# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Taylor Stephen Lamar 648 24.9 43 25 play Eagles Palermo
2 Agurs Robert 623 24.9 37 24 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
3 Byrd Javonte 614 24.6 40 24 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
4 Henderson Ross Donovan 506 20.2 29 24 ala forte Eagles Palermo
5 Stuppia Ivan 501 21.8 35 31 play Nuovo Avvenire Spadafora
6 Caddell Akeem 495 19.0 35 26 ala forte F.P. Sport Messina
7 Copeland Jay 451 18.8 27 25 centro Peppino Cocuzza 1947
8 Blanks David 438 16.8 27 24 guardia Green BK Palermo
9 Winford Brandon Jordan 433 17.3 39 24 centro Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
10 Stanic Djordje 416 16.6 30 22 play Pol. Studentesca Licata
11 Weglinski Demerik 413 17.2 32 24 centro BK School Messina
12 Caiola Emanuele 411 16.4 29 24 guardia Pol. Studentesca Licata
13 Gottini Matteo 410 15.8 23 38 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
14 Ditrapano Santino Lidano 408 16.3 32 24 play Aretusa Siracusa
15 Ilić Nemanja 404 16.8 29 34 centro Gravina Catania
16 Galipò Giorgio 403 16.8 35 U18 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
17 Tunovic Nedim 391 15.0 27 22 centro F.P. Sport Messina
18 Scozzaro Dario 391 16.3 32 25 ala piccola Nuovo Avvenire Spadafora
19 Caronna Giuseppe 371 14.3 27 23 centro Costa D'Orlando
20 Vitale Gabriele 362 15.7 32 32 play Cus Catania
21 Caldwell Joshua Darius 349 21.8 34 26 ala forte BK School Messina
22 Bowman Keith 348 13.4 25 26 centro Costa D'Orlando
23 Canzonieri Giorgio 348 13.4 31 22 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
24 Agosta Alessandro 346 13.3 29 33 ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
25 Gentili Mirko 344 13.8 26 24 guardia Green BK Palermo
26 Mammana Carmelo 333 13.3 29 26 centro Basket Club Ragusa
27 Griffin Brachon Lanalt 319 15.2 27 25 play Costa D'Orlando
28 Squillaci Andrea 318 13.3 27 24 play F.P. Sport Messina
29 Ferraro Domenico 309 11.9 23 31 ala forte Pol. Alfa Catania
30 Marinello Roberto 306 11.8 27 26 guardia Costa D'Orlando
31 Salvatico Angelo 302 11.6 22 U18 play F.P. Sport Messina
32 Gebbia Alfonso 299 13.0 26 19 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
33 Abramo Luciano Simone 281 15.6 29 22 ala piccola Cus Catania
34 Commissaris Trevor 273 10.9 21 24 centro Pol. Alfa Catania
35 Caiola Gaspare 267 10.7 25 20 play Pol. Studentesca Licata
36 Biasich Davide 263 11.4 24 22 guardia Eagles Palermo
37 Pavicevic Filip 260 11.3 24 U18 ala forte Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
38 Cavalieri Claudio 258 11.2 27 39 guardia F.P. Sport Messina
39 Consoli Marco 254 10.6 18 33 play Gravina Catania
40 Sorrentino Alessandro 249 11.3 19 31 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
41 Chessari Roberto 246 11.2 21 U18 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
42 Falanga Alfredo 244 9.4 21 30 ala forte Pol. Studentesca Licata
43 Lombardo Giuseppe 241 10.0 20 34 ala forte Green BK Palermo
44 Casiraghi Claudio 240 12.6 21 34 guardia Gravina Catania
45 Sofia Simone 233 10.1 18 22 guardia Nuovo Avvenire Spadafora
46 Fazio Antonio 229 10.4 22 27 play Costa D'Orlando
47 Barbera Antonio 228 8.8 22 21 guardia Nuovo Avvenire Spadafora
48 Bonaiuto Giuseppe 223 8.6 27 32 ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
49 Bellofiore Andrea 222 9.3 20 22 guardia Aretusa Siracusa
50 Sorrentino Andrea 221 15.8 34 27 guardia Aretusa Siracusa