# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pistolesi Nicolò 482 16.6 28 19 centro Valdicornia Basket
2 Spinelli Tommaso 442 14.7 30 29 guardia Uisp Donoratico
3 Pistillo Lorenzo 427 14.2 25 22 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
4 Bruci Matteo 414 14.3 23 20 play Basket Cecina
5 Cecconi Luca 412 14.7 25 21 guardia Libertas Lucca
6 Siena Luca 407 19.4 30 29 guardia Cus Pisa
7 Calderaro Andrea 403 13.4 43 23 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
8 Bulleri Gabriele 402 14.4 26 20 play Chiesina Basket
9 Magnolfi Matteo 390 13.0 23 29 ala forte Valdicornia Basket
10 Menichini Lorenzo 366 13.6 22 24 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
11 Spampani Alessandro 365 13.0 31 29 guardia Lella Bk Pistoia
12 Mugnai Mirko 351 15.3 33 32 ala forte Bottegone S.Angelo
13 Guerrieri Giacomo 325 13.0 23 27 guardia Valdicornia Basket
14 Paci Alessio 317 15.9 35 34 play Bottegone S.Angelo
15 Vezzani Samuele 314 11.6 28 25 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
16 Storti Manuel 310 10.3 25 29 ala piccola Uisp Donoratico
17 Maccione Matteo 304 10.5 24 25 guardia Shoemakers Monsummano
18 Manfra Alessandro 303 11.2 21 22 ala piccola Lella Bk Pistoia
19 Guerra Lorenzo 301 10.4 21 23 ala piccola Rossoblu Basket
20 Fiorindi Francesco 299 14.2 24 31 play Cus Pisa
21 Santacroce Francesco 299 10.3 24 20 ala forte Chiesina Basket
22 Duccini Nicolò 297 10.2 25 23 guardia Rossoblu Basket
23 Giovannetti Nicola 293 10.9 23 20 ala forte Libertas Lucca
24 Dal Canto Andrea 290 14.5 25 23 play Basket Calcinaia
25 Giannetti Francesco 289 11.6 32 24 play Basket Cecina
26 Bellini Gabriele 284 11.8 22 29 ala forte Shoemakers Monsummano
27 Navicelli Andrea 268 9.2 21 23 play Shoemakers Monsummano
28 Macigni Michelangelo 268 9.2 20 22 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
29 Simonetti Andrea 265 12.0 26 37 ala forte Vela Viareggio
30 Mucci Gabriele 262 9.4 19 19 guardia Rossoblu Basket
31 Ghiselli Stefano 258 10.3 19 30 play Vela Viareggio
32 Guidotti Gianluca 256 8.8 16 27 centro Uisp Donoratico
33 Alderighi Lorenzo 252 11.0 23 23 play Castelfranco Frogs
34 Poli Francesco 246 8.8 19 26 ala forte Libertas Lucca
35 Rivi Francesco 243 8.4 15 25 centro Chiesina Basket
36 Colligiani Filippo 240 9.6 23 22 guardia Vela Viareggio
37 Mariani Michele 238 14.9 30 31 centro Valdera
38 Manetti Alessandro 237 7.9 19 25 play Uisp Donoratico
39 Morello Filippo 233 10.1 19 24 guardia Libertas Lucca
40 Testa Cristiano 229 8.5 20 26 play Shoemakers Monsummano
41 Belotti Tommaso 229 8.2 23 24 ala forte Lella Bk Pistoia
42 Martini Elia 228 9.5 26 24 ala piccola Bottegone S.Angelo
43 Puccinelli Gian Marco 226 9.8 21 28 play Chiesina Basket
44 Bruni Nicola 222 7.4 15 35 play Lella Bk Pistoia
45 Elmi Davide 213 7.3 19 27 play Basket Cecina
46 Lorenzi Matteo 213 10.7 20 34 guardia Basket Calcinaia
47 Parrini Stefano 206 7.1 18 30 guardia Chiesina Basket
48 Spilotro Matteo 204 8.9 15 23 guardia Vela Viareggio
49 Raimo Lorenzo 203 10.2 25 26 ala piccola Basket Calcinaia
50 Prosperi Paolo 202 8.8 17 25 guardia Castelfranco Frogs