CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Deangeli Lodovico
AP'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
153 21.9 32
2 Zanetti Matteo
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
111 15.9 19
3 Deri Lorenzo
PMU18Virtus Bologna
107 15.3 19
4 Nicoli Matteo
GU18Virtus Bologna
107 15.3 23
5 Felici Tommaso
CU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
106 17.7 27
6 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew
PMU18Fortitudo103 Academy
102 12.8 20
7 Barattini Marco
PM'00Fortitudo103 Academy
81 10.1 16
8 Camara Gora
CU18Virtus Bologna
76 10.9 19
9 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
75 15.0 23
10 Venturoli Niccolò
PM'00Virtus Bologna
74 10.6 18
11 Pierucci
Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
71 11.8 20
12 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Oxygen Bassano
68 17.0 26
13 Ladurner Maximilian
CU18Aquila Trento
68 17.0 20
14 Prunotto Marco
CU18Fortitudo103 Academy
67 8.4 12
15 Durante Giordano
PMU18Rucker Sanve
65 13.0 23
16 Voltolini Alessandro
GU18Aquila Trento
65 16.3 20
17 Filoni Niccolò
GU18Oxygen Bassano
65 16.3 18
18 Candotto Giulio
GU18Reyer Venezia
64 12.8 21
19 Schina Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
62 12.4 21
20 Kitsing Kaspar
GU18Aquila Trento
61 15.3 23
21 Tintori Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
60 10.0 15
22 Franco Matteo
GU18Fortitudo103 Academy
55 7.9 16
23 Milic Stefan
PM'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
54 10.8 15
24 Arnaldo Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
54 7.7 12
25 Semprini Cesari Ettore
AFU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
50 8.3 14
26 Battistuzzi Leonardo
AP'00Rucker Sanve
50 10.0 20
27 Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
47 11.8 21
28 Da Campo Leonardo
CU18Oxygen Bassano
45 11.3 14
29 Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
44 11.0 18
30 Bartoli Saverio
G'00Rucker Sanve
44 14.7 30
31 Possamai Luca
U18Reyer Venezia
43 8.6 16
32 Lurini Niccolò
AF'00Rucker Sanve
43 8.6 13
33 Berdini Nicola
U16Reyer Venezia
43 8.6 14
34 Favaretto Mattia
AF'00Reyer Venezia
41 8.2 14
35 Cazzolato Alex
PMU18Rucker Sanve
41 8.2 14
36 Tersillo Matteo
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
40 13.3 18
37 Comelli Giacomo
GU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
38 6.3 11
38 Giustolisi Stefano
AP'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
37 6.2 9
39 Cinti Federico
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
36 5.1 11
40 Peterson Mait
U18Virtus Bologna
34 4.9 11
41 Campajola Bruno
APU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
31 5.2 11
42 Muzzi Tommaso
AF'00Fortitudo103 Academy
30 6.0 10
43 Leonardi Lorenzo
PM'00Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
28 9.3 17
44 Palmieri Francesco
GU18Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
27 5.4 10
45 Guastamacchia Arcangelo
AFU18Virtus Bologna
27 4.5 8
46 Antonio Daijaun
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
26 4.3 8
47 Tonello Matteo
GU18Rucker Sanve
26 5.2 17
48 Buscaroli Francesco
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
25 3.1 11
49 Michelin Alessandro
AFU18Rucker Sanve
23 4.6 10
50 Torrigiani Lorenzo
AFU18Aquila Trento
22 5.5 8