# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Natali Marco 499 19.2 43 19 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
2 Oboe Francesco 397 16.5 28 19 play Scaligera Verona
3 Tulumello Gabriele 379 17.2 28 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
4 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 369 15.4 29 U18 centro Brescia Leonessa
5 Cipolla Alessandro 356 14.8 25 19 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
6 Cipriani Marco 338 14.1 40 U18 ala piccola New Best Brescia
7 Basso Beniamino 332 16.6 30 U18 centro Virtus Padova
8 Ragagnin Giovanni 326 19.2 37 U18 guardia Petrarca Padova
9 Gabanelli Matteo 311 14.8 27 19 play Milanotre Basiglio
10 Berzins Tomass 303 13.2 36 19 ala piccola New Best Brescia
11 Coppola Michele 300 11.5 21 U18 Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 Dellosto Nicolò 299 14.2 22 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 Monina Thomas 282 13.4 27 19 centro Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
14 Albiero Giovanni Alberto 272 10.9 20 U18 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
15 Finazzer Flori Federico 267 12.7 23 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
16 Guglielmi Davide 267 14.1 25 U18 play Scaligera Verona
17 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul 264 12.0 24 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
18 Procida Gabriele 263 11.0 25 U18 guardia Team Abc Cantù
19 Siciliano Andrea 250 9.6 20 U18 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 Seck Magaye 247 16.5 28 U18 centro Petrarca Padova
21 Pellicano Niccolò 247 13.0 21 U18 play Virtus Padova
22 Veronesi Giacomo 239 9.6 26 U18 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
23 Arcaini Tommaso 232 9.3 22 U18 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
24 Pesenato Daniele 231 13.6 21 U18 centro Aurora Desio
25 Tomcic Djordje 230 9.6 24 U18 ala forte Vis 2008 Ferrara
26 Cassol Nicolò 229 9.2 26 19 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
27 Baggi Antonello 228 10.4 25 U18 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
28 Casati Federico 223 10.1 24 U18 Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Strautmanis Kristofers 222 13.1 26 U18 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
30 Caserta Dylan 221 8.5 23 U18 play New Best Brescia
31 D'Almeida Ursulo 217 13.6 21 U18 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
32 Visone Riccardo 211 11.7 21 U18 guardia Virtus Padova
33 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa 210 9.5 18 U18 Scaligera Verona
34 Belotti Matteo 208 9.5 21 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
35 Almansi Gian Paolo 207 11.5 27 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Gatti Patrick 206 10.3 23 U18 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
37 Pellicciari Leonardo 200 9.1 24 U18 Pallacanestro Reggiana
38 Bonanni Mattia 199 8.0 28 U18 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
39 Cucchiaro Valerio 198 8.6 17 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
40 Antoci Giuseppe 193 8.8 24 19 play Vis 2008 Ferrara
41 Trunic Lazar 191 15.9 28 19 guardia Vanoli Cremona
42 Mensah Oscar 190 7.9 17 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
43 Cacciatori Mirco 185 7.7 17 19 ala piccola Scaligera Verona
44 Tedeschi Donato 182 7.0 14 U18 centro Vis 2008 Ferrara
45 Bandera Francesco 181 8.2 22 U18 guardia Vanoli Cremona
46 Arienti Riccardo 180 8.6 22 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
47 Abati Toure Soma 179 7.5 13 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Lanzi Tommaso 178 7.7 18 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
49 Botta Pietro 175 7.6 31 U18 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
50 Marangoni Tommaso 171 8.6 24 U16 ala forte Brescia Leonessa