CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rossi Filippo
APU18Rimini Crabs
125 20.8 33
2 Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide
PM'00HSC Roma
120 24.0 34
3 Tiberti Amedeo
AP'00Campus Piemonte
112 18.7 28
4 Ugolini Edoardo
PM'00Virtus Valmontone
105 21.0 30
5 Mazzotti Alessio
APU16Rimini Crabs
97 16.2 21
6 Costi Cosimo
AP'00HSC Roma
84 16.8 26
7 Arnaut Vladen
APU18Virtus Valmontone
70 14.0 21
8 Jakimovski Andrej
APU18Campus Piemonte
65 10.8 24
9 Misolic Ljubomir
APU18Virtus Valmontone
60 12.0 19
10 Ianuale Nicolò
APU18Campus Piemonte
58 9.7 21
11 Abrate Christian
G'00Campus Piemonte
53 8.8 17
12 Manzani Filippo
G'00Campus Piemonte
50 8.3 13
13 De Robertis Daniele
APU18HSC Roma
47 9.4 14
14 Ferrari Martino
APU18Rimini Crabs
45 7.5 13
15 Castellino Nicolò
GU18Campus Piemonte
42 7.0 10
16 Dron Gabriel
PMU18HSC Roma
41 8.2 17
17 Incitti Lorenzo
AP'00Virtus Valmontone
39 7.8 12
18 Tongue Zuko Mandel Adib
APU18Rimini Crabs
39 6.5 19
19 Pedà Alessandro
PMU18Virtus Valmontone
38 7.6 14
20 Reggiani Francesco
APU18Campus Piemonte
36 9.0 25
21 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos
PMU18Rimini Crabs
33 5.5 12
22 Fokou Ngnoudie Joel
AF'00HSC Roma
33 8.3 12
23 Mortarino Pietro
GU18Campus Piemonte
32 5.3 9
24 Cherubini Lorenzo
PMU18Campus Piemonte
30 5.0 8
25 Paglia Davide
APU18Virtus Valmontone
29 7.3 11
26 Maralossou Dabangadata Constantin
GU18Rimini Crabs
27 4.5 12
27 Del Fabbro Filippo
G'00Rimini Crabs
26 4.3 9
28 Ben Salem Iheb
APU18HSC Roma
24 4.8 8
29 Origlia Alessandro
APU18Campus Piemonte
22 4.4 10
30 Ricchiuto Filippo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
17 3.4 6
31 Montanari Matteo
APU18Rimini Crabs
16 3.2 12
32 Farina Simone
GU18HSC Roma
15 3.8 9
33 Cerruti Matteo
APU18Campus Piemonte
14 3.5 10
34 Fruscoloni Alessio
CU18Campus Piemonte
11 2.2 11
35 Ludovici Lorenzo
PMU18HSC Roma
10 2.5 7
36 Silvestri Davide
APU18Virtus Valmontone
10 2.0 4
37 Arduino William
GU18Campus Piemonte
9 4.5 6
38 Giorgi Marco
CU18Rimini Crabs
8 1.6 4
39 Lonfernini Andrea
GU18Rimini Crabs
7 1.4 6
40 Ly-lee Danwe Keller Cedric
APU18HSC Roma
6 6.0 6
41 Sanvitale Emiliano
AFU18HSC Roma
4 1.3 4
42 Petri Niccolò
APU16Virtus Valmontone
4 0.8 2
43 Framarin Gabriele
PMU18Campus Piemonte
4 2.0 4
44 Petri Samuele
G'00Virtus Valmontone
3 3.0 3
45 Mantoni Alessio
U18Virtus Valmontone
2 0.5 2
46 Passeri Alessio
GU18Virtus Valmontone
2 0.7 2
47 Zambianchi
Rimini Crabs
-
48 Mastria
HSC Roma
-
49 Vitale Lorenzo
GU18HSC Roma
0 0.0 -
50 Veroni Leonardo
GU18Rimini Crabs
0 0.0 -