# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Spillantini Guglielmo 128 21.3 31 21 play Dukes Sansepolcro
2 Kebede Mohammed Jonathan 85 14.2 21 25 guardia San Giobbe Chiusi
3 Butini Alessandro 82 13.7 26 43 play Dukes Sansepolcro
4 Stankevicius Mantas 77 12.8 24 28 centro San Giobbe Chiusi
5 Lenzi Jacopo 68 17.0 24 30 guardia DLF Firenze
6 Cirignoni Niccolò 53 13.3 18 21 ala piccola Dukes Sansepolcro
7 Andruskevicius Matas 52 13.0 18 guardia San Giobbe Chiusi
8 Ceccatelli Andrea 51 8.5 12 23 play San Giobbe Chiusi
9 Rettori Luca 48 8.0 13 28 centro San Giobbe Chiusi
10 Rotella Daniele 42 10.5 19 23 ala piccola DLF Firenze
11 Malile Daniel 41 20.5 22 24 ala forte Basket Aretina
12 Pimpolari Leonardo 39 6.5 9 33 ala forte San Giobbe Chiusi
13 Galgani Jacopo 33 6.6 9 28 guardia San Giobbe Chiusi
14 Bergamo Simone 30 6.0 15 20 centro San Giobbe Chiusi
15 Ahmetovic Matteo 30 7.5 12 22 ala piccola DLF Firenze
16 Cangioli Francesco 29 14.5 17 36 guardia Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
17 Allegrini Leonardo 27 4.5 11 21 ala piccola Dukes Sansepolcro
18 Capocasa Matteo 25 6.3 12 U18 ala piccola DLF Firenze
19 Pergola Simone 24 6.0 13 26 guardia DLF Firenze
20 Schweitzer Gregor 20 10.0 10 38 ala forte Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
21 Badalamenti Federico 20 6.7 11 23 play DLF Firenze
22 Venturi Samuele 19 9.5 13 38 play Basket Don Bosco Figline
23 Rigacci Lorenzo 19 9.5 11 25 ala piccola Basket Don Bosco Figline
24 Tosoni Filippo 18 3.6 6 23 guardia San Giobbe Chiusi
25 Castellucci Leonardo 17 8.5 9 36 ala piccola Basket Aretina
26 Polverini Alessio 17 8.5 10 43 guardia Basket Aretina
27 Boldi Alessandro 17 8.5 9 24 guardia Basket Aretina
28 Carpini Tommaso 17 4.3 6 23 ala piccola DLF Firenze
29 Biagini Filippo 16 4.0 8 22 ala piccola DLF Firenze
30 Mozzachiodi Michele 15 15.0 15 36 ala piccola Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
31 Aterini Cosimo 15 7.5 9 30 ala piccola Basket Don Bosco Figline
32 Maccariello Riccardo 14 7.0 11 21 ala piccola Basket Don Bosco Figline
33 Ridolfi Alessandro 11 5.5 6 33 ala piccola Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
34 Cappanni Christian 11 2.8 6 44 centro Dukes Sansepolcro
35 Poggesi Riccardo 11 5.5 7 25 ala piccola Basket Don Bosco Figline
36 Calamai Niccolò 10 5.0 5 37 ala piccola Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
37 Calzini M. 10 5.0 6 Basket Aretina
38 Dini Luca 10 2.5 5 21 guardia San Giobbe Chiusi
39 Monsignori Nicola 9 1.5 4 44 ala piccola Dukes Sansepolcro
40 Tricca Nicola 9 1.8 3 21 Dukes Sansepolcro
41 Carcasci Giulio 8 2.0 4 22 ala piccola DLF Firenze
42 De Luca Jacopo 8 4.0 6 33 ala forte Basket Don Bosco Figline
43 Mihaies Vasile Emilian 8 2.7 8 U18 play San Giobbe Chiusi
44 Cosmi Andrea 7 1.8 6 32 play DLF Firenze
45 Galvini Marco 6 3.0 6 25 ala piccola Basket Don Bosco Figline
46 Faravelli Luca 6 6.0 6 37 centro Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
47 Sgrani Fabio 6 3.0 6 33 play Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
48 Monciatti Francesco 6 3.0 5 26 play San Giobbe Chiusi
49 Signorini Fabio 4 4.0 4 32 ala forte Polisportiva Valle Mugnone
50 Nocentini Lorenzo 4 0.8 2 21 Dukes Sansepolcro