# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Vucinic 60 20.0 21 Roseto Sharks Academy
2 Alessandrini Valerio 47 15.7 18 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
3 Scarnati Francesco 46 15.3 20 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
4 Polselli Samuele 42 21.0 26 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 37 12.3 17 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
6 Cocciaretto Marco 35 11.7 17 39 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
7 Nizza Pietro 32 16.0 17 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
8 Butteroni Adriano 31 15.5 23 19 play Sam Basket Roma
9 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 29 9.7 15 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
10 Mastropietro Matteo 27 13.5 14 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
11 Di Donato Francesco 26 13.0 18 19 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
12 Francesconi Valerio 26 8.7 24 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
13 Nonkovic Nikola 23 11.5 12 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
14 Di Fabio Federico 23 11.5 19 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
15 Cipriani Marco 22 7.3 11 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
16 Salvaggi T. 22 11.0 13 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 De Santis 21 10.5 16 Sam Basket Roma
18 Papa Alessandro 21 10.5 11 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
19 Dunstan Gabriele 19 9.5 12 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
20 Palmucci Alessandro 19 9.5 17 U18 guardia Roseto Sharks Academy
21 Vignolo Francesco 17 8.5 12 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Kuburovic Pavle 15 5.0 11 Roseto Sharks Academy
23 Pucci Federico 15 7.5 9 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
24 Cianella Marco 14 4.7 6 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
25 Cocco Eugenio Maria 14 4.7 5 U18 guardia Sam Basket Roma
26 Ballin Andrea 14 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 De Marcellis Federico 13 4.3 6 19 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
28 Scianaro Gabriele 13 13.0 13 U18 play Sam Basket Roma
29 Primicino P. 12 6.0 8 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
30 Garbini Samuele 11 5.5 6 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
31 Braconi 10 3.3 8 Sam Basket Roma
32 Civitarese Luca 8 4.0 8 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
33 Anyanwu Christopher 8 4.0 4 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
34 Daja Albi 7 7.0 7 U18 guardia Amatori BK Pescara
35 Morabito A. 6 3.0 6 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
36 Zangari Giorgio 6 3.0 4 U18 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
37 Antonini Jimmy Vince 6 3.0 5 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
38 Umassi Simone 6 2.0 4 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
39 Valentini 6 2.0 4 Roseto Sharks Academy
40 Di Ruocco F. 6 3.0 6 ruolo S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
41 Bravetti Mavide 5 2.5 3 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
42 Taglieri Davide 5 2.5 3 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
43 Malospiriti Lorenzo 5 2.5 3 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
44 Bragante Marco 5 1.7 5 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
45 Di Paolo Francesco 5 2.5 5 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
46 Desideri Simone 5 2.5 5 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
47 Milano Pietro 4 2.0 4 U18 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
48 Castellaccio Federico 4 1.3 2 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
49 Melchiorri Mattia 4 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
50 Rosso Patrizio 4 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII