# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Parravicini Matteo 119 19.8 29 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
2 Dosen Marko 90 18.0 25 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
3 Ivanaj Nikola 77 15.4 22 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
4 Pianegonda Tommy 71 14.2 20 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Gardelli Riccardo 67 11.2 23 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
6 Montano Jarol 65 10.8 16 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
7 Librizzi Matteo 51 10.2 19 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
8 Raskovic Dusan 48 8.0 13 U18 centro Pallacanestro Varese
9 Tartamella Luciano 45 9.0 18 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trapani
10 Garbarini Giovanni Maria 44 8.8 21 19 guardia Pallacanestro Varese
11 Lamia Giorgio 40 8.0 15 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
12 Czumbel Erik Norbert 40 20.0 30 19 play Pallacanestro Trapani
13 Cazzolato Alex 39 19.5 20 U18 play Rucker Sanve
14 Guadalupi Giorgio 36 7.2 8 U16 Pallacanestro Trapani
15 Basciano Salvatore 36 7.2 14 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
16 Piarchak Uladzislau 34 6.8 10 U18 Pallacanestro Trapani
17 Guido Alessandro 30 15.0 18 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
18 Lurini Niccolò 30 15.0 19 19 ala forte Rucker Sanve
19 Spedicato Federico 29 14.5 17 U18 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
20 Seck Omar Soce 28 7.0 14 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
21 Durante Giordano 27 13.5 16 U18 play Rucker Sanve
22 Mastrapasqua Paolo 24 12.0 18 19 play New Basket Brindisi
23 Marzo Emanuele 23 11.5 14 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
24 Battistuzzi Leonardo 21 10.5 11 19 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
25 Tonello Matteo 15 7.5 12 U18 guardia Rucker Sanve
26 Michelin Alessandro 14 7.0 8 U18 ala forte Rucker Sanve
27 Naldini Lorenzo 13 2.2 10 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
28 Stano Samuele 13 6.5 7 19 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
29 Orlandino Gabriele 13 13.0 13 19 play New Basket Brindisi
30 Taddeo Vincenzo 10 10.0 10 19 play New Basket Brindisi
31 Mayer Nicholas 10 2.0 7 U18 Pallacanestro Trapani
32 Van Velsen Alessandro 9 1.8 4 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
33 Pisani Fabrizio 8 4.0 4 U18 Rucker Sanve
34 Virginio Nicolò 6 2.0 6 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
35 Conte William 4 2.0 2 U18 Rucker Sanve
36 Martinico Antonino 2 0.5 2 U18 Pallacanestro Trapani
37 Licchetta Giorgio 2 1.0 2 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
38 Manna Matteo 2 2.0 2 U18 Rucker Sanve
39 Doria Davide 2 0.4 2 Pallacanestro Trapani
40 Serra Francesco 2 1.0 2 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
41 Minore Giovanni 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Trapani
42 Grazioso Marco - Pallacanestro Trapani
43 Jokic Balsa 0 0.0 - ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
44 Epifania Alessandro 0 0.0 - ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
45 Alpago Alberto 0 0.0 - U18 centro Rucker Sanve
46 Longo Valerio 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Trapani
47 Ranzenigo Riccardo 0 0.0 - Pallacanestro Varese
48 Saccon Jeremy - U16 guardia Rucker Sanve
49 Pezzolla Alessandro 0 0.0 - U18 New Basket Brindisi
50 Pezzolla Stefano 0 0.0 - guardia New Basket Brindisi