CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
202 20.2 30
2 Gravaghi Francesco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
165 23.6 34
3 Corgiat Loia Giorgio
APU16Campus Piemonte
148 14.8 21
4 Jokic Balsa
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
136 13.6 20
5 Romanin Giorgio
PMU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
126 25.2 32
6 Fornasiero Pierfrancesco
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
112 18.7 23
7 Velloso Semeghini Mateus
AFU16Campus Piemonte
111 12.3 21
8 Ciuffreda Davide
APU16Campus Piemonte
108 10.8 18
9 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
107 21.4 26
10 Tapparo Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
79 8.8 20
11 Cimenti Matteo
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
69 11.5 22
12 Maioli Romanò Matteo
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
68 9.7 16
13 Tam Giovanni
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
63 9.0 14
14 Sirchia Alessandro
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
58 14.5 22
15 Londero Stefano
APU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
58 11.6 18
16 Bertino Thomas
APU16Campus Piemonte
56 7.0 12
17 Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
52 10.4 19
18 Bonetti Luca
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
51 8.5 14
19 Magnani Edoardo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
49 4.9 13
20 Ranzenigo Riccardo
Pallacanestro Varese
49 4.9 12
21 Invernizzi Giuseppe
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
47 7.8 14
22 Noble Benjamin
Pallacanestro Varese
47 4.7 15
23 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
U15Oxygen Bassano
43 14.3 19
24 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
U15Olimpia Jr Milano
43 8.6 15
25 Valente Samuele Andrea
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
42 8.4 16
26 Obakhavbaye Haward Osarumwinomwa
APU16Campus Piemonte
40 4.0 10
27 Giovara Gabriele
U16Junior Libertas Casale
40 10.0 16
28 Erba Stefano
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
38 6.3 16
29 Bongiovanni Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
38 3.8 9
30 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Oxygen Bassano
37 12.3 21
31 Calcaterra Luca
Pallacanestro Varese
36 3.6 14
32 Poom Karl Markus
GU15Campus Piemonte
31 4.4 9
33 Babacar Mbaye Ndour Benjamin
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
30 6.0 12
34 Cuttini Lorenzo
PMU15Campus Piemonte
30 3.8 11
35 Sulina Victor
PMU15Oxygen Bassano
30 6.0 11
36 Vismara Cristian
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
29 4.8 9
37 Bontempi Nicolò
GU16Junior Libertas Casale
29 9.7 12
38 Nigra
Campus Piemonte
28 2.8 7
39 Ruffato Pietro
APU16Campus Piemonte
26 2.6 9
40 Casanova Filippo
Junior Libertas Casale
25 6.3 17
41 Mancinelli Alessio
AFU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
24 8.0 24
42 Scappini Marco
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
24 6.0 10
43 Romeo Emiliano
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
21 4.2 9
44 Morando Alessandro
Junior Libertas Casale
21 5.3 8
45 Citterio Leone
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
20 3.3 10
46 Battistini Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
20 2.2 4
47 Pavin Andrea
U16Oxygen Bassano
20 4.0 6
48 Bonarrigo Riccardo
Olimpia Jr Milano
19 3.2 7
49 Mazzocchi Michele
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
19 3.2 8
50 Zolli Piero
AFU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
18 9.0 18