# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pistolesi Nicolò 320 17.8 28 19 centro Valdicornia Basket
2 Spinelli Tommaso 296 15.6 30 29 guardia Uisp Donoratico
3 Pistillo Lorenzo 289 15.2 25 22 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
4 Mugnai Mirko 274 17.1 33 32 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
5 Magnolfi Matteo 270 14.2 23 29 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
6 Bruci Matteo 252 14.0 23 20 play Basket Cecina
7 Calderaro Andrea 248 13.1 27 23 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
8 Bulleri Gabriele 248 14.6 26 20 play Chiesina Basket
9 Cecconi Luca 240 13.3 22 21 guardia Libertas Lucca
10 Spampani Alessandro 239 14.1 31 29 guardia Lella Bk Pistoia
11 Guerrieri Giacomo 227 14.2 23 27 guardia Valdicornia Basket
12 Paci Alessio 222 15.9 27 34 play Bottegone S.Angelo
13 Siena Luca 219 18.3 25 29 guardia Cus Pisa
14 Vezzani Samuele 216 12.7 28 25 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
15 Maccione Matteo 214 11.3 24 25 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
16 Giovannetti Nicola 213 12.5 23 20 ala forte Libertas Lucca
17 Menichini Lorenzo 209 13.1 21 24 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
18 Storti Manuel 204 10.7 19 29 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
19 Giannetti Francesco 195 11.5 32 24 play Basket Cecina
20 Mariani Michele 193 16.1 30 31 centro Valdera
21 Fiorindi Francesco 186 15.5 22 31 play Cus Pisa
22 Ghiselli Stefano 186 12.4 19 30 play Vela Viareggio
23 Guerra Lorenzo 185 10.3 21 23 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
24 Puccinelli Gian Marco 183 11.4 21 28 play Chiesina Basket
25 Bellini Gabriele 183 13.1 22 29 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
26 Morello Filippo 175 9.2 18 24 guardia Libertas Lucca
27 Mucci Gabriele 172 10.1 19 19 guardia Rossoblu Basket
28 Macigni Michelangelo 167 9.3 20 22 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
29 Manfra Alessandro 167 10.4 21 22 ala piccola Lella Bk Pistoia
30 Gatti Paolo 158 10.5 20 35 ala piccola Vela Viareggio
31 Duccini Nicolò 158 8.8 20 23 guardia Rossoblu Basket
32 Guidotti Gianluca 155 8.6 16 27 centro Uisp Donoratico
33 Navicelli Andrea 154 8.6 16 23 play Shoemakers Monsummano
34 Poli Francesco 153 8.1 19 26 ala forte Libertas Lucca
35 Belotti Tommaso 148 8.7 23 24 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
36 Manetti Alessandro 148 7.8 17 25 play Uisp Donoratico
37 Rivi Francesco 147 8.2 13 25 centro Chiesina Basket
38 Parrini Stefano 145 8.1 18 30 guardia Chiesina Basket
39 Colligiani Filippo 144 9.6 20 22 guardia Vela Viareggio
40 Bruni Nicola 143 7.5 15 35 play Lella Bk Pistoia
41 Rubini Cosimo 138 11.5 19 28 ala piccola Valdera
42 Rubini Mattia 137 11.4 21 31 ala piccola Valdera
43 Simonetti Andrea 137 12.5 26 37 ala forte Vela Viareggio
44 Martini Elia 134 8.4 17 24 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
45 Sidoti Francesco 134 14.9 25 34 ala forte Fides Livorno
46 Filahi Anoir 132 7.8 15 19 centro Basket Cecina
47 Testa Cristiano 130 8.1 20 26 play Shoemakers Monsummano
48 Alderighi Lorenzo 130 13.0 23 23 play Castelfranco Frogs
49 Santacroce Francesco 128 7.1 14 20 ala forte Chiesina Basket
50 Villa Lorenzo 126 7.4 16 26 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket