CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Parravicini Matteo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Varese
119 19.8 29
2 Dosen Marko
AP'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
90 18.0 25
3 Ivanaj Nikola
AP'00Pallacanestro Varese
77 15.4 22
4 Pianegonda Tommy
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
71 14.2 20
5 Gardelli Riccardo
AP'00Pallacanestro Varese
67 11.2 23
6 Montano Jarol
'8 Pallacanestro Varese
65 10.8 16
7 Librizzi Matteo
'8 Pallacanestro Varese
51 10.2 19
8 Raskovic Dusan
C'8 Pallacanestro Varese
48 8.0 13
9 Tartamella Luciano
G'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
45 9.0 18
10 Garbarini Giovanni Maria
G'00Pallacanestro Varese
44 8.8 21
11 Czumbel Erik Norbert
PM'00Pallacanestro Trapani
40 20.0 30
12 Lamia Giorgio
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
40 8.0 15
13 Cazzolato Alex
PM'8 Rucker Sanve
39 19.5 20
14 Basciano Salvatore
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
36 7.2 14
15 Guadalupi Giorgio
'6Pallacanestro Trapani
36 7.2 8
16 Piarchak Uladzislau
C'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
34 6.8 10
17 Lurini Niccolò
AF'00Rucker Sanve
30 15.0 19
18 Guido Alessandro
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
30 15.0 18
19 Spedicato Federico
AF'8 New Basket Brindisi
29 14.5 17
20 Seck Omar Soce
AP'8 Pallacanestro Varese
28 7.0 14
21 Durante Giordano
PM'8 Rucker Sanve
27 13.5 16
22 Mastrapasqua Paolo
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
24 12.0 18
23 Marzo Emanuele
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
23 11.5 14
24 Battistuzzi Leonardo
AP'00Rucker Sanve
21 10.5 11
25 Tonello Matteo
G'8 Rucker Sanve
15 7.5 12
26 Michelin Alessandro
AF'8 Rucker Sanve
14 7.0 8
27 Orlandino Gabriele
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
13 13.0 13
28 Naldini Lorenzo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Varese
13 2.2 10
29 Stano Samuele
AF'00New Basket Brindisi
13 6.5 7
30 Taddeo Vincenzo
PM'00New Basket Brindisi
10 10.0 10
31 Mayer Nicholas
'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
10 2.0 7
32 Van Velsen Alessandro
AP'8 Pallacanestro Varese
9 1.8 4
33 Pisani Fabrizio
'8 Rucker Sanve
8 4.0 4
34 Virginio Nicolò
AF'6Pallacanestro Varese
6 2.0 6
35 Conte William
'8 Rucker Sanve
4 2.0 2
36 Manna Matteo
'8 Rucker Sanve
2 2.0 2
37 Martinico Antonino
'8 Pallacanestro Trapani
2 0.5 2
38 Licchetta Giorgio
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
2 1.0 2
39 Serra Francesco
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
2 1.0 2
40 Doria Davide
Pallacanestro Trapani
2 0.4 2
41 Longo Valerio
Pallacanestro Trapani
0 0.0 -
42 Ranzenigo Riccardo
Pallacanestro Varese
0 0.0 -
43 Saccon Jeremy
G'6Rucker Sanve
-
44 Danese Gianmaria
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
45 Grazioso Marco
Pallacanestro Trapani
-
46 Pezzolla Stefano
G'00New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
47 Traina Davide
AF'8 Rucker Sanve
0 0.0 -
48 Minore Giovanni
Pallacanestro Trapani
0 0.0 -
49 Pezzolla Alessandro
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
50 Jokic Balsa
AP'6Pallacanestro Varese
0 0.0 -