CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Vucinic
Roseto Sharks Academy
60 20.0 21
2 Alessandrini Valerio
PMU18Roseto Sharks Academy
47 15.7 18
3 Scarnati Francesco
APU18Sam Basket Roma
46 15.3 20
4 Polselli Samuele
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
42 21.0 26
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
GU18Roseto Sharks Academy
37 12.3 17
6 Cocciaretto Marco
AP'80Roseto Sharks Academy
35 11.7 17
7 Nizza Pietro
GU18Uisp XVIII Roma
32 16.0 17
8 Butteroni Adriano
PM'00Sam Basket Roma
31 15.5 23
9 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
APU18Sam Basket Roma
29 9.7 15
10 Mastropietro Matteo
GU18Uisp XVIII Roma
27 13.5 14
11 Francesconi Valerio
APU18Sam Basket Roma
26 8.7 24
12 Di Donato Francesco
AP'00Amatori Basket Pescara
26 13.0 18
13 Di Fabio Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
23 11.5 19
14 Nonkovic Nikola
AFU18Uisp XVIII Roma
23 11.5 12
15 Salvaggi Tommaso
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 11.0 13
16 Cipriani Marco
APU18Sam Basket Roma
22 7.3 11
17 De Santis
Sam Basket Roma
21 10.5 16
18 Papa Alessandro
AP'00Uisp XVIII Roma
21 10.5 11
19 Dunstan Gabriele
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
19 9.5 12
20 Palmucci Alessandro
GU18Roseto Sharks Academy
19 9.5 17
21 Vignolo Francesco
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 8.5 12
22 Pucci Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
15 7.5 9
23 Kuburovic Pavle
PMU18Roseto Sharks Academy
15 5.0 11
24 Cianella Marco
GU18Roseto Sharks Academy
14 4.7 6
25 Ballin Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
14 7.0 7
26 Cocco Eugenio Maria
GU18Sam Basket Roma
14 4.7 5
27 De Marcellis Federico
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
13 4.3 6
28 Scianaro Gabriele
PMU18Sam Basket Roma
13 13.0 13
29 Primicino P.
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 6.0 8
30 Garbini Samuele
GU18Uisp XVIII Roma
11 5.5 6
31 Braconi Riccardo
APU18Sam Basket Roma
10 3.3 8
32 Anyanwu Christopher
C'00Uisp XVIII Roma
8 4.0 4
33 Civitarese Luca
PMU18Amatori Basket Pescara
8 4.0 8
34 Daja Albi
GU18Amatori Basket Pescara
7 7.0 7
35 Zangari Giorgio
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 4
36 Di Ruocco Francesco
U18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 6
37 Antonini Jimmy Vince
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
6 3.0 5
38 Valentini Davide
APU18Roseto Sharks Academy
6 2.0 4
39 Morabito Alessandro
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 6
40 Umassi Simone
APU18Sam Basket Roma
6 2.0 4
41 Malospiriti Lorenzo
PM'00Uisp XVIII Roma
5 2.5 3
42 Taglieri Davide
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 3
43 Bravetti Mavide
U18Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 3
44 Bragante Marco
APU18Roseto Sharks Academy
5 1.7 5
45 Desideri Simone
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 2.5 5
46 Di Paolo Francesco
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 5
47 Melchiorri Mattia
AFU18Uisp XVIII Roma
4 2.0 2
48 Rosso Patrizio
PMU18Uisp XVIII Roma
4 2.0 2
49 Castellaccio Federico
APU18Sam Basket Roma
4 1.3 2
50 Milano Lorenzo
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 2.0 4