CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Zanetti Matteo
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
110 18.3 33
2 Basso Beniamino
CU18Virtus Padova
110 22.0 32
3 Sabatino Antonino
G'00F. Scandone Avellino
107 21.4 28
4 Zini Andrea
G'00Pallacanestro Biella
106 21.2 29
5 Izzo Alessio
GU18F. Scandone Avellino
100 16.7 26
6 Bianco Andrea
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
82 13.7 19
7 Borgialli Dominic Maria
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
71 14.2 17
8 Bertetti Gianmarco
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
67 16.8 24
9 Barattini Marco
PM'00Fortitudo103 Academy
64 12.8 18
10 Bassi Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
64 12.8 21
11 Franco Matteo
GU18Fortitudo103 Academy
63 10.5 19
12 Muzzi Tommaso
AF'00Fortitudo103 Academy
52 8.7 20
13 Idrissou Abdoul Karim
C'00F. Scandone Avellino
46 7.7 16
14 Pellicano Niccolò
PMU18Virtus Padova
46 9.2 16
15 Visone Riccardo
GU18Virtus Padova
45 9.0 23
16 Blair Joseph Jonathan
AP'00Pallacanestro Biella
44 8.8 13
17 Cignarella Carlo
AFU18Virtus Padova
40 8.0 10
18 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew
PMU18Fortitudo103 Academy
39 7.8 13
19 Birra Andrea
GU18F. Scandone Avellino
39 6.5 11
20 Lomma Niccolò
G'00Virtus Padova
32 8.0 11
21 Caggiano Ascanio
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
27 4.5 9
22 Prunotto Marco
CU18Fortitudo103 Academy
26 6.5 11
23 Cinti Federico
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
25 4.2 8
24 Balducci Simone
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
21 4.2 11
25 Guariglia Antonio
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
19 3.8 7
26 Mazzonetto Emanuele
GU18Virtus Padova
17 3.4 7
27 Cerri Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
16 3.2 9
28 Youbi Othmane
AP'00Fortitudo103 Academy
15 3.0 7
29 Trentin Matteo
GU18Virtus Padova
14 3.5 12
30 Genovese Luca
U18F. Scandone Avellino
14 2.3 4
31 Longagnani Elias
U18Fortitudo103 Academy
13 2.2 5
32 Meneghin Pietro
PM'00Virtus Padova
12 2.4 5
33 Tognon Francesco
GU18Virtus Padova
12 2.4 5
34 Magnolfi Francesco
PMU18Fortitudo103 Academy
11 5.5 6
35 Paterno Roberto
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
9 1.5 3
36 Raise Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
9 1.8 4
37 Zanetti Lorenzo
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
6 1.5 4
38 Squizzato Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
4 0.8 4
39 Cammisa Mattia
PMU18Virtus Padova
3 0.8 2
40 Antonello Matteo
GU18Virtus Padova
3 3.0 3
41 Tornimbeni Ferdinando
U18Fortitudo103 Academy
3 3.0 3
42 De Blasi Lorenzo
APF. Scandone Avellino
3 1.5 3
43 Cappelli Carlo Alberto
PM'00Fortitudo103 Academy
2 2.0 2
44 D'Amico Antonio Pio
APU16F. Scandone Avellino
2 1.0 2
45 Raise Lorenzo
U18Pallacanestro Biella
2 0.7 2
46 Belotti Alessandro
F. Scandone Avellino
2 0.4 2
47 Buscaroli Francesco
APU18Fortitudo103 Academy
1 0.2 1
48 Cursio Antonio
U18Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
49 Cena Gianluca
U18Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
50 Capetta Alessandro
CU18Virtus Padova
0 0.0 -