# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Perin Matteo 112 18.7 23 30 ala piccola Gea Grosseto
2 Roberti Jacopo 106 15.1 24 33 centro Gea Grosseto
3 Corsi Leonardo 86 12.3 18 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
4 Bacci Tommaso 83 11.9 20 23 guardia Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
5 Municchi Tommaso 76 10.9 18 20 guardia Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
6 Furi Edoardo 75 10.7 15 27 play Gea Grosseto
7 Morgia Lorenzo 71 10.1 17 23 guardia Gea Grosseto
8 Mendico Filippo 67 16.8 23 22 play Laurenziana Firenze
9 Ferrari Niccolo 61 15.3 18 22 play Club Biancoverde Firenze
10 Vignozzi Tommaso 57 8.1 11 27 guardia Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
11 Torres Cremer Alejandro 45 9.0 16 35 Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
12 Bambi Giovanni 43 10.8 16 24 ala piccola Club Biancoverde Firenze
13 Carcasci Pietro 42 10.5 13 19 play Laurenziana Firenze
14 Pini Niccolò 39 9.8 17 23 ala piccola Laurenziana Firenze
15 Beconcini Jacopo 37 9.3 15 25 ala piccola Club Biancoverde Firenze
16 Elcunovich Mauro 37 5.3 8 29 guardia Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
17 Zanussi Marco 36 9.0 14 27 ala forte Club Biancoverde Firenze
18 Canuzzi Gabriele 35 5.0 15 21 guardia Gea Grosseto
19 Bonari Giacomo 35 17.5 20 35 guardia CMB Valbisenzio
20 Scaletti Pietro 35 5.0 9 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
21 Cantini Fabio 33 16.5 24 35 guardia Virtus Certaldo
22 Balloni Matteo 32 8.0 11 22 ala forte Club Biancoverde Firenze
23 Scolari Lorenzo 31 7.8 19 30 Laurenziana Firenze
24 Corti Emilio 27 3.9 8 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio
25 Zambianchi Marco 27 3.9 9 36 centro Gea Grosseto
26 Barbieri Marco 27 13.5 20 25 centro Virtus Certaldo
27 Santolamazza Marco 26 3.7 6 37 ala forte Gea Grosseto
28 Bitossi Giulio 24 6.0 13 29 centro Laurenziana Firenze
29 Mucci Giorgio 22 11.0 13 22 guardia Basket Asciano
30 Ricciarelli Mattia 20 2.9 7 33 centro Gea Grosseto
31 Sabia Alessio 20 10.0 10 23 centro Basket Asciano
32 Giannelli Marco 19 9.5 14 30 ala forte Virtus Certaldo
33 Bardini Alberto 17 4.3 7 34 ala piccola Laurenziana Firenze
34 Mariotti Tommaso 16 8.0 15 33 ala forte CMB Valbisenzio
35 Rossi Federico 15 15.0 15 20 centro Galli Basket
36 Fedeli Alessandro 14 14.0 14 26 play Galli Basket
37 Ottanelli Emanuele 13 6.5 10 24 ala piccola CMB Valbisenzio
38 Fatucchi Marco 13 6.5 7 30 play Basket Asciano
39 Borgianni Mario 12 6.0 7 25 ala forte Virtus Certaldo
40 Maleci Giacomo 12 12.0 12 21 play Galli Basket
41 Falchi Lorenzo 12 6.0 7 21 play Basket Asciano
42 Gherardi Simone 12 3.0 6 23 Club Biancoverde Firenze
43 Pupi Tommaso 12 3.0 5 22 play Club Biancoverde Firenze
44 Gardeschi Giacomo 12 12.0 12 22 ala piccola Galli Basket
45 Massoud Ansari Davide 11 2.8 4 24 play Club Biancoverde Firenze
46 Bigi Tommaso 11 3.7 5 20 guardia Laurenziana Firenze
47 Romboli Dario 11 1.6 4 25 play Gea Grosseto
48 Cinque Tommaso 11 3.7 10 19 play Laurenziana Firenze
49 Nardini Marco 10 2.5 5 22 play Club Biancoverde Firenze
50 Petri Matteo 10 1.4 4 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Campi Bisenzio