CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Polselli Samuele
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
438 21.9 35
2 Ceparano Alessandro Filippo
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
338 17.8 32
3 Ambrosin Matteo
AF'00Latina Basket
327 19.2 35
4 Scianaro Gabriele
PMU18Sam Basket Roma
321 18.9 35
5 Pianegonda Tommy
PMU18Pallacanestro Trapani
310 17.2 28
6 Dosen Marko
APU18Pallacanestro Trapani
301 15.1 29
7 Giacchè Noah
PMU18Juve Pontedera
274 21.1 32
8 Korsunov Kirill
AF'00Pallacanestro Don Bosco
273 15.2 33
9 Querci Lorenzo
APU18Pistoia Basket
267 20.5 28
10 Drocker Gian Marco
PMU18Pistoia Basket
243 18.7 29
11 Schivo Federico
U18Latina Basket
241 13.4 24
12 Hajrovic Tarik
C'00Latina Basket
229 16.4 43
13 Lamia Giorgio
PMU18Pallacanestro Trapani
221 10.5 22
14 Calvi Simone
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
213 11.2 25
15 Ani Uchenna
AP'00Pistoia Basket
206 14.7 30
16 Dunstan Gabriele
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
199 10.0 20
17 Ense Tommaso
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
199 10.5 18
18 Lauria Filippo
G'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
191 12.7 22
19 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
APU18Sam Basket Roma
191 11.9 30
20 Piarchak Uladzislau
CU18Pallacanestro Trapani
184 8.8 17
21 Sforza Francesco
AP'00Tiber Basket Roma
183 16.6 25
22 Rocchi Simone
AP'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
180 22.5 33
23 Puccioni Matteo
Juve Pontedera
174 14.5 30
24 Paoli Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
170 9.4 16
25 Cecconi Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
169 24.1 32
26 Butteroni Adriano
PM'00Sam Basket Roma
167 10.4 17
27 Nonkovic Nikola
AFU18Uisp XVIII Roma
167 10.4 22
28 Ballin Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
162 8.5 14
29 Tartamella Luciano
GU18Pallacanestro Trapani
160 8.0 17
30 Cianci Luigi
AF'00Pool Eurobasket Roma
160 14.5 24
31 De Santis
Sam Basket Roma
158 9.3 15
32 Basciano Salvatore
PMU18Pallacanestro Trapani
156 7.4 18
33 Martini Esteban
APU18Juve Pontedera
155 9.1 21
34 Fokou Ngnoudie Joel
AF'00HSC Roma
152 15.2 23
35 Galli Gabriele
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
152 11.7 24
36 Costi Cosimo
AP'00HSC Roma
148 12.3 27
37 Riismaa Joonas
APU18Pistoia Basket
148 10.6 22
38 De Robertis Daniele
APU18HSC Roma
142 11.8 20
39 Mati Alessandro
GU18Pistoia Basket
141 9.4 20
40 Desideri Simone
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
139 7.7 18
41 Vignolo Francesco
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
137 7.6 18
42 Scarnati Francesco
APU18Sam Basket Roma
133 7.8 22
43 Visca Gabriele
G'00NBT Latina
119 14.9 23
44 Cannone Leonardo
U18Pistoia Basket
116 7.7 18
45 Papa Alessandro
AP'00Uisp XVIII Roma
116 9.7 22
46 Ripa Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
116 8.3 26
47 Cavallo Matteo
AF'00Latina Basket
114 11.4 19
48 Niccolai Alessandro
AP'99Tiber Basket Roma
111 7.9 15
49 Ly-lee Danwe Keller Cedric
APU18HSC Roma
110 10.0 21
50 Marangon Francesco
'00Latina Basket
106 5.9 16