mazzantini Dario 256 17.1 33 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
6 Marroni L. 256 11.6 26 Scuola Basket Arezzo
7 Cresti 239 10.9 26 Scuola Basket Arezzo
8 Mori Stefano 230 13.5 22 U15 Don Bosco Livorno
9 Covino Nicola 219 13.7 23 Prato Basket Giovane
10 Santin Lapo 217 10.9 27 Pino Dragons Firenze
11 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 196 10.9 19 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
12 Golubovic 188 8.5 18 Scuola Basket Arezzo
13 Maniaci Lorenzo 186 12.4 25 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
14 La Rosa Alessio 177 11.8 20 U16 ABC Castelfiorentino
15 Marrucci Marco 174 10.9 19 U16 ABC Castelfiorentino
16 Pirone 172 9.1 24 Pielle Livorno
17 Bianchi 170 9.4 19 Pielle Livorno
18 Carpitella Jacopo 166 16.6 24 U16 Costone Siena
19 Talluri Jacopo 159 9.9 21 U16 ala piccola ABC Castelfiorentino
20 Jankovic 156 9.2 20 Scuola Basket Arezzo
21 Rossi Diego 154 9.6 15 Prato Basket Giovane
22 Bonistalli Leonardo 147 14.7 20 Pistoia Bk2000
23 Giotti Lorenzo 142 7.9 19 U16 ABC Castelfiorentino
24 Corradossi Edoardo 142 8.9 22 U16 ala piccola Pino Dragons Firenze
25 Piccini Giulio 136 6.8 22 U16 Pino Dragons Firenze
26 Pierattini Francesco 128 11.6 19 ruolo Pistoia Bk2000
27 Speri Daniele 125 17.9 28 Mens Sana 1871 Siena
28 Camerini Giorgio 115 5.8 20 Pino Dragons Firenze
29 Kuuba Gregor 114 8.8 22 U15 Don Bosco Livorno
30 Simonetti 114 6.3 21 Pielle Livorno
31 Pistolesi 108 5.7 12 Pielle Livorno
32 Baccelli 106 5.9 15 Pielle Livorno
33 Del Valle Jeric 99 8.3 17 Pino Dragons Firenze
34 Furini Andrea 93 4.4 16 U16 centro Scuola Basket Arezzo
35 Carlotti Lorenzo 92 5.1 18 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
36 Cabacungan 92 4.6 21 Scuola Basket Arezzo
37 Battaglini Nicolas Bruk 89 14.8 30 Mens Sana 1871 Siena
38 Sarti Mirko 89 6.4 16 Prato Basket Giovane
39 Geromin Matteo 87 7.9 14 Pistoia Bk2000
40 Lazzerini Luca 86 6.1 14 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
41 Cantini Tommaso 83 5.2 12 Prato Basket Giovane
42 Di Zillo 82 5.5 11 Pielle Livorno
43 Ignarra Danilo 78 9.8 18 U16 Pistoia Bk2000
44 Tuci Marco 76 4.8 14 Prato Basket Giovane
45 Becciani Alberto 67 6.1 12 Pistoia Bk2000
46 D'Aubert Tommaso 65 7.2 15 U16 Costone Siena
47 Verenini 65 4.3 9 Pielle Livorno
48 Ursi Lorenzo 64 4.6 12 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
49 Fiocchi Giacomo 63 6.3 18 U16 Don Bosco Livorno
50 Pucci Niccolò 62 6.9 15 Pistoia Bk2000