# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Shashkov Alexander 111 22.2 26 19 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
2 Conti Luca 81 16.2 24 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
3 Monina Thomas 62 12.4 16 19 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
4 Finazzer Flori Federico 59 11.8 18 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
5 Tognacci Federico 58 11.6 19 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 Tulumello Gabriele 58 14.5 21 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
7 Almansi Gian Paolo 58 11.6 18 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
8 Berdini Nicola 57 19.0 27 U16 Reyer Venezia
9 Casarin Davide 46 15.3 20 U16 guardia Reyer Venezia
10 Alessandrini Nicolas 36 7.2 11 U18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
11 Bogliardi Matteo 34 17.0 19 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
12 Favaretto Mattia 34 11.3 24 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
13 Gajic Nemanja 32 16.0 23 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
14 Pirotta Giulio 29 5.8 13 U18 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
15 Filoni Niccolò 24 12.0 15 U18 guardia Oxygen Bassano
16 Tersillo Matteo 22 11.0 13 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
17 Bonvini Luca 22 4.4 9 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 Da Campo Leonardo 21 10.5 11 U18 centro Oxygen Bassano
19 Calbini Lorenzo 18 3.6 8 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
20 Mujakovic Edin 17 3.4 7 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 Possamai Luca 16 5.3 10 U18 Reyer Venezia
22 Biancotto Leonardo 15 5.0 10 U18 play Reyer Venezia
23 Candotto Giulio 15 5.0 9 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
24 Miaschi Federico 14 14.0 14 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
25 Bellato Giovanni 14 4.7 5 U18 Reyer Venezia
26 Kiss David 13 6.5 11 U18 Reyer Venezia
27 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 13 6.5 11 U16 centro Oxygen Bassano
28 Bargnesi Andrea 9 4.5 7 U18 play Oxygen Bassano
29 Resmini Leonardo 7 1.4 4 U16 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
30 Basso Giacomo 7 3.5 7 U16 guardia Oxygen Bassano
31 Magi Giammarco 7 1.8 3 U18 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
32 Iacovone Lorenzo 6 1.2 3 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
33 Pensalfini Giacomo 5 1.0 4 U18 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
34 Papi Gianmarco 5 5.0 5 Oxygen Bassano
35 Trassini Marco 3 0.6 3 19 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Gulini Gianmarco 3 0.8 2 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
37 Kovacs Akos Bence 3 1.5 3 U16 ala forte Reyer Venezia
38 Cravero Francesco 2 1.0 2 U16 Reyer Venezia
39 Pagliaro Enrico 2 0.5 2 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 Valente Samuele Andrea 1 0.5 1 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
41 Fiusco Gianmarco 0 0.0 - U16 play Oxygen Bassano
42 Pirotta Stefano 0 0.0 - U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
43 Minincleri Alvise 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
44 Komolov Daniel 0 0.0 - U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
45 Adami Samuele - U16 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
46 Pellecchia Andrea 0 0.0 - U16 play Oxygen Bassano
47 Marra Andrea 0 0.0 - U16 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
48 Re Alessio 0 0.0 - U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
49 Pirola Flavio 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
50 Boateng Kevin - U18 ala forte Reyer Venezia