# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 D'Argenzio Domenico 480 25.3 36 U18 play Juvecaserta
2 Ferraretti Alessandro 388 25.9 42 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
3 Spedicato Federico 356 14.8 24 U18 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
4 Guido Alessandro 331 13.8 27 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
5 Stano Samuele 286 13.0 20 19 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
6 Mastrapasqua Paolo 279 17.4 28 19 play New Basket Brindisi
7 Iavazzi Alessio 275 13.1 22 U18 play Juvecaserta
8 Gervasio Roberto 258 11.7 31 U18 ala forte Juvecaserta
9 Aldi Claudio Angelo 254 12.1 25 U18 ala piccola Juvecaserta
10 Marzo Emanuele 249 11.3 26 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
11 Fanelli Lorenzo 249 11.9 26 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
12 Virgilio Aldo 241 16.1 24 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
13 Mataluna Arcangelo 228 9.9 19 19 ala forte Juvecaserta
14 Capezza Domenico 222 11.1 26 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
15 Frascati Paolo 187 17.0 61 U18 ala piccola Virtus Catanzaro
16 De Rosa Francesco Maria 186 8.9 21 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
17 Markovic Nikola 185 20.6 36 19 ala piccola Virtus Catanzaro
18 Cicchetti Gabriel 176 8.4 21 19 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
19 Manisi Marco 172 8.2 15 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
20 Vanacore Massimiliano 171 11.4 20 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
21 Cecere Gianluigi 171 11.4 22 19 guardia Vivi Basket Napoli
22 Vallarelli Gennaro 165 7.2 16 U18 guardia Juvecaserta
23 Bianchi Andrea 165 7.5 17 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 Massagli Antonio Romano 164 18.2 26 U18 guardia Virtus Taranto
25 Klacar Amar 161 20.1 32 19 ala piccola Virtus Catanzaro
26 Fiore Domenico Pio 156 8.2 20 U18 guardia Vivi Basket Napoli
27 Tolino Davide 156 7.4 26 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
28 Fracasso Diego 145 16.1 33 U18 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
29 Giambattista Umberto Pio 144 9.6 21 19 play Virtus Foggia
30 Taddeo Vincenzo 141 23.5 45 19 play New Basket Brindisi
31 Mijatovic Pavle 128 14.2 26 U18 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
32 Bianco Andrea 126 25.2 30 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
33 Petronella Gabriele 122 15.3 23 U18 guardia Cus Bari
34 Cascone Mattia 119 13.2 20 U18 Invicta Potenza
35 Otersons Reines 119 7.9 15 19 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
36 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 111 13.9 21 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
37 Lupo Nicola 111 15.9 26 U16 play Cus Bari
38 Czumbel Mark 105 17.5 26 19 guardia Virtus Arechi Salerno
39 Cortese Eugenio 101 5.6 16 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
40 Orlandino Gabriele 92 5.4 12 19 play New Basket Brindisi
41 Bauduin Luca 92 6.6 18 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
42 Caldarelli Lorenzo 91 5.4 15 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
43 Mirti Nicolas 89 4.9 15 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
44 Bruno Aldo Maria 89 17.8 26 19 guardia Virtus Taranto
45 Dolce Mattia 89 8.9 24 19 centro Virtus Catanzaro
46 Scardino Gerardo 89 9.9 18 19 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
47 Ravelli Alessandro 88 9.8 19 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
48 Savino Francesco 85 14.2 19 U18 guardia Nuovo Basket Club Potenza
49 Licchetta Giorgio 85 3.5 11 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
50 Mariani Stefano 82 3.9 10 U18 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia