CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tiberti Amedeo
AP'00Campus Piemonte
65 21.7 22
2 Costi Cosimo
AP'00HSC Roma
63 21.0 28
3 Panopio Dalph Adem
PM'00Stella Azzurra Roma
62 20.7 26
4 Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide
PM'00HSC Roma
50 16.7 21
5 Canka Abramo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
40 20.0 20
6 Fokou Ngnoudie Joel
AF'00HSC Roma
39 13.0 16
7 Donadio Lorenzo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
37 12.3 18
8 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
32 10.7 16
9 Dron Gabriel
PMU18HSC Roma
31 10.3 14
10 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
31 31.0 31
11 Castellino Nicolò
GU18Campus Piemonte
31 10.3 11
12 Ziviani Lorenzo
GU18Team Abc Cantù
29 9.7 13
13 Di Giuliomaria Jona
GU18Team Abc Cantù
28 9.3 12
14 Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
28 9.3 10
15 Quarta Flavio
APU18Team Abc Cantù
26 8.7 10
16 Arienti Riccardo
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
25 8.3 13
17 Gatti Patrick
APU18Team Abc Cantù
24 8.0 11
18 Jakimovski Andrej
APU18Campus Piemonte
22 7.3 9
19 Cherubini Lorenzo
PMU18Campus Piemonte
20 6.7 8
20 Ianelli Giovanni
PM'00Stella Azzurra Roma
20 6.7 9
21 Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
18 18.0 18
22 Caglio Simone
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
17 5.7 9
23 Ianuale Nicolò
APU18Campus Piemonte
17 5.7 9
24 Procida Gabriele
GU18Team Abc Cantù
16 16.0 16
25 Franco Matteo
GU18Fortitudo103 Academy
15 15.0 15
26 Reggiani Francesco
APU18Campus Piemonte
15 5.0 9
27 Prunotto Marco
CU18Fortitudo103 Academy
15 15.0 15
28 Reale Thomas
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
15 5.0 6
29 Filoni Niccolò
GU18Oxygen Bassano
14 14.0 14
30 De Robertis Daniele
APU18HSC Roma
14 4.7 6
31 Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
14 14.0 14
32 Lanzi Tommaso
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
13 4.3 10
33 Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
13 13.0 13
34 Zanetti Matteo
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
12 12.0 12
35 Barattini Marco
PM'00Fortitudo103 Academy
12 12.0 12
36 Favaretto Mattia
AF'00Reyer Venezia
12 12.0 12
37 Mirkovski Bogdan
APU18Team Abc Cantù
12 4.0 6
38 Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Oxygen Bassano
12 12.0 12
39 Librizzi Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
12 12.0 12
40 Mortarino Pietro
GU18Campus Piemonte
11 3.7 7
41 Garbarini Giovanni Maria
G'00Pallacanestro Varese
10 10.0 10
42 Manzani Filippo
G'00Campus Piemonte
10 3.3 5
43 Ben Salem Iheb
APU18HSC Roma
9 3.0 5
44 Parravicini Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
9 9.0 9
45 Possamai Luca
CU18Reyer Venezia
9 9.0 9
46 Montano Jarol
U18Pallacanestro Varese
8 8.0 8
47 Abrate Christian
G'00Campus Piemonte
8 2.7 4
48 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
8 2.7 6
49 Marazzi Giovanni
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
8 2.7 4
50 Bresolin Dejan
CU16Team Abc Cantù
7 2.3 5