CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bianchi Andrea
AP'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
42 10.5 14
2 Fanelli Lorenzo
AP'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
41 10.3 17
3 Manisi Marco
PM'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
41 10.3 13
4 Bauduin Luca
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
38 12.7 20
5 Di Nezza Antonio
AP'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
33 8.3 10
6 Ianzano Francesco
AP'6Virtus Foggia
29 14.5 19
7 Virgilio Aldo
AP'00Virtus Foggia
28 14.0 20
8 Cecere Gianluigi
G'00Vivi Basket Napoli
28 9.3 13
9 Caldarelli Lorenzo
G'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
27 6.8 10
10 Tolino Davide
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
25 6.3 10
11 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 8.0 15
12 Petronella Gabriele
G'8 Cus Bari
24 24.0 24
13 Capezza Domenico
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
23 7.7 10
14 Mirti Nicolas
G'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
23 5.8 11
15 Morra Francesco
PM'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
22 7.3 11
16 Mastroianni Marco
PM'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
22 7.3 14
17 Coda Gabriele
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
21 5.3 10
18 De Rosa Francesco Maria
PM'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
18 6.0 9
19 Fiore Domenico Pio
G'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
18 9.0 12
20 Ferraretti Alessandro
AP'00Virtus Foggia
17 8.5 11
21 Romano Raffaele
AF'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
17 17.0 17
22 Ravelli Alessandro
AP'8 Cus Bari
17 17.0 17
23 Russo Domenico
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
16 8.0 8
24 Giambattista Umberto Pio
PM'00Virtus Foggia
15 7.5 9
25 La Marca Kevin
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
15 7.5 13
26 Di Palma
Virtus Arechi Salerno
13 13.0 13
27 Vittozzi Angelo
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
12 12.0 12
28 De Astis Amedeo
C'8 Cus Bari
11 11.0 11
29 Sveldezza Davide
PM'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
10 5.0 7
30 Otersons Reines
C'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
9 4.5 5
31 Oluic Stefan
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
9 3.0 7
32 Corvo Mario
PM'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 7.0 7
33 Telese Vincenzo
AF'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
7 1.8 3
34 Naddeo Vincent-livio
AP'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 7.0 7
35 Fiscale Salvatore
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
7 1.8 3
36 Ferrecchia Antonio
AP'8 Virtus Foggia
7 3.5 5
37 Cortese Eugenio
AP'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
6 2.0 5
38 Mansi Alessandro
PM'8 Vivi Basket Napoli
6 3.0 3
39 Corvo Giuseppe Giovanni
AP'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
5 5.0 5
40 Muscatelli Alessandro
AP'00Cus Bari
5 5.0 5
41 Mariani Stefano
AF'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 4.0 4
42 Lupo Nicola
PM'6Cus Bari
4 4.0 4
43 Iovinella Antonio
C'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 1.3 2
44 Abagnale Luigi Rosario
AP'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
4 4.0 4
45 Vanacore Massimiliano
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 3.0 3
46 Olivieri Simone
AP'00Virtus Foggia
3 1.5 3
47 Di Donato Roberto
AP'8 Cus Bari
2 2.0 2
48 Verde Giovanni
C'00Vivi Basket Napoli
2 2.0 2
49 Guarino Giuseppe
Virtus Foggia
2 1.0 2
50 Rutigliano Andrea
AF'8 Cus Bari
2 2.0 2